YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Webster Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 26, 2015




Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Four-Four

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathryn Potter Honeoye Falls NY 2555 26 14 24:36.0 24:36.0 5:54/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Hryvniak Rochester NY 2534 33 1 22:42.0 22:42.0 5:26/M
Top

No Age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ann Marie Messner Rochester NY 2486 805 36:48.0 38:11.0 9:09/M
2 Marlene Martin Webster NY 2698 0 1318 41:03.0 42:35.0 10:12/M
3 Alyssa Marcera Brockport NY 434 1782 45:32.0 47:28.0 11:23/M
Top

No Age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dave Dewey Webster NY 2470 883 38:24.0 39:04.0 9:22/M
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexandra Valachovic Webster NY 1854 12 57 27:26.0 27:26.0 6:35/M
2 Julia Tomanovich Pittsford NY 3323 14 83 28:28.0 28:30.0 6:50/M
3 Mckenzie Clark Charlestown MA 771 13 128 29:41.0 29:44.0 7:08/M
4 Susan Bansbach Fayetteville NY 2140 14 143 30:00.0 30:02.0 7:12/M
5 Riley Clark Charlestown MA 772 11 237 31:41.0 31:55.0 7:39/M
6 Samantha Stehler Pittsford NY 1455 14 273 32:30.0 32:32.0 7:48/M
7 Grace Nothnagle Henrietta NY 4284 13 288 32:43.0 32:46.0 7:51/M
8 Alex Ventresca Pittsford NY 4254 12 291 32:44.0 32:47.0 7:51/M
9 Rachel McCoy Fairport NY 4201 11 317 33:06.0 33:11.0 7:57/M
10 Shea Netti Webster NY 1660 11 410 34:05.0 34:29.0 8:16/M
11 Kaelin Shepard West Henrietta NY 663 13 464 34:40.0 35:03.0 8:24/M
12 Bella Albano Pittsford NY 2316 12 512 35:08.0 35:35.0 8:32/M
13 Molly Obrien Webster NY 3240 12 563 35:53.0 36:00.0 8:38/M
14 Rachel Shames Saddle River NJ 2604 12 597 35:48.0 36:12.0 8:41/M
15 Rachel Hill Webster NY 1016 14 616 36:17.0 36:24.0 8:44/M
16 Elizabeth Ramsey Webster NY 881 14 680 36:21.0 36:59.0 8:52/M
17 Ana Bauroth Rochester NY 3695 11 689 36:37.0 37:02.0 8:53/M
18 Gwendolyn Newtown Ontario NY 1917 10 692 36:34.0 37:04.0 8:53/M
19 Nina Doyle Rochester NY 1858 14 779 36:47.0 37:55.0 9:05/M
20 Caitlin Kohlmeier Webster NY 3143 12 889 38:59.0 39:07.0 9:23/M
21 Rosalie Jones Victor NY 2154 14 953 39:13.0 39:39.0 9:30/M
22 Lilly Gillett Rochester NY 1876 11 965 38:51.0 39:49.0 9:33/M
23 Delaney McDonald Webster NY 3065 11 1101 24:14.0 40:42.0 9:45/M
24 Emily Weezorak Penfield NY 2978 13 1233 41:23.0 41:54.0 10:03/M
25 Olivia Morey Rochester NY 4080 11 1262 40:04.0 42:08.0 10:06/M
26 Grace Parmelee Webster NY 2410 14 1278 41:38.0 42:16.0 10:08/M
27 Eliza Frankenthaler Haddonfield NJ 3724 14 1454 27:04.0 43:54.0 10:31/M
28 Marissa Nicastro Webster NY 261 14 1508 28:24.0 44:26.0 10:39/M
29 Faith Keller Hilton NY 402 13 1575 43:52.0 45:08.0 10:49/M
30 Sarah Edwards Webster NY 2686 12 1628 45:49.0 45:50.0 10:59/M
31 Emily Rechlin Clarence Center NY 1502 13 1630 45:23.0 45:50.0 10:59/M
32 Jessica Smith Webster NY 2066 12 1643 28:54.0 46:04.0 11:03/M
33 Lucienne Trottier Webster NY 642 6 1665 45:34.0 46:18.0 11:06/M
34 Maja Kosir Willoughby OH 4373 13 1774 47:20.0 47:25.0 11:22/M
35 Hanna Fenton Webster NY 4334 10 1787 45:42.0 47:34.0 11:24/M
36 Lindsey Wunder Macedon NY 2413 13 1886 47:32.0 49:15.0 11:48/M
37 Keenan Griebel Pittsford NY 4519 13 1952 48:28.0 50:30.0 12:06/M
38 Sammy Marra Webster NY 1088 12 2064 51:59.0 54:10.0 12:59/M
39 Grace Alexander Penfield NY 3110 10 2124 56:04.0 58:26.0 14:01/M
40 Lillian Leonard Pittsford NY 4111 13 2137 58:19.0 1:00:04.0 14:24/M
41 Maeve Odonovan Pittsford NY 1215 12 2142 1:00:15.0 1:00:23.0 14:29/M
42 Chloe Kastelic Winnetka IL 1218 9 2143 1:00:16.0 1:00:25.0 14:29/M
43 Linda Stockman Webster NY 2823 13 2163 1:00:16.0 1:02:22.0 14:57/M
44 Tsioioniio Galban Farmington NY 388 14 2164 1:00:14.0 1:02:46.0 15:03/M
45 Abigail Fischer Hamburg NY 1373 12 2174 48:10.0 1:04:22.0 15:26/M
46 Danika Weierman Rochester NY 1616 6 2223 1:09:55.0 1:13:10.0 17:33/M
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tristan Altobelli Webster NY 1557 14 27 25:50.0 25:50.0 6:11/M
2 Matthew Abell Fairport NY 2146 14 32 26:00.0 26:01.0 6:14/M
3 Cian Baldwin Victor NY 1648 11 104 29:16.0 29:17.0 7:01/M
4 Caleb Courtemanche Avon NY 257 13 116 29:21.0 29:33.0 7:05/M
5 Connor Lazzaro Webster NY 2076 14 152 30:09.0 30:09.0 7:14/M
6 Jonah Cuestas Penfield NY 2201 13 253 32:10.0 32:12.0 7:43/M
7 Finn Cosgrove Rochester NY 3230 12 366 33:28.0 33:59.0 8:09/M
8 Nick Ward Webster NY 3322 13 370 33:37.0 34:01.0 8:09/M
9 Jaden Courtemanche Avon NY 258 12 391 33:50.0 34:17.0 8:13/M
10 Aiden Scott Rochester NY 344 12 404 33:45.0 34:24.0 8:15/M
11 Benjamin Conrow Webster NY 1657 14 412 33:46.0 34:30.0 8:16/M
12 Aidan Diglio Goshen NY 144 10 426 34:03.0 34:39.0 8:18/M
13 Ian Ruhland North Chili NY 370 12 528 35:04.0 35:44.0 8:34/M
14 Sebastian Marshall Killingworth CT 3788 14 584 34:39.0 36:07.0 8:39/M
15 Elijah Schichtel Ontario NY 243 12 712 36:06.0 37:15.0 8:56/M
16 Sebastian Kulak Webster NY 3575 13 715 35:19.0 37:15.0 8:56/M
17 Sean Waddington Fairport NY 1380 12 720 22:06.0 37:17.0 8:56/M
18 Zach Koslosky Webster NY 2948 14 750 35:50.0 37:32.0 9:00/M
19 Ryan Schaubroeck Webster NY 829 10 760 37:01.0 37:42.0 9:02/M
20 Gabriel Valdivia Webster NY 3142 14 888 38:58.0 39:06.0 9:22/M
21 Connor Martineau Rochester NY 468 12 937 39:31.0 39:31.0 9:28/M
22 Maxwell Parmelee Webster NY 2409 13 968 39:12.0 39:50.0 9:33/M
23 Jack Raisch Glenside PA 732 12 1003 38:54.0 40:06.0 9:37/M
24 Ciaran Keane Rochester NY 3151 9 1018 39:31.0 40:12.0 9:38/M
25 Bryce Halsdorfer Webster NY 2569 10 1075 39:51.0 40:33.0 9:43/M
26 Francis Rattelade Fairport NY 727 14 1120 40:26.0 40:52.0 9:48/M
27 Itamar Zahavi Rochester NY 1066 11 1123 40:30.0 40:53.0 9:48/M
28 Aidan Mills Ontario NY 2289 10 1125 38:56.0 40:56.0 9:49/M
29 Gunnar Wetzel Victor NY 2588 13 1246 39:53.0 42:02.0 10:05/M
30 Colin Keogh Fairfaxfairfax VA 1576 11 1256 40:44.0 42:05.0 10:05/M
31 Liam Fischer Hamburg NY 1376 14 1294 27:11.0 42:23.0 10:10/M
32 Jarin Lessord Woodbridge VA 796 12 1301 41:27.0 42:26.0 10:10/M
33 Aiden Byrnes Greece NY 70 9 1333 42:33.0 42:39.0 10:13/M
34 Luca Russo Webster NY 2729 9 1381 41:29.0 43:07.0 10:20/M
35 Andrew Shea Pittsford NY 3815 12 1440 43:47.0 43:47.0 10:30/M
36 Austin Dungey Webster NY 2242 13 1491 42:12.0 44:18.0 10:37/M
37 Justin Haines Rochester NY 141 14 1706 45:23.0 46:47.0 11:13/M
38 Benjamin Leonard Pittsford NY 4113 8 1708 45:03.0 46:48.0 11:13/M
39 Ryan Watson San Diego CA 1304 14 1815 47:54.0 47:58.0 11:30/M
40 Christopher Elmendorf Webster NY 286 10 1891 49:04.0 49:19.0 11:49/M
41 Jacey Simmons Rochester NY 975 10 1929 48:31.0 50:14.0 12:03/M
42 Tanner Soudan Fairport NY 1277 13 1934 34:09.0 50:19.0 12:04/M
43 Nicholas McMahon Hilton NY 3730 10 1972 49:50.0 50:57.0 12:13/M
44 Ben Marra Webster NY 1087 12 2065 52:00.0 54:10.0 12:59/M
45 Max Henneberg Penfield NY 2043 12 2080 53:15.0 55:39.0 13:20/M
46 Giovanni Cassetta Rochester NY 180 8 2086 55:06.0 55:58.0 13:25/M
47 Steven Redlinski Rochester NY 1942 9 2091 54:13.0 56:02.0 13:26/M
48 Cooper Jackson Ontario NY 2812 9 2219 1:08:40.0 1:11:09.0 17:04/M
49 Cody Jackson Ontario NY 2813 12 2220 1:08:40.0 1:11:09.0 17:04/M
50 Matthew Tomaszewski Lake Zurich IL 1617 14 2224 1:14:03.0 1:17:19.0 18:32/M
51 Seth Weierman Rochester NY 1613 13 2225 1:14:04.0 1:17:19.0 18:32/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trista Leo Penfield NY 4259 19 166 30:24.0 30:32.0 7:19/M
2 Marisa Gingello Macedon NY 4260 19 167 30:24.0 30:32.0 7:19/M
3 Bridie Odonovan Pittsford NY 1213 19 182 30:48.0 30:56.0 7:25/M
4 Julia Wiseman Webster NY 2797 19 189 31:01.0 31:01.0 7:26/M
5 Claire Ludington Webster NY 3466 19 190 31:05.0 31:05.0 7:27/M
6 Rebecca Schwan Le Roy NY 118 18 202 30:42.0 31:13.0 7:29/M
7 Brittany Mechler Webster NY 1730 19 212 31:10.0 31:23.0 7:31/M
8 Morgan Molesworth Victor NY 4283 16 217 30:55.0 31:27.0 7:32/M
9 Audry Mattle Ontario NY 3605 17 220 31:34.0 31:35.0 7:34/M
10 Emma Weber Webster NY 4267 16 224 31:17.0 31:43.0 7:36/M
11 Katie Schoen Rochester NY 4268 17 225 31:17.0 31:43.0 7:36/M
12 Katie Stinson Belchertown MA 2372 16 240 31:49.0 31:56.0 7:39/M
13 Joan Mattle Ontario NY 3604 15 307 32:32.0 33:03.0 7:55/M
14 Samantha Torlish Farmington NY 566 16 328 33:06.0 33:24.0 8:00/M
15 Natalie Hoppe Fairport NY 2190 19 335 32:46.0 33:27.0 8:01/M
16 Mary Stephenson Scottsville NY 549 18 350 33:11.0 33:45.0 8:05/M
17 Alaina Messineo Webster NY 688 16 396 33:41.0 34:19.0 8:14/M
18 Elisha Earley Webster NY 3995 18 438 34:13.0 34:47.0 8:20/M
19 Elizabeth Ruhland North Chili NY 368 15 496 34:42.0 35:21.0 8:28/M
20 Emma Krenzer Scottsville NY 2870 19 497 35:09.0 35:21.0 8:28/M
21 Stephanie Szakos Rochester NY 560 19 501 20:12.0 35:26.0 8:30/M
22 Lindsey Sicker Webster NY 268 19 506 34:35.0 35:29.0 8:30/M
23 Rosemary Yellow Rochester NY 852 15 513 35:04.0 35:36.0 8:32/M
24 Kendall Cirella Rochester NY 2925 19 522 35:02.0 35:39.0 8:33/M
25 Haley Roxin Fairport NY 1712 19 556 20:38.0 35:57.0 8:37/M
26 Merci Young Rochester NY 3941 19 583 33:59.0 36:07.0 8:39/M
27 Sunniva Sheffield Pittsford NY 4185 15 615 35:57.0 36:24.0 8:44/M
28 Genevieve Ruhland North Chili NY 369 19 629 35:55.0 36:31.0 8:45/M
29 Claire Ashton Webster NY 2029 16 644 36:40.0 36:40.0 8:47/M
30 Lauren Marr Rochester NY 2322 17 647 36:30.0 36:40.0 8:48/M
31 Kelsey Whelan Webster NY 4025 15 648 36:41.0 36:41.0 8:48/M
32 Sarah Ball Webster NY 2971 17 649 36:41.0 36:41.0 8:48/M
33 Erin Hussey East Rochester NY 2831 19 657 35:56.0 36:44.0 8:48/M
34 Adrienne Zand Rochester NY 3752 19 667 36:03.0 36:52.0 8:50/M
35 Brianna Walker Webster NY 3505 15 679 36:21.0 36:59.0 8:52/M
36 Liz Alvut Rochester NY 1499 15 707 36:57.0 37:13.0 8:55/M
37 Sarah Frame Webster NY 778 18 717 37:16.0 37:16.0 8:56/M
38 Sara Gnolek Webster NY 3594 19 718 37:17.0 37:17.0 8:56/M
39 Monica Laborde Farmington NY 2571 19 736 36:00.0 37:24.0 8:58/M
40 Mollie Dana Ontario NY 2162 19 742 35:58.0 37:27.0 8:59/M
41 Elle Anthony Penfield NY 4098 19 744 37:19.0 37:29.0 8:59/M
42 Sarah Krolik Webster NY 738 17 746 36:31.0 37:29.0 8:59/M
43 Mckenzie Sicke Webster NY 4321 17 771 37:48.0 37:48.0 9:04/M
44 Megan Hookway Pittsford NY 1466 18 794 36:31.0 38:04.0 9:07/M
45 Molly Ferguson Western Springs IL 3726 17 802 37:13.0 38:10.0 9:09/M
46 Tiri Wilson Victor NY 4199 18 831 37:48.0 38:28.0 9:13/M
47 Dana Owens Rochester NY 4126 17 843 37:00.0 38:40.0 9:16/M
48 Eric Buono Webster NY 2947 19 863 37:09.0 38:51.0 9:19/M
49 Emily Livecchi Henrietta NY 3629 19 939 38:46.0 39:32.0 9:29/M
50 Ashlynn Blose Penfield NY 4049 18 972 39:51.0 39:51.0 9:33/M
51 Samantha Vollo Webster NY 1822 16 979 38:01.0 39:54.0 9:34/M
52 Helen Stern Webster NY 1954 18 981 39:08.0 39:55.0 9:34/M
53 Kelly Koslosky Webster NY 2949 19 984 38:16.0 39:57.0 9:35/M
54 Anna Yaworsky Allegany NY 1459 15 997 39:20.0 40:05.0 9:36/M
55 Colleen Miller Webster NY 897 18 1025 39:54.0 40:14.0 9:39/M
56 Elizabeth Geiser Webster NY 2918 17 1027 39:55.0 40:14.0 9:39/M
57 Victoria McLaughlin Rochester NY 949 17 1049 39:40.0 40:21.0 9:40/M
58 Kelsie Canessa Penfield NY 1258 16 1068 40:10.0 40:30.0 9:42/M
59 Natalie Fitzgerald Rochester NY 381 19 1069 40:10.0 40:31.0 9:43/M
60 Kaila Delany Rochester NY 3426 19 1102 39:18.0 40:42.0 9:45/M
61 Katherine Woo Rochester NY 548 18 1113 39:30.0 40:50.0 9:47/M
62 Jessica Hyde Rochester NY 568 19 1114 39:30.0 40:50.0 9:47/M
63 Maria Costello Rochester NY 3987 17 1129 40:11.0 40:58.0 9:49/M
64 Gabrielle Michelsen Penfield NY 1664 17 1135 40:14.0 41:00.0 9:50/M
65 Kadi Matzky Lima NY 3453 15 1137 40:41.0 41:02.0 9:50/M
66 Mary Michelsen Penfield NY 1662 19 1138 40:17.0 41:02.0 9:50/M
67 Emily Costello Webster NY 3837 19 1177 40:55.0 41:21.0 9:55/M
68 Katie Sergeant Macedon NY 875 17 1185 40:51.0 41:24.0 9:55/M
69 Sara Lozy-Lester Rochester NY 324 17 1188 40:51.0 41:25.0 9:56/M
70 Georgia Kerkezis Fairport NY 1270 17 1190 25:02.0 41:27.0 9:56/M
71 Caroline Roncinske Fairport NY 696 18 1221 40:29.0 41:46.0 10:01/M
72 Emily Radford Holley NY 4513 18 1247 24:16.0 42:03.0 10:05/M
73 Kristin Taylor Brockport NY 326 19 1249 24:17.0 42:03.0 10:05/M
74 Mara Senecal-Albrecht South Burlington VT 3476 17 1252 41:29.0 42:04.0 10:05/M
75 Ashley Rogers Rochester NY 2723 19 1279 41:41.0 42:16.0 10:08/M
76 Jessica King Leroy NY 516 16 1302 27:06.0 42:28.0 10:11/M
77 Mackenzie Carney Webster NY 1465 15 1319 41:38.0 42:35.0 10:12/M
78 Cecelia Carney Webster NY 1464 15 1320 41:38.0 42:35.0 10:12/M
79 Kerianne Coulon Webster NY 4327 19 1348 40:42.0 42:49.0 10:16/M
80 Daria Stacy Webster NY 3432 18 1350 40:43.0 42:49.0 10:16/M
81 Jessica McLaughlin Rochester NY 950 19 1432 42:56.0 43:37.0 10:27/M
82 Alyssa Valachovic Webster NY 1855 15 1441 43:31.0 43:48.0 10:30/M
83 Colleen McCooey Fairport NY 3141 16 1445 43:43.0 43:50.0 10:30/M
84 Maddy Meisenzahl Webster NY 3799 15 1478 43:22.0 44:07.0 10:35/M
85 Ella Spencer Rochester NY 1785 15 1496 43:03.0 44:21.0 10:38/M
86 Elizabeth Russell Penfield NY 1738 15 1497 43:03.0 44:21.0 10:38/M
87 Abby Valachovic Webster NY 1856 17 1517 44:13.0 44:30.0 10:40/M
88 Emily Weed Victor NY 1534 15 1530 42:45.0 44:35.0 10:41/M
89 Margaret Kneuer Pittsford NY 2542 19 1541 43:34.0 44:43.0 10:43/M
90 Marlea Nolan Horseheads NY 87 18 1566 44:01.0 45:00.0 10:47/M
91 Sadie Kenyon-Dean Geneva NY 2120 17 1644 44:04.0 46:04.0 11:03/M
92 Rowan Humphries Rochester NY 471 18 1653 45:14.0 46:11.0 11:04/M
93 Ela Kodzas Rochester NY 1580 16 1674 44:02.0 46:24.0 11:07/M
94 Marissa Maenza Spencerport NY 528 19 1682 44:17.0 46:30.0 11:09/M
95 Kimmie Sharpstene Marion NY 2057 17 1701 46:04.0 46:44.0 11:12/M
96 Jordan Phelps Webster NY 2700 17 1737 44:57.0 47:06.0 11:17/M
97 Alyda Timmons Rochester NY 2000 15 1786 46:15.0 47:33.0 11:24/M
98 Leah White Fairport NY 1486 16 1790 45:28.0 47:35.0 11:24/M
99 Sami Fedele Honeoye Falls NY 1069 16 1791 31:27.0 47:35.0 11:24/M
100 Lauren Ehinger Honeoye Falls NY 3868 17 1809 46:25.0 47:52.0 11:28/M
101 Hannah Ehinger Honeoye Falls NY 3867 19 1810 46:26.0 47:53.0 11:29/M
102 Madison Steele Bloomfield NY 2902 16 1812 45:52.0 47:55.0 11:29/M
103 Jennifer Melvin Webster NY 269 19 1851 47:46.0 48:41.0 11:40/M
104 Leah Creathorn Penfiel NY 3781 19 1867 47:04.0 49:01.0 11:45/M
105 Yezenia Rodriguez Rochester NY 112 19 1882 47:17.0 49:14.0 11:48/M
106 Emily Cairns Ontario NY 3232 19 1899 47:05.0 49:34.0 11:53/M
107 Emma McMahon Caledonia NY 1753 17 1901 48:55.0 49:36.0 11:53/M
108 Hannah Lavigne Penfield NY 2976 17 1911 49:16.0 49:48.0 11:56/M
109 Amy Sedita Rochester NY 963 18 1923 48:07.0 50:03.0 12:00/M
110 Isabelle Stockman Webster NY 2824 16 1961 48:35.0 50:40.0 12:09/M
111 Emily Harris Fairport NY 3291 16 1976 48:25.0 51:04.0 12:15/M
112 Hannah Gandell Fairport NY 2907 15 1977 49:05.0 51:04.0 12:15/M
113 Alexandra Smith Victor NY 2601 16 2048 51:35.0 53:34.0 12:51/M
114 Becca Marra Webster NY 1086 16 2063 51:59.0 54:10.0 12:59/M
115 Allie Vangee Sodus NY 803 16 2122 57:10.0 58:23.0 14:00/M
116 Leah Petronio Webster NY 2053 19 2153 1:00:08.0 1:01:01.0 14:38/M
117 Emily Waddington Fairport NY 1378 15 2173 48:10.0 1:04:22.0 15:26/M
118 Julia Sherman Webster NY 1704 15 2175 1:03:47.0 1:04:31.0 15:28/M
119 Tessa Clark Webster NY 3854 17 2176 1:03:47.0 1:04:31.0 15:28/M
120 Rachel Schaal Rochester NY 2764 19 2180 1:03:20.0 1:05:33.0 15:43/M
121 Alissa Ryan Webster NY 1846 18 2183 1:03:58.0 1:05:50.0 15:47/M
122 Asialy Munoz Walworth NY 643 16 2226 1:17:48.0 1:18:09.0 18:44/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Gallo Ontario NY 705 19 2 22:46.0 22:49.0 5:28/M
2 Fletcher Lill Webster NY 3514 18 7 23:54.0 23:54.0 5:44/M
3 Brian Egan Fairport NY 4202 15 10 24:26.0 24:26.0 5:51/M
4 Ethan Abell Fairport NY 2144 16 11 24:28.0 24:28.0 5:52/M
5 Gordon Pollock Pittsburgh PA 4122 16 16 25:03.0 25:03.0 6:00/M
6 Mike Speciale Hilton NY 152 15 22 25:31.0 25:39.0 6:09/M
7 Jamie Light Webster NY 3096 19 23 25:41.0 25:44.0 6:10/M
8 Ryan Shaw Webster NY 426 19 24 25:45.0 25:45.0 6:10/M
9 Nicholas Peterson Fairport NY 2148 15 38 26:35.0 26:36.0 6:22/M
10 Peter Mallery Webster NY 3663 19 49 27:13.0 27:14.0 6:32/M
11 Kyle Driscoll Hopkinton MA 718 19 51 27:05.0 27:18.0 6:33/M
12 Matthew Palmer Webster NY 2012 16 56 27:20.0 27:24.0 6:34/M
13 Evan Pirnie Hilton NY 740 15 58 27:22.0 27:30.0 6:35/M
14 Matt Mezzoprete Penfield NY 3381 17 65 27:26.0 27:46.0 6:39/M
15 Colin Frederes Greensboro NC 1012 16 78 28:09.0 28:13.0 6:46/M
16 Cameron Lent Dover NH 644 15 80 28:14.0 28:18.0 6:47/M
17 Bobby Clark Charlestown MA 774 15 85 28:30.0 28:33.0 6:51/M
18 Jack Callard Fairport NY 1594 15 86 28:35.0 28:36.0 6:51/M
19 Kevin Vangee Webster NY 1868 16 99 29:12.0 29:12.0 7:00/M
20 Jack Strang Pittsford NY 666 18 100 29:03.0 29:12.0 7:00/M
21 Derek Rodenberg Rochester NY 28 16 115 29:31.0 29:32.0 7:05/M
22 Michael Difiore Webster NY 1028 16 117 29:35.0 29:35.0 7:05/M
23 Jack Vangee Webster NY 1869 18 118 29:35.0 29:35.0 7:05/M
24 Daniel A. Fee Webster NY 4407 15 119 29:35.0 29:37.0 7:06/M
25 Andrew Lembo-Ehms Webster NY 552 15 121 29:37.0 29:39.0 7:06/M
26 Trevor Carney Webster NY 1463 17 122 29:32.0 29:40.0 7:07/M
27 Jerry Gitsis Webster NY 4320 16 134 29:49.0 29:51.0 7:09/M
28 Zachary Goshorn Webster NY 1005 19 144 29:53.0 30:03.0 7:12/M
29 Brendan Humphries Rochester NY 472 15 146 29:43.0 30:04.0 7:12/M
30 Jack Snover Penfield NY 3196 15 157 30:16.0 30:18.0 7:16/M
31 Levi Silvarole Scottsville NY 1391 16 159 30:04.0 30:21.0 7:16/M
32 Nathan Dawson Scottsville NY 2871 18 160 30:15.0 30:26.0 7:18/M
33 Gray Henderson Rochester NY 888 19 177 30:36.0 30:47.0 7:23/M
34 Thomas Avery Hilton NY 5 18 183 30:50.0 30:58.0 7:25/M
35 Robby Bettin Rochester NY 346 17 184 30:50.0 30:58.0 7:25/M
36 Alex Phillips Penfield NY 1928 19 185 30:30.0 30:59.0 7:26/M
37 Sean Clark Irondequoit NY 1333 18 187 30:59.0 30:59.0 7:26/M
38 Shane Kosir Willoughby OH 3483 19 191 31:01.0 31:06.0 7:27/M
39 Eric Eichelberger Pittsford NY 3774 19 195 30:44.0 31:08.0 7:28/M
40 Kevin Killigrew Penfield NY 977 18 200 31:12.0 31:13.0 7:29/M
41 Matthew Ryan Webster NY 1848 15 201 31:11.0 31:13.0 7:29/M
42 Brian Buttaggi Penfield NY 979 19 210 31:19.0 31:19.0 7:30/M
43 Mike Vrooman-Arroniz Rochester NY 4226 17 247 32:04.0 32:04.0 7:41/M
44 Cory Rivera Rochester NY 24 17 249 31:06.0 32:09.0 7:42/M
45 Andrew Finn Webster NY 1925 15 261 31:49.0 32:20.0 7:45/M
46 Christian Bosco Pittsford NY 1093 16 268 31:54.0 32:25.0 7:46/M
47 Spencer Chaput Webster NY 1802 15 281 31:41.0 32:42.0 7:50/M
48 Michael Edwards Webater NY 2685 17 282 32:41.0 32:43.0 7:51/M
49 Nicholas Terrigino Webster NY 2352 19 283 32:42.0 32:43.0 7:51/M
50 Jack Odonovan Pittsford NY 1214 16 332 33:16.0 33:25.0 8:01/M
51 Ryan Walpole Pittsford NY 2746 16 333 33:16.0 33:25.0 8:01/M
52 Connor Anderson Frankfort IL 3272 16 342 33:28.0 33:33.0 8:02/M
53 Jordan Gilman Rochester NY 1201 18 346 33:04.0 33:41.0 8:04/M
54 Bryant Springett Rochester NY 197 16 355 32:51.0 33:53.0 8:07/M
55 Griffin Kornaker Webster NY 4280 17 356 33:16.0 33:54.0 8:08/M
56 Michael O'Connor Webster NY 1094 15 359 33:01.0 33:56.0 8:08/M
57 Christian Rivera Rochester NY 25 19 363 33:40.0 33:58.0 8:08/M
58 Ryan Stinson Belchertown MA 2371 18 387 34:06.0 34:14.0 8:12/M
59 Jean-Paul Rattelade Fairport NY 728 17 392 33:51.0 34:17.0 8:13/M
60 Matt Taylor Webster NY 2849 16 402 33:37.0 34:22.0 8:14/M
61 Tom Alvut Rochester NY 1500 19 408 34:11.0 34:28.0 8:16/M
62 Justin Hards Kendall NY 526 19 417 33:16.0 34:33.0 8:17/M
63 Jacob Trasher Leicester NY 319 17 450 33:32.0 34:55.0 8:22/M
64 Bryan Meisenzahl Webster NY 3797 19 462 34:16.0 35:01.0 8:24/M
65 Ryan Nugent Webster NY 776 19 478 34:15.0 35:11.0 8:26/M
66 Tyler Candelaria Webster NY 2578 16 485 35:06.0 35:14.0 8:27/M
67 Connor Finn Webster NY 1924 16 486 34:20.0 35:16.0 8:27/M
68 Benjamin Desino Pittsford NY 3121 17 491 35:10.0 35:17.0 8:27/M
69 Matthew Magiera Pittsford NY 2105 17 510 34:53.0 35:33.0 8:31/M
70 Danny Kamenecka Penfield NY 1393 17 518 35:31.0 35:38.0 8:32/M
71 Connor Sargent Rochester NY 183 17 535 34:45.0 35:48.0 8:35/M
72 Taylor Overton Lansing NY 1865 15 558 35:34.0 35:57.0 8:37/M
73 Jack Stinson Belchertown MA 4094 19 574 35:55.0 36:02.0 8:38/M
74 Rotsirohawi Galban Farmington NY 387 16 586 35:33.0 36:07.0 8:39/M
75 Paul Derleth Rochester NY 1298 18 594 35:23.0 36:11.0 8:40/M
76 Nick Lenhard Henrietta NY 238 18 628 34:54.0 36:30.0 8:45/M
77 Steven Pitoni Rochester NY 1052 19 633 34:59.0 36:32.0 8:45/M
78 Cesc Casť Webster NY 3942 17 645 36:40.0 36:40.0 8:47/M
79 Jasper Suhr Webster NY 2129 17 646 36:40.0 36:40.0 8:47/M
80 Jacob Frankenthaler Haddonfield NJ 3723 19 658 35:48.0 36:45.0 8:49/M
81 Stephen Steckler Annapolis MD 4034 19 666 36:02.0 36:52.0 8:50/M
82 Kevin Rechlin Clarence Center NY 1503 18 671 36:27.0 36:55.0 8:51/M
83 John Scahill East Rochester NY 1147 18 682 35:32.0 36:59.0 8:52/M
84 Parker Story II Rochester NY 2826 17 688 36:47.0 37:01.0 8:52/M
85 William White Webster NY 3803 16 703 36:40.0 37:12.0 8:55/M
86 Colin Spencer Rochester NY 1784 18 705 35:54.0 37:12.0 8:55/M
87 Henry Bush Walworth NY 1161 15 747 36:27.0 37:29.0 8:59/M
88 James Day Rochester NY 4125 17 768 36:08.0 37:47.0 9:03/M
89 Ben Bresson Bowling Green OH 4286 19 787 37:21.0 37:58.0 9:06/M
90 David Nortier Sodus NY 678 17 792 36:49.0 38:01.0 9:07/M
91 Alec Delmerico Victor NY 4198 18 830 37:48.0 38:28.0 9:13/M
92 Brian Weber Fairport NY 930 19 848 37:09.0 38:46.0 9:18/M
93 Roth Wetzel Victor NY 2587 15 878 36:49.0 38:58.0 9:20/M
94 Casey Seaman Walworth NY 3302 15 894 37:14.0 39:08.0 9:23/M
95 Alec Nugent Webster NY 775 16 920 38:27.0 39:22.0 9:26/M
96 Andrew Paratore Fairport NY 3203 19 934 38:49.0 39:30.0 9:28/M
97 Ryan Dens Webster NY 3635 19 949 37:40.0 39:37.0 9:30/M
98 Kevin Ambrosetti Webster NY 3494 19 1019 38:13.0 40:12.0 9:38/M
99 Kade Canessa Penfield NY 1259 17 1024 39:53.0 40:13.0 9:38/M
100 Brady Seaman Walworth NY 3301 19 1038 38:22.0 40:16.0 9:39/M
101 Tyler Farnung Rochester NY 3578 18 1078 39:20.0 40:34.0 9:43/M
102 Brian Noger Williamson NY 749 16 1133 38:46.0 41:00.0 9:50/M
103 Hillel Zand Washington DC 3754 19 1195 40:41.0 41:30.0 9:57/M
104 Jeremy Weed Victor NY 1535 18 1423 41:42.0 43:32.0 10:26/M
105 Jerry Boerman Rochester NY 3980 17 1446 42:48.0 43:51.0 10:31/M
106 Jason Duffy Webster NY 1057 15 1486 44:03.0 44:13.0 10:36/M
107 Michael Kneuer Pittsford NY 2541 15 1539 27:44.0 44:43.0 10:43/M
108 James King Leroy NY 517 16 1556 44:56.0 44:56.0 10:46/M
109 Andrew Weber Fairport NY 931 17 1569 43:24.0 45:01.0 10:47/M
110 Jason Harrison 4242 16 1589 43:21.0 45:23.0 10:53/M
111 Bobby O'Connell Macedon NY 2414 18 1631 44:09.0 45:51.0 10:59/M
112 Odin Patanzo Penfield NY 2974 17 1912 49:16.0 49:48.0 11:56/M
113 Jack Metzger New York NY 1418 18 2027 51:29.0 52:36.0 12:37/M
114 Josh Marvald Rochester NY 1415 16 2030 51:35.0 52:43.0 12:38/M
115 Jordan Benz Webster NY 2920 15 2056 52:29.0 53:53.0 12:55/M
116 Justin Gilman Rochester NY 1202 15 2102 54:22.0 56:37.0 13:34/M
117 Chad Scorse Rochester NY 454 16 2110 55:07.0 57:31.0 13:47/M
118 Ryan Johnson Sodus NY 799 17 2123 57:10.0 58:23.0 14:00/M
119 Billy Smith Ontario NY 4395 18 2191 1:04:40.0 1:07:00.0 16:04/M
120 Joshua Tomaszewski Lake Zurich IL 1620 18 2222 1:09:54.0 1:13:10.0 17:33/M
121 Jonathon Weise Macedon NY 922 15 2227 1:17:47.0 1:18:09.0 18:44/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leila Mantilla Penfield NY 3517 21 28 25:53.0 25:53.0 6:12/M
2 Olivia Sadler Penfield NY 3519 21 29 25:53.0 25:53.0 6:12/M
3 Kelley Driscoll Pittsford NY 4087 23 34 26:06.0 26:07.0 6:16/M
4 Danielle Bessette Cambridge MA 4306 23 43 26:53.0 26:55.0 6:27/M
5 Mary Aldridge Buffalo NY 4290 24 47 27:02.0 27:07.0 6:30/M
6 Lauren Wisnowski Webster NY 760 24 72 27:55.0 28:00.0 6:43/M
7 Emily Konopka Cary NC 3484 24 131 29:36.0 29:49.0 7:09/M
8 Madison Roxin Fairport NY 1710 21 140 29:59.0 30:01.0 7:12/M
9 Vicki Alfieri Webster NY 2161 24 150 30:02.0 30:07.0 7:13/M
10 Bridget Wheeler Pittsburgh PA 164 21 164 30:16.0 30:31.0 7:19/M
11 Betsy Burns Rochester NY 1975 23 171 30:18.0 30:39.0 7:21/M
12 Caitlin Lashbrook Rochesterr NY 184 22 179 30:38.0 30:50.0 7:23/M
13 Sarah Eichelberger Pittsford NY 3778 24 196 30:44.0 31:08.0 7:28/M
14 Katie Edwards Webster NY 2684 20 206 31:16.0 31:16.0 7:30/M
15 Amelia Rosedale Fairport NY 1034 20 227 31:36.0 31:46.0 7:37/M
16 Katie Worcester Virginia Beach VA 1364 23 254 31:54.0 32:12.0 7:43/M
17 Taylor Coms Fairport NY 4003 20 292 31:54.0 32:48.0 7:52/M
18 Meghan Dens Webster NY 3634 21 294 32:03.0 32:52.0 7:53/M
19 Taylor Dreste Fairport NY 3316 22 301 32:09.0 32:58.0 7:54/M
20 Madeline Anthony Penfield NY 4097 22 302 32:49.0 32:58.0 7:54/M
21 Emma Bambury Fairport NY 1831 21 305 32:30.0 32:59.0 7:54/M
22 Grace Parke Rochester NY 1420 20 319 32:01.0 33:12.0 7:57/M
23 Schuyler Pratt Webster NY 4008 23 324 32:05.0 33:18.0 7:59/M
24 Chelsea Krisanda Webster NY 2523 24 368 33:54.0 34:00.0 8:09/M
25 Dawn Torlish Farmington NY 564 21 369 33:42.0 34:00.0 8:09/M
26 Dana Plakosh Penfield NY 736 21 376 33:01.0 34:05.0 8:10/M
27 Alyssa Torlish Farmington NY 563 23 383 33:53.0 34:11.0 8:12/M
28 Noelle White Williamson NY 3424 23 398 33:37.0 34:20.0 8:14/M
29 Brenna Swetman Fairport NY 1721 20 418 33:33.0 34:33.0 8:17/M
30 Julia Bender Webster NY 3144 20 427 34:14.0 34:39.0 8:18/M
31 Anastasia Beck Victor NY 1392 24 443 34:06.0 34:50.0 8:21/M
32 Julia Harris Belmont MA 1411 23 449 33:24.0 34:55.0 8:22/M
33 Elizabeth Desino Pittsford NY 3123 22 465 34:56.0 35:03.0 8:24/M
34 Tess Rakiewicz Fairport NY 2301 22 473 34:38.0 35:08.0 8:25/M
35 Sarah Higgins North Andover MA 4392 21 475 34:32.0 35:10.0 8:26/M
36 Sarah Kamenecka Penfield NY 1396 20 519 35:31.0 35:38.0 8:32/M
37 Michele Mock Rochester NY 330 24 540 35:36.0 35:51.0 8:36/M
38 Haley Marks Penfield NY 2752 23 542 35:33.0 35:52.0 8:36/M
39 Lizzy Marks Penfield NY 2751 21 544 35:33.0 35:53.0 8:36/M
40 Carly Beetham Stamford CT 3480 24 546 35:49.0 35:53.0 8:36/M
41 Megan Conrow Webster NY 1659 20 562 35:16.0 35:59.0 8:38/M
42 Kathleen Obrien Webster NY 3241 20 564 35:53.0 36:01.0 8:38/M
43 Madison Simpson Webster NY 920 23 570 35:24.0 36:02.0 8:38/M
44 Lucy Strecker Rochester NY 198 24 582 35:03.0 36:06.0 8:39/M
45 Sarah Young Rochester NY 3940 24 585 34:00.0 36:07.0 8:39/M
46 Olivia Quatela Webster NY 4071 21 591 35:35.0 36:08.0 8:40/M
47 Danielle Sharpstene Marion NY 2058 22 598 35:32.0 36:13.0 8:41/M
48 Brittany Davis Webster NY 1799 22 600 35:08.0 36:15.0 8:41/M
49 Marcella Woytash Fairport NY 1127 22 602 35:12.0 36:16.0 8:42/M
50 Jillian Appleby Rochester NY 2050 23 617 35:35.0 36:25.0 8:44/M
51 Anna Lyons Webster NY 1953 22 622 36:07.0 36:27.0 8:44/M
52 Aileen Lyons Webster NY 1952 23 624 36:08.0 36:27.0 8:44/M
53 Hayley Lindahl Webster NY 3907 23 635 35:55.0 36:33.0 8:46/M
54 Lauren Della Stua Rochester NY 3008 23 665 35:37.0 36:50.0 8:50/M
55 Annmary Baker Rochester NY 1703 20 719 36:05.0 37:17.0 8:56/M
56 Kelly Burke Penfield NY 4438 20 724 36:29.0 37:19.0 8:57/M
57 Abby Kmiecinski Webster NY 2089 24 757 36:35.0 37:42.0 9:02/M
58 Kelsey Bilsback Webster NY 1966 24 758 36:35.0 37:42.0 9:02/M
59 Lauren Sicker Webster NY 267 22 762 36:49.0 37:43.0 9:02/M
60 Kate Smith Rochester NY 4363 24 776 36:50.0 37:53.0 9:05/M
61 Alexis Mulvehill Penfield NY 1452 21 789 37:04.0 37:58.0 9:06/M
62 Sarah Woychick Penfield NY 2805 21 793 37:41.0 38:02.0 9:07/M
63 Morgan Jones Victor NY 2153 20 804 37:46.0 38:11.0 9:09/M
64 Stephanie Toomey East Rochester NY 618 24 809 36:45.0 38:13.0 9:10/M
65 Megan Ross Webster NY 1230 23 810 36:45.0 38:13.0 9:10/M
66 Elizabeth Larson Webster NY 165 21 828 38:10.0 38:25.0 9:13/M
67 Hannah Kondolf Victor NY 4441 23 849 37:52.0 38:46.0 9:18/M
68 Ryenn Sanger Webster NY 1696 20 860 37:58.0 38:51.0 9:19/M
69 Lexie Sciarrone Webster NY 3691 20 861 37:58.0 38:51.0 9:19/M
70 Stephanie Krusch Rochester NY 2282 23 872 38:43.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
71 Jenna Lockhart Pittsford NY 3120 23 877 38:50.0 38:58.0 9:20/M
72 Alexandra Holmes Pittsford NY 4367 21 880 38:18.0 39:01.0 9:21/M
73 Julia Hayden Rochester NY 4401 21 881 38:19.0 39:01.0 9:21/M
74 Jenna Bilsback Webster NY 1964 21 896 38:03.0 39:09.0 9:23/M
75 Becky Gravenstede Rochester NY 1329 24 911 37:08.0 39:16.0 9:25/M
76 Emma Donahey Hilton NY 420 24 912 38:22.0 39:17.0 9:25/M
77 Kristina Herb Victor NY 2400 24 925 39:12.0 39:25.0 9:27/M
78 Haley Coms Fariport NY 4004 20 952 38:45.0 39:39.0 9:30/M
79 Ashley Gurak Rochester NY 353 23 957 38:22.0 39:42.0 9:31/M
80 Megan Kaiser Rochester NY 323 20 964 39:02.0 39:48.0 9:32/M
81 Mariah Burkhard Churchville NY 1744 21 974 39:43.0 39:52.0 9:33/M
82 Alana Burkhard Rochester NY 1745 24 975 39:43.0 39:52.0 9:33/M
83 Stephanie Kingsbury Rochester NY 4137 24 980 39:12.0 39:54.0 9:34/M
84 Megan Morrell Rochester NY 89 24 986 39:01.0 40:00.0 9:35/M
85 Noelle Thompson Vestal NY 88 23 988 39:02.0 40:00.0 9:35/M
86 Marie Blasi Victor NY 3266 21 1054 39:55.0 40:23.0 9:41/M
87 Jordan Siembor Victor NY 694 20 1062 39:58.0 40:26.0 9:42/M
88 Madison Gluck Spencerport NY 765 20 1071 23:28.0 40:32.0 9:43/M
89 Sophie Esquier Webster NY 4171 24 1072 39:43.0 40:32.0 9:43/M
90 Krista Schiesser Rochester NY 4156 22 1073 39:06.0 40:33.0 9:43/M
91 Lindsay Falzano Fairport NY 935 24 1084 40:20.0 40:35.0 9:44/M
92 Christine Kubus Fairport NY 2538 23 1089 39:37.0 40:37.0 9:44/M
93 Jami Wolverton Columbus OH 3492 22 1108 39:34.0 40:47.0 9:47/M
94 Brittany Ambeau West Henrietta NY 3153 24 1130 39:26.0 40:58.0 9:49/M
95 Victoria Blaho Webster NY 1989 22 1136 40:45.0 41:01.0 9:50/M
96 Mary Francz Webster NY 1178 23 1149 40:21.0 41:08.0 9:52/M
97 Stephanie Logosh Pittsford NY 1151 22 1155 40:23.0 41:10.0 9:52/M
98 Alanna Furey Fairfax VA 2536 21 1166 40:06.0 41:17.0 9:54/M
99 Emily Hurysz Penfield NY 1911 22 1169 39:49.0 41:17.0 9:54/M
100 Lauren Mulvehill Webster NY 3072 20 1170 40:15.0 41:18.0 9:54/M
101 Adrienne Heckle Ontario NY 2025 24 1171 39:48.0 41:19.0 9:54/M
102 Heather Liu Cambridge MA 3990 23 1174 39:26.0 41:19.0 9:54/M
103 Chamberlain Rattelade Fairport NY 730 23 1175 40:54.0 41:20.0 9:54/M
104 Samantha Newhart Rochester NY 572 24 1178 40:08.0 41:21.0 9:55/M
105 Stephanie Hoppe Fairport NY 2189 23 1183 40:42.0 41:24.0 9:55/M
106 Mackenzie Hutchings Webster NY 3360 23 1191 40:40.0 41:27.0 9:56/M
107 Jocelyn Bender Webster NY 3146 22 1198 41:08.0 41:33.0 9:58/M
108 Michelle Falcone Fairport NY 3057 23 1210 40:55.0 41:39.0 9:59/M
109 Courtney Frame Webster NY 777 21 1223 41:32.0 41:47.0 10:01/M
110 Christina Smith Saratoga Springs, Ny NY 1451 24 1242 41:05.0 42:01.0 10:04/M
111 Lindsay Withers Webster NY 4370 21 1250 40:59.0 42:03.0 10:05/M
112 Susan Pesciotta Webster NY 4371 21 1258 41:00.0 42:05.0 10:05/M
113 Raisa Masood Pittsford NY 3982 20 1265 37:39.0 42:08.0 10:06/M
114 Daphne Croop Rochester NY 4315 21 1266 40:11.0 42:10.0 10:06/M
115 Marissa Marie Matthews Rancho Cordova CA 4372 21 1268 41:05.0 42:10.0 10:06/M
116 Jenn Strecker Rochester NY 3813 23 1285 40:09.0 42:18.0 10:08/M
117 Diana Weber Fairport NY 933 24 1291 40:44.0 42:21.0 10:09/M
118 Kelsey Swetman Fairport NY 1720 22 1295 41:22.0 42:23.0 10:10/M
119 Emily Wilson Victor NY 1541 22 1307 41:00.0 42:31.0 10:12/M
120 Stephanie Kelly Warner NH 2800 24 1313 26:29.0 42:33.0 10:12/M
121 Kassidy Sullivan Fairport NY 638 20 1325 41:44.0 42:36.0 10:13/M
122 Shannon Sullivan Fairport NY 640 21 1332 41:46.0 42:38.0 10:13/M
123 Nicole Whittum Webster NY 304 23 1338 41:14.0 42:43.0 10:14/M
124 Michelle Diraimo Webster NY 1843 24 1342 41:51.0 42:46.0 10:15/M
125 Clarissa Brown Fairport NY 2182 20 1352 42:18.0 42:50.0 10:16/M
126 Elanna Green Pittsford NY 3664 20 1353 40:40.0 42:51.0 10:16/M
127 Carolyn Cox Hoboken NJ 3506 24 1378 41:59.0 43:06.0 10:20/M
128 Emily Garvey Webster NY 3507 24 1379 41:59.0 43:06.0 10:20/M
129 Teagan Dolan Rochester NY 3981 22 1389 42:12.0 43:13.0 10:22/M
130 Lisa Knab Churchville NY 3831 22 1409 26:50.0 43:26.0 10:25/M
131 Neha Krishnan Penfield NY 1971 21 1410 42:11.0 43:26.0 10:25/M
132 Monica Nesselbush Baltimore MD 3991 23 1469 42:08.0 44:02.0 10:33/M
133 Eileen Meisenzahl Webster NY 3796 22 1477 43:21.0 44:07.0 10:35/M
134 Hannah Kmiecinski Webster NY 2090 23 1481 29:09.0 44:09.0 10:35/M
135 Georgina Silvarole Scottsville NY 1389 20 1487 42:55.0 44:14.0 10:36/M
136 Hannah Barry Rochester NY 4338 22 1511 43:39.0 44:27.0 10:39/M
137 Morgan Urbanek Webster NY 1352 20 1527 42:42.0 44:35.0 10:41/M
138 Chelsea Kneuer Pittsford NY 2543 22 1545 43:40.0 44:48.0 10:44/M
139 Rachael Masser Sodus NY 790 23 1558 43:57.0 44:57.0 10:47/M
140 Jenny Plotzker Rochester NY 1709 23 1571 43:45.0 45:03.0 10:48/M
141 Maria Keller Hilton NY 401 23 1576 43:52.0 45:09.0 10:49/M
142 Mandi Torres Manlius NY 36 22 1577 44:40.0 45:10.0 10:50/M
143 Hannah Harrison Rochester NY 1083 21 1590 43:22.0 45:23.0 10:53/M
144 Linnea Herbertsson Webster NY 2946 20 1599 43:46.0 45:29.0 10:54/M
145 Alexandra Ross Rochester NY 2962 23 1600 43:43.0 45:31.0 10:55/M
146 Taylor Eike Rochester NY 2517 24 1601 43:48.0 45:31.0 10:55/M
147 Emily Mahood Rochester NY 676 22 1605 43:54.0 45:33.0 10:55/M
148 Paige Olscamp Rochester NY 65 21 1615 28:49.0 45:40.0 10:57/M
149 Kate Redford Pittsford NY 4402 21 1616 44:58.0 45:40.0 10:57/M
150 Hannah Walpole Pittsford NY 2747 20 1635 45:43.0 45:54.0 11:00/M
151 Maryam Masood Pittsford NY 3983 22 1664 41:48.0 46:17.0 11:06/M
152 Christina Rooker Rochester NY 3084 21 1666 45:31.0 46:18.0 11:06/M
153 Samantha Byerley Raleigh NC 2296 23 1687 29:24.0 46:32.0 11:09/M
154 Jenna Deforte Rochester NY 2183 21 1698 46:09.0 46:40.0 11:11/M
155 Rachel Barry Webster NY 2875 20 1707 45:59.0 46:47.0 11:13/M
156 Makenzie Morrill Ontario NY 1826 21 1712 45:01.0 46:51.0 11:14/M
157 Haley Swanson Rochester NY 2613 22 1731 46:03.0 47:02.0 11:16/M
158 Michelle Maxon Rochester NY 2279 24 1732 45:25.0 47:04.0 11:17/M
159 Rachel Hansen San Francisco CA 3689 23 1733 45:11.0 47:04.0 11:17/M
160 Eftinka Prifti Astoria NY 2169 24 1740 45:04.0 47:08.0 11:18/M
161 Casey Tarana Rochester NY 891 23 1761 45:39.0 47:19.0 11:21/M
162 Candace Tarana Rochester NY 892 23 1762 45:39.0 47:19.0 11:21/M
163 Kelsey Lowery Rochester NY 1472 20 1773 46:10.0 47:25.0 11:22/M
164 Sara Madison Rochester NY 1474 20 1776 46:10.0 47:25.0 11:22/M
165 Victoria Coutant Specncerport NY 3611 20 1817 45:52.0 48:05.0 11:32/M
166 Lindsey Ellermeyer Webster NY 44 23 1822 47:16.0 48:07.0 11:32/M
167 Micah Joseph Rochester NY 1384 22 1850 47:01.0 48:34.0 11:39/M
168 Carolyn Harper Pittsford NY 4142 24 1856 47:48.0 48:49.0 11:42/M
169 Cortney O'Connell Macedon NY 2416 21 1884 47:32.0 49:15.0 11:48/M
170 Jessica Specht Penfield NY 2412 21 1885 47:32.0 49:15.0 11:48/M
171 Jaclyn Bergin Webster NY 1445 21 1887 33:30.0 49:15.0 11:48/M
172 Sydney Killian Webster NY 1444 21 1888 33:31.0 49:15.0 11:48/M
173 Rebecca Vanderwall Webster NY 2913 24 1924 47:59.0 50:08.0 12:01/M
174 Jacqueline Turbett Ashburn VA 3743 23 1951 48:23.0 50:28.0 12:06/M
175 Jodie White Grand Island NY 4013 20 1953 48:55.0 50:31.0 12:07/M
176 Margaret Mawn Pittsford NY 3206 23 1959 48:42.0 50:34.0 12:07/M
177 Alexandra Emiliano North Chili NY 475 21 1960 48:48.0 50:40.0 12:09/M
178 Devyn Phelps Webster NY 2699 20 1964 48:37.0 50:47.0 12:10/M
179 Lisa Whittum Webster NY 303 24 1980 49:40.0 51:09.0 12:16/M
180 Abi Moss Ontario NY 2622 22 1982 51:11.0 51:11.0 12:16/M
181 Emma Raeside Penfield NY 3081 23 2002 49:55.0 51:50.0 12:26/M
182 Katherine Mahar Arlington VA 3001 24 2003 49:55.0 51:50.0 12:26/M
183 Shelby Betterton East Rochester NY 1551 22 2007 51:17.0 51:55.0 12:27/M
184 Rebecca Yuhas Rochester NY 1689 23 2012 51:30.0 52:03.0 12:29/M
185 Kaitlyn Haines Rochester NY 142 23 2035 51:38.0 53:03.0 12:43/M
186 Emily Dentinger Rochester NY 1764 22 2037 50:53.0 53:07.0 12:44/M
187 Meaghan Cawley Penfield NY 1763 22 2041 50:56.0 53:10.0 12:45/M
188 Kellie Engelmeier East Rochester NY 3643 24 2045 51:10.0 53:20.0 12:47/M
189 Allie Madison Sodus NY 793 22 2136 58:30.0 59:43.0 14:19/M
190 Tracie Lamb Webster NY 2340 24 2166 1:00:56.0 1:02:55.0 15:05/M
191 Marla Gabriele Webster NY 47 21 2199 1:06:55.0 1:07:46.0 16:15/M
192 Shannon Ellermeyer Webster NY 45 21 2200 1:06:55.0 1:07:46.0 16:15/M
193 Katie Smith Erie PA 4509 24 2203 1:07:44.0 1:08:00.0 16:18/M
194 Caroline Smith Prattsburgh NY 4512 21 2204 1:07:46.0 1:08:00.0 16:18/M
195 Samantha McKee Clyde NY 2197 21 2206 1:08:04.0 1:09:25.0 16:39/M
196 Katie Liquori East Rochester NY 3107 23 2209 1:07:27.0 1:09:50.0 16:45/M
197 Elizabeth Tomaszewski Lake Zurich IL 1621 20 2221 1:09:55.0 1:13:10.0 17:33/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Trombley Victor NY 3276 21 5 23:34.0 23:34.0 5:39/M
2 Brian Charland Webster NY 1777 24 6 23:44.0 23:45.0 5:41/M
3 Jamie Hospers Rochester NY 3402 23 8 23:55.0 23:57.0 5:44/M
4 Corey Wegman Pittsford NY 1983 20 9 24:15.0 24:15.0 5:49/M
5 Alex Strang Pittsford NY 667 21 13 24:27.0 24:36.0 5:54/M
6 Rowan Ketchum Amherst NY 4518 23 18 25:12.0 25:12.0 6:02/M
7 Josh Phillips Rochester NY 3587 24 19 25:21.0 25:21.0 6:05/M
8 Jesse Mintz Ontario NY 1356 23 26 25:47.0 25:49.0 6:11/M
9 William West Poway CA 3049 23 35 26:08.0 26:14.0 6:17/M
10 Martin Norment Brockport NY 246 24 37 26:19.0 26:31.0 6:21/M
11 Karsten Gillwald Park City UT 645 22 40 26:47.0 26:47.0 6:25/M
12 Brendan Driscoll Hopkinton MA 717 22 48 26:58.0 27:11.0 6:31/M
13 John Zabelny Rochester NY 3555 21 52 27:06.0 27:19.0 6:33/M
14 John Wiseman Webster NY 2867 22 55 27:22.0 27:24.0 6:34/M
15 Brandon Berne Walworth NY 1549 21 59 27:26.0 27:33.0 6:36/M
16 Eric Von Schondorf Webster NY 1029 21 113 29:27.0 29:32.0 7:05/M
17 David Brunette Webster NY 942 21 114 29:26.0 29:32.0 7:05/M
18 Spencer Ciulla Ontario NY 902 20 123 29:27.0 29:41.0 7:07/M
19 Connor Harrison Rochester NY 4009 22 130 28:35.0 29:49.0 7:09/M
20 Jack Krowl Stamford CT 3482 24 145 29:58.0 30:03.0 7:12/M
21 John Herb Victor NY 2401 23 172 30:28.0 30:41.0 7:21/M
22 Geoffrey Kelly New York NY 2798 22 176 30:45.0 30:46.0 7:22/M
23 Mitchell Mizma Hilton NY 3927 21 180 30:35.0 30:51.0 7:24/M
24 Konstantin Hamilton Rochester NY 4035 20 194 30:52.0 31:07.0 7:27/M
25 Alexander Razavi Fairport NY 1152 22 198 30:24.0 31:11.0 7:28/M
26 Jonathan Gacioch Cary NC 3479 23 205 31:02.0 31:16.0 7:30/M
27 Nathan Trombley Victor NY 3275 23 208 31:02.0 31:17.0 7:30/M
28 Robert Duggan Congers NY 1155 21 218 30:43.0 31:30.0 7:33/M
29 Josef Wustner Rochester NY 3418 22 219 30:18.0 31:33.0 7:34/M
30 Stephen Danylyshyn Fairport NY 3059 22 223 30:57.0 31:42.0 7:36/M
31 Gregory Duffy Boston MA 646 24 228 31:35.0 31:47.0 7:37/M
32 Philip Bongard New York NY 742 24 243 31:15.0 31:59.0 7:40/M
33 Gordon Crean Fairfield CT 1158 21 250 32:04.0 32:09.0 7:42/M
34 Nicholas Newhart Rochester NY 573 22 256 32:05.0 32:14.0 7:44/M
35 Josh Seward Webster NY 4128 23 265 31:46.0 32:23.0 7:46/M
36 Zach Fame Webster NY 4349 24 267 31:48.0 32:25.0 7:46/M
37 Nick Flesch Ontario NY 91 24 270 32:09.0 32:27.0 7:47/M
38 Michael Hansen Rochester NY 3585 20 271 31:47.0 32:28.0 7:47/M
39 David Stolze Fairport NY 1548 21 274 32:19.0 32:34.0 7:48/M
40 Mike Nolan Webster NY 4413 22 275 32:24.0 32:37.0 7:49/M
41 Michael Maurer Pittsford NY 2926 23 280 32:27.0 32:41.0 7:50/M
42 John Killigrew Penfield NY 978 20 284 32:43.0 32:43.0 7:51/M
43 Charlie Magiera Pittsford NY 2102 22 286 32:02.0 32:45.0 7:51/M
44 Matthew Viel Clay NY 2738 23 300 32:44.0 32:57.0 7:54/M
45 P2 Hidley Penfield NY 3858 20 309 32:46.0 33:06.0 7:56/M
46 Justin Montagno Churchville NY 710 21 313 33:05.0 33:09.0 7:57/M
47 William Karpie Fairport NY 1363 21 353 33:32.0 33:50.0 8:07/M
48 James Paratore Fairport NY 3201 22 373 33:25.0 34:03.0 8:10/M
49 David Schell Honeoye Falls NY 3441 20 377 33:10.0 34:07.0 8:11/M
50 Cameron Baker Fairport NY 3848 22 381 33:37.0 34:10.0 8:11/M
51 Liam Weiner Rochester NY 1639 20 390 33:43.0 34:16.0 8:13/M
52 Daniel Cole Ontario NY 274 20 451 33:04.0 34:56.0 8:22/M
53 Zachary Barbeau Webster NY 1154 20 457 34:13.0 34:58.0 8:23/M
54 Mark Bernhofen Washington DC 317 21 466 33:41.0 35:04.0 8:24/M
55 Mike Clark Webster NY 2531 23 467 34:09.0 35:06.0 8:25/M
56 Keegan Hammerton Penfield NY 3069 22 481 35:12.0 35:12.0 8:26/M
57 Corey Parke Rochester NY 1421 21 483 34:03.0 35:14.0 8:27/M
58 Aaron Smith Rochester NY 4524 23 578 35:41.0 36:06.0 8:39/M
59 Ryan Probst Kalamazoo MI 1638 22 580 34:01.0 36:06.0 8:39/M
60 Gregory Johnson Rochester NY 2051 23 595 35:21.0 36:11.0 8:40/M
61 Daniel Burns Webster NY 1187 24 596 34:57.0 36:11.0 8:40/M
62 Nicholas Lavigne Penfield NY 2979 22 613 35:52.0 36:23.0 8:43/M
63 Mark Bayer Webster NY 4257 24 634 34:47.0 36:32.0 8:45/M
64 Will Middleton Honeoye Falls NY 1326 23 637 34:28.0 36:35.0 8:46/M
65 Dimitri Petronio Webster NY 2055 21 653 36:04.0 36:43.0 8:48/M
66 Jordan Michele East Rochester NY 2834 22 656 35:58.0 36:44.0 8:48/M
67 Bryce Hammerton Penfield NY 3070 24 663 36:50.0 36:50.0 8:50/M
68 Johnny Scalzo Rochester NY 4127 23 676 36:21.0 36:58.0 8:52/M
69 Taylor Thomas Washington DC 4348 23 678 36:20.0 36:58.0 8:52/M
70 Evan Bilsback Webster NY 1965 23 698 36:04.0 37:10.0 8:55/M
71 Chet Kupchella State College PA 3487 24 781 37:02.0 37:56.0 9:06/M
72 Jack Finnerty Rochester NY 422 23 791 37:27.0 38:00.0 9:07/M
73 Max Kelley Webster NY 3028 22 813 37:49.0 38:14.0 9:10/M
74 Zach Cicero Fairport NY 3951 23 859 38:16.0 38:50.0 9:19/M
75 Sean Sullivan Rochester NY 639 24 869 38:01.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
76 James Mulvehill Penfield NY 1454 23 876 38:02.0 38:57.0 9:20/M
77 Michael Hurysz Buffalo NY 1910 22 936 38:48.0 39:31.0 9:28/M
78 Connor Jones Victor NY 2152 22 963 39:19.0 39:46.0 9:32/M
79 Matteo Merodio Rochester NY 1417 21 993 38:55.0 40:03.0 9:36/M
80 Robbie Marvald Rochester NY 1416 21 995 38:55.0 40:03.0 9:36/M
81 Tyler Nolan Buffalo NY 85 23 1001 39:08.0 40:06.0 9:37/M
82 Olesh Murij Webster NY 834 24 1006 39:05.0 40:07.0 9:37/M
83 Alex Brett Webster NY 1513 24 1009 39:35.0 40:08.0 9:37/M
84 James Krystofik Penfield NY 1890 20 1040 38:24.0 40:18.0 9:40/M
85 Alexander Klymkow West Henrietta NY 2922 24 1053 38:50.0 40:22.0 9:41/M
86 Tyler Purinton Fairport NY 2715 23 1158 40:28.0 41:12.0 9:53/M
87 Eric Hauck Rochester NY 4339 22 1226 26:13.0 41:50.0 10:02/M
88 Jack Magiera Pittsford NY 2104 21 1235 41:14.0 41:56.0 10:03/M
89 Neil Weaver Pittsford NY 838 22 1251 40:04.0 42:03.0 10:05/M
90 Josh Weezorak Penfield NY 2977 20 1360 42:23.0 42:55.0 10:17/M
91 Stephen Betler Fairport NY 4399 24 1374 26:58.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
92 Zack Boerman Rochester NY 3979 22 1436 42:42.0 43:44.0 10:29/M
93 David Diaz Rochester NY 904 24 1466 42:56.0 44:00.0 10:33/M
94 Adam Watson San Diego CA 1303 20 1475 44:04.0 44:07.0 10:35/M
95 Timothy Bayer Webster NY 4256 22 1513 42:40.0 44:28.0 10:40/M
96 Alex Ciopyk Clyde NY 3370 22 1521 44:31.0 44:33.0 10:41/M
97 Zach Bussey East Rochester NY 3102 23 1525 42:11.0 44:34.0 10:41/M
98 John Carpenter Houghton NY 535 23 1567 43:41.0 45:01.0 10:47/M
99 Austin Terrigino Rochester NY 1498 24 1583 44:19.0 45:19.0 10:52/M
100 Nathan Burlee Sodus NY 792 23 1611 44:22.0 45:35.0 10:56/M
101 Daniel Aubertine Ontario NY 2415 22 1672 44:40.0 46:21.0 11:07/M
102 Isaac Walker Raleigh NC 2297 23 1688 29:24.0 46:33.0 11:10/M
103 Matt Liquori East Rochester NY 3108 22 1705 44:41.0 46:47.0 11:13/M
104 Ty Joseph Rochester NY 1386 20 1849 47:01.0 48:34.0 11:39/M
105 Nicholas Wendel Pittsford NY 4141 24 1857 47:49.0 48:49.0 11:42/M
106 Aaron Terrigino Rochester NY 1497 24 1876 48:08.0 49:07.0 11:46/M
107 Brian Farabaugh West Henrietta NY 4250 23 1928 48:12.0 50:10.0 12:02/M
108 Stephen Mawn Pittsford NY 3205 20 1958 48:41.0 50:34.0 12:07/M
109 Jake Timmons Rochester NY 1651 20 2004 49:55.0 51:53.0 12:26/M
110 William Marsh Pittsford NY 1688 23 2011 51:30.0 52:03.0 12:29/M
111 Dylan Taillie Greensboro MD 4176 21 2068 52:30.0 54:32.0 13:04/M
112 Nicholas Basch Rochester NY 2275 24 2133 56:53.0 59:19.0 14:13/M
113 Jacob Williams Boston MA 1795 23 2155 59:22.0 1:01:25.0 14:43/M
114 Matthew Slomski Farmington NY 1108 24 2177 1:03:23.0 1:04:41.0 15:30/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Huselton Penfield NY 3002 26 81 28:18.0 28:20.0 6:47/M
2 Natasha Newman Charlotte NC 4239 28 137 29:50.0 29:58.0 7:11/M
3 Lauren Hale Penfield NY 4346 27 181 30:40.0 30:53.0 7:24/M
4 Kelly Coulon Webster NY 4326 28 232 31:22.0 31:50.0 7:38/M
5 Stephanie Johnson Fairport NY 3061 29 235 31:07.0 31:52.0 7:38/M
6 Whitney Michele East Rochester NY 2836 28 278 31:53.0 32:40.0 7:50/M
7 Maureen Banach Rochester NY 1532 29 285 32:37.0 32:45.0 7:51/M
8 Audrey Strasenburgh Cambridge MA 1515 25 303 32:35.0 32:58.0 7:54/M
9 Lanh Nguyen Churchville NY 2462 29 304 32:49.0 32:58.0 7:54/M
10 Megan Anderson Fairport NY 926 28 322 32:18.0 33:14.0 7:58/M
11 Ellie Carrell Rochester NY 1717 27 336 32:35.0 33:27.0 8:01/M
12 Elissa Reidy Boston MA 2610 28 340 32:49.0 33:33.0 8:02/M
13 Regina Baker Rochester NY 1702 25 371 33:39.0 34:01.0 8:09/M
14 Sarah Deegan Rochester NY 2345 29 378 33:23.0 34:07.0 8:11/M
15 Nicole Calzi Fairport NY 476 29 393 33:47.0 34:18.0 8:13/M
16 Amanda Demo Charlestown MA 4060 28 403 34:06.0 34:24.0 8:15/M
17 Kirsten Corey Rochester NY 436 26 423 33:50.0 34:38.0 8:18/M
18 Maria Profeta Rochester NY 389 29 428 34:17.0 34:40.0 8:19/M
19 Alissa Barney Rochester NY 1167 29 433 34:38.0 34:44.0 8:20/M
20 Laura Weiner Rochester NY 1640 27 445 34:19.0 34:52.0 8:21/M
21 Nicole Yancey Webster NY 3112 26 482 34:50.0 35:13.0 8:26/M
22 Caileen Childs Buffalo NY 578 27 498 35:08.0 35:21.0 8:28/M
23 Kalie Gambrill Rochester NY 3320 25 500 34:37.0 35:25.0 8:29/M
24 Rachel Brew Martinsville IN 519 25 505 34:51.0 35:28.0 8:30/M
25 Danielle Burch Rochester NY 699 25 523 34:37.0 35:39.0 8:33/M
26 Gina Viavattene Rochester NY 4048 25 531 35:21.0 35:44.0 8:34/M
27 Hannah Wingate Burlington VT 628 26 534 34:23.0 35:47.0 8:35/M
28 Johanna Cooper Penfield NY 1424 27 547 35:12.0 35:53.0 8:36/M
29 Jennifer Drumm Rochester NY 143 27 551 34:29.0 35:55.0 8:37/M
30 Lauren Woods Rochester NY 4211 28 552 34:29.0 35:55.0 8:37/M
31 Jessica Murray Charlestown MA 4044 28 554 35:56.0 35:56.0 8:37/M
32 Susan Torchia Adams MA 2407 25 573 35:12.0 36:02.0 8:38/M
33 Kat Crawford Rochester NY 3244 27 601 35:46.0 36:16.0 8:42/M
34 Annastacia Woytash Fairport NY 1126 25 604 35:13.0 36:18.0 8:42/M
35 Gabriela Palacio Rochester NY 211 25 610 35:20.0 36:22.0 8:43/M
36 Kathryn Derleth Rochester NY 1299 25 642 35:49.0 36:37.0 8:47/M
37 Jamie Allen Rochester NY 2033 27 661 36:11.0 36:47.0 8:49/M
38 Laurel Vernarelli Somerville MA 4168 29 669 35:46.0 36:53.0 8:50/M
39 Margaret Cuff Brooklyn NY 700 27 670 35:37.0 36:54.0 8:51/M
40 Kelsey Thomas Webster NY 4347 25 677 36:20.0 36:58.0 8:52/M
41 Danielle Painter Webster NY 1789 26 697 36:57.0 37:10.0 8:55/M
42 Annie Hidley Penfield NY 3855 26 708 36:38.0 37:13.0 8:55/M
43 Tenley Allen Brooklyn NY 3286 28 710 36:48.0 37:14.0 8:55/M
44 Danielle Ferrel Rochester NY 831 27 727 36:01.0 37:20.0 8:57/M
45 Heather Barskaya Rochester NY 2599 26 753 36:53.0 37:35.0 9:01/M
46 Martha Silverman Rochester NY 3197 26 761 37:08.0 37:43.0 9:02/M
47 Toni Valenta Rochester NY 4105 27 777 36:14.0 37:54.0 9:05/M
48 Amanda Kupchella Houston TX 3486 26 782 37:02.0 37:56.0 9:06/M
49 Monica Hirst Brighton MA 4232 27 788 36:45.0 37:58.0 9:06/M
50 Samantha Guarrera Syracuse NY 1399 26 815 37:11.0 38:16.0 9:10/M
51 Courtney Merritt Summit NJ 819 26 819 38:11.0 38:19.0 9:11/M
52 Amy Maletz Poway CA 3051 28 835 37:47.0 38:34.0 9:15/M
53 Cassie Moyer Rochester NY 1884 29 887 37:37.0 39:06.0 9:22/M
54 Gina Buscaglia Rochester NY 76 25 943 38:41.0 39:34.0 9:29/M
55 Molly Champlin Rochester NY 4014 29 950 38:49.0 39:37.0 9:30/M
56 Alix Davidson Rochester NY 990 29 977 38:01.0 39:53.0 9:34/M
57 Courtney Coms Rochester NY 4002 26 978 39:00.0 39:54.0 9:34/M
58 Lisa Palmieri Chili NY 3099 28 998 39:16.0 40:05.0 9:36/M
59 Claire Galbraith Rochester NY 2695 29 1004 39:26.0 40:07.0 9:37/M
60 Kirstin Teall Denver CO 4440 26 1007 39:13.0 40:08.0 9:37/M
61 Kate Brett Webster NY 3260 26 1010 39:35.0 40:08.0 9:37/M
62 Allison Kittleberger Webster NY 813 28 1011 39:56.0 40:09.0 9:37/M
63 Ellen Hicks Fairport NY 1572 28 1033 38:37.0 40:16.0 9:39/M
64 Jessica O'Neill Pittsford NY 3137 27 1045 38:35.0 40:20.0 9:40/M
65 Erin Haskins Rochester NY 913 27 1047 38:33.0 40:20.0 9:40/M
66 Linda Viel Rochester NY 2741 28 1048 39:32.0 40:20.0 9:40/M
67 Kristina Pearson Rochester NY 2003 25 1057 39:26.0 40:25.0 9:41/M
68 Caitlin Farnung New York NY 3579 26 1079 39:20.0 40:34.0 9:43/M
69 Catherine Allen Webster NY 2589 25 1083 25:18.0 40:35.0 9:44/M
70 Megan Mietelski Rochester NY 2832 25 1094 39:51.0 40:38.0 9:44/M
71 Meghan Sheehan Hoboken NJ 3878 28 1103 39:31.0 40:43.0 9:46/M
72 Stephanie Dole Penfield NY 1553 25 1116 39:55.0 40:51.0 9:48/M
73 Caitlin Diraimo Webster NY 1844 27 1118 39:56.0 40:52.0 9:48/M
74 Shannon Swetman Rochester NY 1345 25 1119 39:50.0 40:52.0 9:48/M
75 Sarah Vollo Rochester NY 1821 26 1144 39:12.0 41:06.0 9:51/M
76 Shelagh O'Donnell Somerville MA 4336 29 1153 41:09.0 41:09.0 9:52/M
77 Karly Donovan Buffalo NY 2457 27 1154 39:53.0 41:09.0 9:52/M
78 Megan Ditty Rochester NY 3859 29 1163 39:35.0 41:16.0 9:54/M
79 Alexandra Criscuolo Pittsford NY 1707 25 1197 39:41.0 41:31.0 9:57/M
80 Kelli Feeney Rochester NY 72 29 1205 41:12.0 41:37.0 9:59/M
81 Nicole Sofia Webster NY 2516 26 1207 41:37.0 41:37.0 9:59/M
82 Rachel Younger Brooklyn NY 4427 28 1217 40:09.0 41:44.0 10:00/M
83 Dana Pierce Rochester NY 3150 29 1228 41:32.0 41:51.0 10:02/M
84 Caileen Farrell Lakewood OH 2375 26 1238 41:07.0 41:56.0 10:03/M
85 Michaelle Fisher Webster NY 876 29 1253 41:36.0 42:05.0 10:05/M
86 Beth Darin Washington DC 1770 27 1264 25:31.0 42:08.0 10:06/M
87 Lindsey Bard Webster NY 1898 29 1269 41:48.0 42:10.0 10:06/M
88 Alicia Berenyi Westport CT 3744 27 1273 40:44.0 42:12.0 10:07/M
89 Ashley Marks Rochester NY 288 25 1277 41:51.0 42:15.0 10:08/M
90 Rebecca Hogan Buffalo NY 4520 29 1281 41:02.0 42:17.0 10:08/M
91 Kathryn Wisnowski Webster NY 761 26 1283 41:04.0 42:17.0 10:08/M
92 Kaylyn Cummings Virginia Beach VA 1296 25 1297 41:39.0 42:23.0 10:10/M
93 Brittney Snyder Rochester NY 4311 29 1303 41:21.0 42:29.0 10:11/M
94 Stephanie Dezio Pittsford NY 2091 25 1305 26:56.0 42:29.0 10:11/M
95 Caitlin Rogers Webster NY 2566 25 1308 40:38.0 42:31.0 10:12/M
96 Sarah Ciopyk Long Island City NY 3371 26 1323 42:33.0 42:36.0 10:13/M
97 Keri Frazer Red Creek NY 3372 25 1326 42:33.0 42:36.0 10:13/M
98 Melissa Leinenbach Penfield NY 3147 27 1337 42:32.0 42:42.0 10:14/M
99 Selene Bissanti Rochester NY 2929 29 1341 41:17.0 42:45.0 10:15/M
100 Nicole Mariotti Rochester NY 459 28 1343 41:06.0 42:47.0 10:15/M
101 Diana Lutterbein Buffalo NY 4330 27 1344 41:27.0 42:48.0 10:16/M
102 Jaymie Bettel Astoria NY 4332 28 1346 41:27.0 42:48.0 10:16/M
103 Jessica Reigle Holley NY 3349 28 1347 41:15.0 42:49.0 10:16/M
104 Molly Squilla Webster NY 218 25 1359 41:05.0 42:55.0 10:17/M
105 Jena Skivington Denver CO 3527 29 1370 41:05.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
106 Brianna MacLeod Henrietta NY 1346 27 1383 41:30.0 43:09.0 10:21/M
107 Sarah Fiannaca Henrietta NY 4362 27 1406 42:04.0 43:24.0 10:24/M
108 Meghan Knab Churchville NY 3830 25 1408 26:48.0 43:25.0 10:24/M
109 Cassandra Stiokas Sodus NY 3312 29 1412 42:05.0 43:26.0 10:25/M
110 Jayme Siegel Rochester NY 3899 27 1419 41:33.0 43:29.0 10:25/M
111 Adrian Finch Waltham MA 3552 26 1421 42:22.0 43:30.0 10:26/M
112 Molly Ontiveros Philadelphia PA 3341 25 1422 42:23.0 43:32.0 10:26/M
113 Maura Schoeneman Rochester NY 1874 27 1437 42:04.0 43:44.0 10:29/M
114 Jenn York Penfield NY 3623 29 1443 42:18.0 43:50.0 10:30/M
115 Lauren Eichelberger Pittsford NY 3777 25 1452 42:25.0 43:54.0 10:31/M
116 Andrea Strecker Rochester NY 3812 26 1459 41:49.0 43:58.0 10:32/M
117 Stephanie Hazen Rochester NY 355 29 1485 43:46.0 44:13.0 10:36/M
118 Meredith Boerschlein Fairfax VA 4251 27 1500 28:36.0 44:22.0 10:38/M
119 Ashley Markham Lake Placid NY 586 25 1502 28:37.0 44:24.0 10:39/M
120 Jennifer Miller Webster NY 4322 27 1505 42:21.0 44:25.0 10:39/M
121 Liz Federici Webster NY 1666 28 1506 42:48.0 44:26.0 10:39/M
122 Carly Grayeski Webster NY 3511 28 1515 42:20.0 44:29.0 10:40/M
123 Jacqueline Ouriel Rochester NY 3338 27 1526 43:17.0 44:34.0 10:41/M
124 Kaylyn Slocum Boca Raton FL 4404 29 1528 43:08.0 44:35.0 10:41/M
125 Alicia Oddo Rochester NY 1596 28 1531 42:53.0 44:36.0 10:41/M
126 Mary Wolfe Rochester NY 3263 26 1542 42:44.0 44:44.0 10:43/M
127 Jaime Crosby North Chili NY 398 26 1557 43:22.0 44:57.0 10:47/M
128 Rebecca Bednarz Fairport NY 4129 29 1559 43:19.0 44:58.0 10:47/M
129 Brianna Allen Houghton NY 375 25 1564 43:41.0 45:00.0 10:47/M
130 Sarah Haines Rochester NY 1446 26 1570 43:39.0 45:02.0 10:48/M
131 Kerry O'Brien Arlington VA 3893 29 1586 43:35.0 45:22.0 10:53/M
132 Marisa Garber Rochester NY 1257 28 1594 43:41.0 45:26.0 10:53/M
133 Gabby Demario Rochester NY 3095 25 1597 44:34.0 45:27.0 10:54/M
134 Juleen Matthews Fairport NY 2196 25 1598 43:31.0 45:29.0 10:54/M
135 Rachel Feeney Ashburn VA 734 28 1608 45:08.0 45:34.0 10:55/M
136 Kara Huselton Penfield NY 3003 28 1617 44:06.0 45:41.0 10:57/M
137 Kaitlyn Switalski Brighton MA 842 28 1621 43:56.0 45:47.0 10:59/M
138 Tiffany Kraft Rochester NY 3571 28 1625 45:10.0 45:49.0 10:59/M
139 Ashley Gary Rochesterrochester NY 3570 26 1627 45:10.0 45:49.0 10:59/M
140 Katherine Lawson Rochester NY 2772 27 1634 44:48.0 45:53.0 11:00/M
141 Claire Whitney Medford MA 1283 28 1636 41:27.0 45:56.0 11:01/M
142 Molly Clark Allston MA 260 26 1639 44:12.0 46:01.0 11:02/M
143 Lauren Davies Steamboat Springs CO 4391 29 1641 44:53.0 46:03.0 11:02/M
144 Daryl Snyder Rushville NY 4318 25 1646 44:24.0 46:04.0 11:03/M
145 Kaleigh Benedict Rochester NY 2267 29 1649 45:40.0 46:08.0 11:04/M
146 Annie Trombatore Rochester NY 3710 29 1657 44:50.0 46:15.0 11:05/M
147 Marjorie Hoffman Mendon NY 3994 29 1669 45:02.0 46:21.0 11:07/M
148 Colleen Bayer Rochester NY 2107 29 1686 44:42.0 46:31.0 11:09/M
149 Krisi Caloyeras Rochester NY 2168 27 1691 44:29.0 46:34.0 11:10/M
150 Callan Joseph Rochester NY 1383 25 1693 45:02.0 46:35.0 11:10/M
151 Tanu Kumar Berkeley CA 2861 25 1723 44:48.0 46:57.0 11:15/M
152 Haily Buonomo Webster NY 4117 27 1727 45:17.0 47:00.0 11:16/M
153 Jessica Curran Fairport NY 3294 29 1748 44:32.0 47:11.0 11:19/M
154 Allison Williams Rochester NY 4426 29 1758 46:21.0 47:18.0 11:20/M
155 Kelly Hohman Rochester NY 3622 26 1775 45:53.0 47:25.0 11:22/M
156 Kristi Marcera Brockport NY 433 25 1779 45:31.0 47:27.0 11:22/M
157 Cassandra Peltzer Rochester NY 3708 28 1780 46:03.0 47:27.0 11:22/M
158 Jessica Santillo Rochester NY 559 25 1796 47:40.0 47:40.0 11:26/M
159 Elise Provenzano Penfield NY 3296 28 1816 47:04.0 48:05.0 11:32/M
160 Marissa Struckle Rochester NY 1530 28 1818 45:38.0 48:06.0 11:32/M
161 Stephanie Horn Rochester NY 866 26 1820 46:13.0 48:07.0 11:32/M
162 Michelle Watt Rochester NY 43 25 1830 48:03.0 48:20.0 11:35/M
163 Brenda Falzano Rochester NY 1221 27 1831 48:03.0 48:20.0 11:35/M
164 Ariel Nissan Allston MA 988 25 1837 46:30.0 48:24.0 11:36/M
165 Megan Allocco-Angell Webster NY 3864 27 1859 48:03.0 48:50.0 11:42/M
166 Jessie Cocquyt Rochester NY 428 27 1871 46:58.0 49:02.0 11:45/M
167 Samantha Delaney Framingham MA 427 28 1872 46:58.0 49:03.0 11:46/M
168 Mabra Karpie Corning NY 1362 25 1890 47:46.0 49:16.0 11:49/M
169 Ann-Marie Bedelyon Avon NY 868 29 1894 47:23.0 49:28.0 11:52/M
170 Amanda Adas Webster NY 2018 28 1896 47:11.0 49:29.0 11:52/M
171 Kelsey Delmotte Rochester NY 4352 28 1906 49:19.0 49:46.0 11:56/M
172 Katelyn Barber Pittsburgh PA 3955 29 1908 48:14.0 49:47.0 11:56/M
173 Jaime Fast Rochester NY 1320 29 1927 47:58.0 50:09.0 12:01/M
174 Alysa Dimarco Rochester NY 3619 25 1942 48:06.0 50:24.0 12:05/M
175 Ashley Behringer Rochester NY 4323 28 1950 48:10.0 50:26.0 12:05/M
176 Danielle Emiliano Rochester NY 474 26 1962 48:49.0 50:40.0 12:09/M
177 Amie Marasco Rochester NY 4435 25 1963 48:49.0 50:40.0 12:09/M
178 Alycia Brancato Rochester Ny NY 1078 28 1967 50:23.0 50:51.0 12:11/M
179 Crystal Burns Rochester NY 395 29 1968 50:23.0 50:52.0 12:12/M
180 Nicole Byrnes North Bergen NJ 3403 27 1973 50:11.0 50:59.0 12:13/M
181 Rachel Tetlow Silver Spring MD 2908 29 1978 49:05.0 51:05.0 12:15/M
182 Meredith Kaiser Rochester NY 3259 25 1979 48:54.0 51:05.0 12:15/M
183 Amanda Fox Williamson NY 2624 25 1981 51:11.0 51:11.0 12:16/M
184 Jessica Contrer Rochester NY 3332 26 1989 49:19.0 51:30.0 12:21/M
185 Chelsea Betterton East Rochester NY 1550 27 2006 51:17.0 51:55.0 12:27/M
186 Amanda Relyea Williamson NY 1851 29 2014 49:59.0 52:07.0 12:30/M
187 Maggie Rizzo Webster NY 2365 27 2018 49:59.0 52:15.0 12:32/M
188 Lauren Dentinger Rochester NY 2286 27 2038 50:53.0 53:07.0 12:44/M
189 Liz Williamson Walworth NY 3945 28 2046 51:40.0 53:27.0 12:49/M
190 Jenn Lutterbein Webster NY 4331 28 2075 53:51.0 55:12.0 13:14/M
191 Lauren Scorse Rochester NY 453 27 2107 54:51.0 57:15.0 13:44/M
192 Kara Scorse Rochester NY 457 25 2111 55:08.0 57:31.0 13:47/M
193 Desiree Rosdahl Rochester NY 4102 26 2139 44:04.0 1:00:16.0 14:27/M
194 Kelly Snook Webster NY 623 26 2154 59:57.0 1:01:03.0 14:38/M
195 Jessica Stilson Rochester NY 907 29 2160 59:38.0 1:02:06.0 14:53/M
196 Elizabeth Smith Fairport NY 1742 25 2178 1:02:43.0 1:04:54.0 15:34/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bradford Coyle Fairport NY 4381 29 3 22:52.0 22:52.0 5:29/M
2 Brian Kraftschik Buffalo NY 2456 28 21 25:31.0 25:35.0 6:08/M
3 Josh Kneer Rochester NY 3417 27 25 25:32.0 25:48.0 6:11/M
4 Peter Aldridge Rochester NY 4291 28 36 26:15.0 26:20.0 6:19/M
5 Joshua Gracia Chicago IL 2377 29 42 26:47.0 26:54.0 6:27/M
6 David Seconi New York NY 650 25 50 27:10.0 27:15.0 6:32/M
7 Walter Knight Rochester NY 1531 28 54 27:17.0 27:23.0 6:34/M
8 Benjamin Bayley Washington DC 655 26 62 27:39.0 27:40.0 6:38/M
9 Reuben Burch Rochester NY 4225 29 74 27:49.0 28:05.0 6:44/M
10 Eric Ludwig North Chili NY 397 27 75 28:04.0 28:05.0 6:44/M
11 Ryan Gallagher Fairport NY 4377 26 82 28:22.0 28:26.0 6:49/M
12 Michael Mattiucci Webster NY 3530 25 90 28:43.0 28:43.0 6:53/M
13 Andrew Mattiucci Rochester NY 4059 28 91 28:24.0 28:43.0 6:53/M
14 Roger Strang Wellesley MA 668 27 92 28:35.0 28:45.0 6:53/M
15 Alex Kittelberger Webster NY 814 25 94 28:45.0 28:57.0 6:56/M
16 Drew Beck Cleveland OH 1491 25 97 28:48.0 29:05.0 6:58/M
17 Matteo Seconi Rochester NY 649 28 101 29:10.0 29:15.0 7:01/M
18 Steve Popham Rochester NY 985 28 103 28:51.0 29:16.0 7:01/M
19 Evan Rossi Webster NY 1229 25 106 29:05.0 29:20.0 7:02/M
20 Matt Brewster Boston MA 2547 29 120 29:26.0 29:38.0 7:06/M
21 Michael Loveland Bloomfield NY 659 25 124 29:26.0 29:41.0 7:07/M
22 Jannai Shields Rochester NY 4403 29 126 29:24.0 29:43.0 7:07/M
23 Stephen Brew Martinsville IN 520 27 133 29:37.0 29:50.0 7:09/M
24 Rob Dekker Brooklyn NY 264 25 136 29:52.0 29:55.0 7:10/M
25 Tim Story Rochester NY 2828 29 142 29:47.0 30:01.0 7:12/M
26 Johnny Young Rochester NY 675 26 147 29:53.0 30:04.0 7:12/M
27 Seth Palmer Rochester NY 1691 27 169 30:28.0 30:37.0 7:20/M
28 Joshua Kernoff Williston VT 263 29 175 30:40.0 30:45.0 7:22/M
29 Mike Danylyshyn Atlanta GA 3060 26 197 30:25.0 31:11.0 7:28/M
30 Justin Tetlow Silver Spring MD 2906 29 248 32:05.0 32:05.0 7:41/M
31 Ryan Andrews Rochester NY 3467 29 251 31:56.0 32:10.0 7:43/M
32 Mark Vonschondorf Webster NY 2350 26 262 32:07.0 32:22.0 7:45/M
33 Mark MacOr Rochester NY 2294 28 298 32:07.0 32:55.0 7:53/M
34 Samuel Carrell Rochester NY 1716 27 320 32:21.0 33:13.0 7:58/M
35 Jacinto De La Cruz Rochester NY 2405 25 331 32:28.0 33:25.0 8:01/M
36 Brian Shiltz Penfield NY 684 25 337 32:53.0 33:27.0 8:01/M
37 Patrick Kubus Buffalo NY 2539 26 358 32:55.0 33:54.0 8:08/M
38 Curtis Flesch Rochester NY 90 28 380 33:53.0 34:10.0 8:11/M
39 Stephen Demaria Evanston IL 723 29 382 33:54.0 34:11.0 8:12/M
40 Sean Moore Rochester NY 4147 25 399 31:49.0 34:20.0 8:14/M
41 Christopher Sardella Rochester NY 1150 25 429 33:15.0 34:42.0 8:19/M
42 Temor Amin-Arsala Medford MA 1817 27 435 34:22.0 34:45.0 8:20/M
43 Matthew Bushart Webster NY 3853 26 444 34:44.0 34:51.0 8:21/M
44 John Pilato Webster NY 3351 25 448 34:27.0 34:55.0 8:22/M
45 Eric Burlee Glenville NY 791 26 456 34:00.0 34:58.0 8:23/M
46 Matthew Myers Fairport NY 2717 27 492 34:35.0 35:20.0 8:28/M
47 David Feor Webster NY 682 28 538 34:54.0 35:50.0 8:35/M
48 Jb Marks Penfield NY 2753 25 543 35:33.0 35:53.0 8:36/M
49 Timothy Levine Rochester NY 1977 26 545 35:31.0 35:53.0 8:36/M
50 Jeffrey McKeown Rochester NY 2034 27 560 35:22.0 35:59.0 8:38/M
51 Aaron Roberts Rochester NY 4016 27 561 35:25.0 35:59.0 8:38/M
52 Casey Burns Chili NY 3098 26 575 35:14.0 36:03.0 8:38/M
53 David Rutledge Rochester NY 4038 26 606 36:11.0 36:18.0 8:42/M
54 Jason Steklof Brooklyn NY 2362 26 612 35:41.0 36:23.0 8:43/M
55 Joe Mead Rochester NY 4143 27 631 21:15.0 36:32.0 8:45/M
56 Brandon Reeners Webster NY 2408 27 650 35:51.0 36:41.0 8:48/M
57 Eric Warning Rochester NY 574 25 659 35:32.0 36:45.0 8:49/M
58 Joseph Cicero Fairport NY 3952 25 675 36:23.0 36:58.0 8:52/M
59 Andrew Wynne Fairport NY 4070 26 693 37:04.0 37:06.0 8:54/M
60 Matthew Curry Rochester NY 3343 28 701 36:48.0 37:11.0 8:55/M
61 Jacob Metzger Baird Rd NY 3344 28 702 36:48.0 37:11.0 8:55/M
62 Dyzio Guzierowicz Rochester NY 276 25 775 36:51.0 37:53.0 9:05/M
63 Corey Maher Buffalo NY 3700 26 780 37:06.0 37:56.0 9:06/M
64 Matthew Heid Webster NY 739 25 807 36:54.0 38:12.0 9:09/M
65 David Lawrence Syracuse NY 1400 28 816 37:11.0 38:16.0 9:10/M
66 Michael Steklof Louisville KY 2363 27 853 38:05.0 38:47.0 9:18/M
67 Benjamin Groth Rochester NY 4354 27 868 37:37.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
68 Patrick Wiseman Webster NY 2866 25 875 37:30.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
69 Joey Eisenhauer Lake Placid NY 585 29 898 38:40.0 39:10.0 9:23/M
70 James Feeks Rochester NY 1330 26 901 37:02.0 39:10.0 9:23/M
71 Carter Middleton Honeoye Falls NY 1327 26 902 36:32.0 39:10.0 9:23/M
72 Luis Ruffolo Webster NY 1678 27 908 38:06.0 39:14.0 9:24/M
73 Chris Brancato Rochester Ny NY 1079 28 926 38:58.0 39:25.0 9:27/M
74 Tyler Stiles Rochester NY 4085 27 930 38:10.0 39:28.0 9:28/M
75 Will Boshes Fairport NY 1828 27 938 39:02.0 39:32.0 9:29/M
76 Benjamin Nissan Rochester NY 989 28 982 38:02.0 39:55.0 9:34/M
77 Daniel Barney Rochester NY 1168 28 1015 40:05.0 40:11.0 9:38/M
78 Josh O'Neill Pittsford NY 3136 26 1044 38:34.0 40:20.0 9:40/M
79 Eric Schiesser Rochester NY 4155 25 1051 38:54.0 40:21.0 9:40/M
80 Hugh McNamee Rochester NY 722 27 1055 38:39.0 40:24.0 9:41/M
81 Kevin McDermott Rochester NY 2004 26 1060 39:27.0 40:26.0 9:42/M
82 Eric Sorenson Fairport NY 934 26 1082 40:19.0 40:35.0 9:44/M
83 Sam Allen Webster NY 2565 27 1085 25:18.0 40:35.0 9:44/M
84 Sean Michele East Rochester NY 2835 25 1095 39:51.0 40:39.0 9:45/M
85 Steven Rife Rochester NY 1690 25 1096 39:09.0 40:39.0 9:45/M
86 Steven Brunette Webster NY 944 28 1097 40:29.0 40:40.0 9:45/M
87 Andrew Gramlich Rochester NY 3077 28 1122 39:49.0 40:53.0 9:48/M
88 W. Daniel Costello Jr. Buffalo NY 3839 28 1176 40:52.0 41:21.0 9:55/M
89 Aj Bessette Cambridge MA 4308 27 1202 39:45.0 41:35.0 9:58/M
90 Peter Loughman Macedon NY 1552 28 1241 40:12.0 42:00.0 10:04/M
91 Marshall Allen Webster NY 3288 25 1248 41:36.0 42:03.0 10:05/M
92 Charles Cummings Virginia Beach VA 1297 26 1298 41:39.0 42:24.0 10:10/M
93 Marek Solomianko Webster NY 2142 25 1391 41:54.0 43:13.0 10:22/M
94 Zachary Morgan Medford MA 1816 26 1397 41:52.0 43:17.0 10:23/M
95 Josh Bussey East Rochester NY 3105 27 1400 40:57.0 43:20.0 10:23/M
96 Matthew Futter Rochester NY 3898 29 1414 41:32.0 43:27.0 10:25/M
97 Derek Hawkins Philadelphia PA 3342 29 1417 42:19.0 43:28.0 10:25/M
98 Alexander White Rochester NY 3642 28 1418 41:57.0 43:29.0 10:25/M
99 Will Surdyka Rochester NY 1873 25 1438 42:04.0 43:44.0 10:29/M
100 Joseph Collins Rochester NY 1447 28 1449 42:30.0 43:53.0 10:31/M
101 Matthew Hesselink Bridgewater VA 1349 25 1480 42:29.0 44:08.0 10:35/M
102 Stephen Ross Rochester NY 2963 25 1482 42:22.0 44:09.0 10:35/M
103 Rob Spry Webster NY 1665 27 1514 42:51.0 44:28.0 10:40/M
104 Eric Dieter Summit NJ 818 26 1555 44:49.0 44:55.0 10:46/M
105 Jordan Nolan Rochester NY 86 25 1565 44:01.0 45:00.0 10:47/M
106 Evan O'Brien Bloomfield NY 3894 25 1584 43:34.0 45:20.0 10:52/M
107 Brian Montante Rochester NY 114 27 1642 46:03.0 46:03.0 11:02/M
108 Michael Benedict Rochester NY 2266 29 1651 45:40.0 46:08.0 11:04/M
109 Ricky Tatar Rochester NY 556 29 1661 45:58.0 46:16.0 11:05/M
110 Brad Delano Arlington VA 3083 26 1703 44:49.0 46:45.0 11:12/M
111 Bryce Lednar San Francisco CA 2864 26 1721 44:48.0 46:57.0 11:15/M
112 Paul Caloyeras Rochester NY 2167 27 1745 45:05.0 47:08.0 11:18/M
113 Ryan Maier Rochester NY 116 28 1746 45:09.0 47:09.0 11:18/M
114 Sam Trapp Honeoye Falls NY 3849 25 1781 45:31.0 47:27.0 11:22/M
115 Nicholas Prinzing Rochester NY 865 25 1823 46:13.0 48:07.0 11:32/M
116 Chris Ruf Rochester NY 1387 29 1878 32:11.0 49:08.0 11:47/M
117 Andrew Fisher Webster NY 1143 27 1895 47:10.0 49:29.0 11:52/M
118 Alex Kindle Boston MA 2101 26 1905 47:25.0 49:45.0 11:56/M
119 Matthew Vanderwall Rochester NY 2914 29 1925 47:59.0 50:08.0 12:01/M
120 Stephen Sonnleitner Rochester NY 1321 28 1926 47:56.0 50:08.0 12:01/M
121 Mike Dimarco Rochester NY 3618 29 1937 48:05.0 50:23.0 12:05/M
122 Sean Rosenberry Webster NY 1538 25 1993 49:31.0 51:42.0 12:24/M
123 Benjamin Smith Fairport NY 1743 26 1994 49:31.0 51:42.0 12:24/M
124 Michael Dedes Rochester NY 2204 29 2101 55:19.0 56:34.0 13:34/M
125 Kevin Reeves Rochester NY 458 27 2112 55:12.0 57:36.0 13:49/M
126 Mike Alcazaren Waltham MA 3553 26 2117 41:41.0 58:02.0 13:55/M
127 Jonathan Yuan Webster NY 2921 26 2130 58:54.0 58:54.0 14:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rachel Kruze Hornell NY 1732 34 39 26:33.0 26:37.0 6:23/M
2 Dana Gent Chagrin Falls OH 4134 31 107 29:21.0 29:22.0 7:02/M
3 Torie Doyle Rochester NY 1318 32 155 30:10.0 30:13.0 7:15/M
4 Emma Spinosa Cooperstown NY 616 33 162 30:23.0 30:27.0 7:18/M
5 Jenna Wagoner Rochester NY 3603 30 165 30:18.0 30:32.0 7:19/M
6 Jessica Burns Washington DC 507 34 203 30:52.0 31:13.0 7:29/M
7 Carly Costanza Rochester NY 1182 34 216 30:58.0 31:26.0 7:32/M
8 Megan Keymek-Bhame Webster NY 919 34 230 31:44.0 31:48.0 7:37/M
9 Stacy Maier Rochester NY 366 32 264 32:09.0 32:22.0 7:45/M
10 Katie Young West Milford NJ 3834 33 310 32:28.0 33:07.0 7:56/M
11 Terri Gibbons Lutherville Timonium MD 3883 32 312 32:25.0 33:09.0 7:57/M
12 Rachael Klein Batavia NY 1199 30 361 33:20.0 33:56.0 8:08/M
13 Angela Affronti Ithaca NY 2511 30 405 33:36.0 34:26.0 8:15/M
14 Becky Hilton Macedon NY 2185 30 416 33:42.0 34:31.0 8:16/M
15 Christina Dudiak Webster NY 3936 33 441 34:01.0 34:50.0 8:21/M
16 Kerry Corredine New York NY 787 33 447 33:58.0 34:54.0 8:22/M
17 Jillian Beehner Penfield NY 2016 30 453 33:54.0 34:56.0 8:22/M
18 Stephanie Botelho Corning NY 521 30 474 34:32.0 35:09.0 8:26/M
19 Tami Keiser Rochester NY 3128 33 477 35:08.0 35:10.0 8:26/M
20 Kathryn Elliott Webster NY 4119 32 489 34:53.0 35:17.0 8:27/M
21 Jana Maxwell Fairport NY 2319 32 494 34:44.0 35:20.0 8:28/M
22 Mary Maslanka Churchville NY 4124 34 533 35:04.0 35:47.0 8:35/M
23 Meredith Kallfelz Rochester NY 16 30 569 35:56.0 36:01.0 8:38/M
24 Shelley Ball Penfield NY 3564 34 593 35:07.0 36:11.0 8:40/M
25 Amy Skinner Spencerport NY 438 31 599 35:25.0 36:14.0 8:41/M
26 Christine Cornish Rochester NY 2553 31 603 35:27.0 36:17.0 8:42/M
27 Sarah Hauck Rochester NY 4207 31 609 36:11.0 36:21.0 8:43/M
28 Karen Laporta Fishkill NY 531 31 639 36:02.0 36:36.0 8:46/M
29 Rebecca Cain Albany NY 3411 31 673 36:12.0 36:57.0 8:51/M
30 Lisa Nolan Rochester NY 3592 33 674 35:54.0 36:58.0 8:52/M
31 Melissa Wahlers Rochester NY 1101 31 696 35:37.0 37:09.0 8:54/M
32 Kate Golden Baldwinville MA 3285 31 711 36:48.0 37:14.0 8:55/M
33 Stephanie Rosenburgh Hilton NY 562 30 723 36:14.0 37:19.0 8:57/M
34 Anya Priester Harvard MA 3044 30 726 36:29.0 37:19.0 8:57/M
35 Emma "op" Pagett Brookline MA 4383 30 732 36:14.0 37:23.0 8:58/M
36 Crystal Debuck Penfield NY 4033 32 733 37:01.0 37:23.0 8:58/M
37 Sara Diorazio New York NY 2234 32 734 35:20.0 37:23.0 8:58/M
38 Christa Cozzolino Rochester NY 2292 31 778 36:30.0 37:55.0 9:05/M
39 Mary Vogler Rochester NY 312 34 823 36:19.0 38:21.0 9:12/M
40 Megan Quinter Rochester NY 857 30 825 37:25.0 38:22.0 9:12/M
41 Katie Freeman Walworth NY 3235 32 851 37:08.0 38:47.0 9:18/M
42 Christine Culeton-Salvadore Liverpool NY 188 32 892 37:56.0 39:08.0 9:23/M
43 Jill Nawrocki Brooklyn NY 3428 34 918 38:45.0 39:21.0 9:26/M
44 Angela Workoff Jersey City NJ 679 31 924 37:57.0 39:24.0 9:27/M
45 Kate Randisi Webster NY 3199 32 927 38:50.0 39:25.0 9:27/M
46 Elizabeth Eddy Rochester NY 3134 30 941 38:25.0 39:32.0 9:29/M
47 Joy Slomski Rochester NY 1107 32 945 38:17.0 39:34.0 9:29/M
48 Susan Clark Fairport NY 3405 32 951 38:38.0 39:38.0 9:30/M
49 Emily Guarino Rochester NY 354 31 955 38:22.0 39:42.0 9:31/M
50 Kimberly Ross West Sand Lake NY 3404 32 961 38:44.0 39:44.0 9:31/M
51 Sara Anthony Webster NY 1634 31 994 39:50.0 40:03.0 9:36/M
52 Erica Gillette Rochester NY 3565 30 1014 38:37.0 40:11.0 9:38/M
53 Erin Farrell Chicago IL 2374 30 1020 39:22.0 40:13.0 9:38/M
54 Valerie Colicchio Virginia Beach VA 3537 31 1022 38:43.0 40:13.0 9:38/M
55 Whitney Hogan Portland ME 2656 30 1031 39:32.0 40:15.0 9:39/M
56 Becky Abplanalp Penfield NY 1573 31 1032 38:38.0 40:15.0 9:39/M
57 Rachel Sterback Willow Street PA 1625 30 1058 40:13.0 40:25.0 9:41/M
58 Denise Drake Webster NY 4192 33 1063 39:26.0 40:26.0 9:42/M
59 Allison Law Baltimore MD 3793 30 1064 39:33.0 40:27.0 9:42/M
60 Kathleen Manalastas Rochester NY 1406 31 1067 39:04.0 40:30.0 9:42/M
61 Meghan McArdle Philadelphia PA 3326 33 1088 40:18.0 40:37.0 9:44/M
62 Margaret Heveron Rochester NY 1243 30 1091 39:07.0 40:38.0 9:44/M
63 Carolyn Whitbeck Rochester NY 1134 32 1093 38:54.0 40:38.0 9:44/M
64 Jennifer Vanegas Rochester NY 135 33 1107 39:12.0 40:46.0 9:46/M
65 Stacie Kelly Hoboken NJ 3880 31 1115 39:39.0 40:50.0 9:47/M
66 Kristine Dipaola Webster NY 955 30 1134 39:54.0 41:00.0 9:50/M
67 Nicole Baldo Rochester NY 191 33 1146 39:28.0 41:06.0 9:51/M
68 Jenna Biancucci New York NY 149 31 1165 40:06.0 41:17.0 9:54/M
69 Maureen Hryvniak Rochester NY 2533 30 1167 40:06.0 41:17.0 9:54/M
70 Jenna Wegrzynowicz Lynchburg VA 3271 30 1173 39:55.0 41:19.0 9:54/M
71 Meghan Henry MacLeod Lawrence Township NJ 1348 30 1193 39:50.0 41:29.0 9:57/M
72 Lindsey Jackson East Rochester NY 1249 31 1215 40:26.0 41:43.0 10:00/M
73 Kathryn Kenney Hornell NY 927 30 1216 40:07.0 41:43.0 10:00/M
74 Annette Petrosino Rochester NY 2155 31 1219 40:24.0 41:45.0 10:00/M
75 Tabitha Milevich Penfield NY 2529 33 1220 41:27.0 41:46.0 10:01/M
76 Ashley Pierce Rochester NY 3149 31 1227 41:32.0 41:51.0 10:02/M
77 Rebecca Isaman Rochester NY 482 30 1231 39:52.0 41:53.0 10:02/M
78 Amanda Lippa Webster NY 3865 30 1239 40:37.0 41:58.0 10:04/M
79 Jordan Steffan Rochester NY 160 33 1254 25:59.0 42:05.0 10:05/M
80 Katy Dalak Lewisville TX 161 31 1255 25:59.0 42:05.0 10:05/M
81 Brit I Labigan Ontario NY 878 31 1257 41:37.0 42:05.0 10:05/M
82 Kimberly Cooper Brooklyn NY 1423 32 1289 41:38.0 42:21.0 10:09/M
83 Jessica Cataldi Webster NY 1487 30 1304 40:44.0 42:29.0 10:11/M
84 Christie Marfione Rochester NY 153 34 1329 40:56.0 42:37.0 10:13/M
85 Ashley Rice New York NY 704 32 1345 41:26.0 42:48.0 10:16/M
86 Jessica Gill Fairport NY 1897 34 1349 42:28.0 42:49.0 10:16/M
87 Cynthia Stefanidis Rochester NY 3210 32 1364 41:40.0 42:56.0 10:18/M
88 Emily Fisher Atlanta GA 1144 30 1373 40:41.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
89 Erin Stull Rochester NY 2109 32 1426 42:20.0 43:34.0 10:27/M
90 Julie Heltz Rochester NY 953 31 1431 42:30.0 43:37.0 10:27/M
91 Meghan Groth South Burlington VT 4356 30 1447 42:35.0 43:52.0 10:31/M
92 Colleen Kelly Cumberland RI 2853 31 1451 42:19.0 43:54.0 10:31/M
93 Holly Murphy Pittsburgh PA 2852 31 1455 42:19.0 43:55.0 10:32/M
94 Ashley Wyand Fairport NY 2218 30 1457 42:22.0 43:55.0 10:32/M
95 Margaret Adamcewicz Rochester NY 2585 34 1463 42:37.0 43:59.0 10:33/M
96 Nina Piccini Rochester NY 3208 31 1470 43:14.0 44:03.0 10:34/M
97 Jessica Berenyi New York NY 3746 34 1484 42:43.0 44:11.0 10:35/M
98 Katie Cutaia Fairport NY 2320 34 1495 43:46.0 44:21.0 10:38/M
99 Valerie Ross Hilton NY 724 34 1516 29:04.0 44:29.0 10:40/M
100 Lacee Hanley Webster NY 3733 33 1522 42:25.0 44:33.0 10:41/M
101 Katie Sanchez Rochester NY 71 31 1533 44:11.0 44:38.0 10:42/M
102 Amanda Calnon Farmington NY 3267 30 1536 43:48.0 44:41.0 10:43/M
103 Emily Bussigel Los Angeles CA 4382 31 1546 44:01.0 44:49.0 10:45/M
104 Christina Woods Rochester NY 4210 34 1548 43:25.0 44:51.0 10:45/M
105 Katie Stearns Rochester NY 51 32 1552 43:22.0 44:53.0 10:46/M
106 Audrey Coburn Irvine CA 3384 33 1553 43:56.0 44:54.0 10:46/M
107 Brooke Sickler Rochester NY 1533 33 1561 44:59.0 44:59.0 10:47/M
108 Stevie Oakes Rochester NY 3125 32 1568 42:59.0 45:01.0 10:47/M
109 Becky Byrns Potsdam NY 4316 34 1591 43:26.0 45:24.0 10:53/M
110 Breena Dawson Rochester NY 484 34 1593 44:33.0 45:25.0 10:53/M
111 Andrea Rossi Rochester NY 2527 32 1624 45:33.0 45:48.0 10:59/M
112 Rose Feor Webster NY 1449 31 1626 44:54.0 45:49.0 10:59/M
113 Lindsay Moore Charlotte NC 4384 32 1640 44:52.0 46:03.0 11:02/M
114 Elizabeth Durfee Rochester NY 4314 30 1645 44:05.0 46:04.0 11:03/M
115 Caralyn Camarata Rochester NY 115 32 1647 46:04.0 46:04.0 11:03/M
116 Jennifer Allen Webster NY 3046 33 1650 44:54.0 46:08.0 11:04/M
117 Katie Steubing Webster NY 3045 31 1652 44:54.0 46:08.0 11:04/M
118 Kimberly Santelli Webster NY 3595 31 1656 43:55.0 46:15.0 11:05/M
119 Sarah Traub Webster NY 3596 33 1659 43:55.0 46:15.0 11:05/M
120 Emily Tatar Rochester NY 555 32 1660 45:58.0 46:16.0 11:05/M
121 Sara Gray Williamson NY 1176 32 1662 44:27.0 46:16.0 11:05/M
122 Margaret McCracken Jersey Shore PA 658 34 1663 44:27.0 46:17.0 11:06/M
123 Anne Burnett Middlesex NY 4317 33 1696 45:01.0 46:39.0 11:11/M
124 Rachael Linn Rochester NY 80 32 1697 45:03.0 46:40.0 11:11/M
125 Meagan Ekimoff Arlington VA 3082 32 1704 44:49.0 46:45.0 11:12/M
126 Kelly Husid Pittsford NY 1773 31 1714 44:57.0 46:52.0 11:14/M
127 Katherine Herbert Danbury CT 1774 31 1715 44:58.0 46:52.0 11:14/M
128 Lindsay Thompson Ontario NY 4170 30 1717 44:43.0 46:55.0 11:15/M
129 Jennifer Grillo Webster NY 946 30 1744 44:52.0 47:08.0 11:18/M
130 Molly Watson Rochester NY 1172 30 1754 45:23.0 47:14.0 11:19/M
131 Anne Ryan Rush NY 2820 31 1755 45:03.0 47:15.0 11:20/M
132 Meghan Congdon Palmyra NY 2251 30 1769 31:28.0 47:22.0 11:21/M
133 Nicole Santillo Fairport NY 1301 32 1785 46:44.0 47:33.0 11:24/M
134 Voula Zielinski Rochester NY 3211 30 1797 46:24.0 47:40.0 11:26/M
135 Meaghan Thaney Rochester NY 81 33 1808 46:21.0 47:51.0 11:28/M
136 Ragnheidur Jonsson Jersey City NJ 3960 34 1813 46:18.0 47:56.0 11:29/M
137 Shirita Beard Rochester NY 754 34 1842 48:26.0 48:26.0 11:37/M
138 Johnna Lobiondo Rochester NY 3870 30 1845 46:42.0 48:28.0 11:37/M
139 Katrina Devlin Rochester NY 3852 33 1864 47:32.0 48:56.0 11:44/M
140 Sarah Rosenberry Webster NY 1539 34 1866 46:49.0 48:59.0 11:45/M
141 Jessica Nichols Fairport NY 3891 32 1873 47:17.0 49:05.0 11:46/M
142 Nichole Ruf Hamburg NY 4182 32 1877 32:11.0 49:08.0 11:47/M
143 Erika Hanlon Ellington CT 4223 34 1880 46:55.0 49:11.0 11:47/M
144 Ashley Rider Webster NY 2112 32 1909 47:33.0 49:48.0 11:56/M
145 Angela Sica Rochester NY 575 34 1936 48:05.0 50:23.0 12:05/M
146 Julie Almeida Rochester NY 510 30 1943 48:06.0 50:24.0 12:05/M
147 Tina Marsh Winston-Salem NC 462 34 1954 48:28.0 50:32.0 12:07/M
148 Amanda Marsh Webster NY 460 33 1955 48:28.0 50:32.0 12:07/M
149 Virginia Glazier Byron NY 1279 30 1990 49:28.0 51:32.0 12:21/M
150 Lauren Oreilly Rochester NY 3156 32 1991 49:42.0 51:33.0 12:21/M
151 Catherine Rieck Walworth NY 3751 31 1998 49:34.0 51:48.0 12:25/M
152 Meagan Bechard Goshen NY 994 34 2001 49:55.0 51:50.0 12:26/M
153 Tara Hillegeer Williamson NY 1852 34 2013 49:59.0 52:06.0 12:29/M
154 Tracy Plyem Webster NY 2927 33 2021 50:03.0 52:24.0 12:34/M
155 Jennifer Gruttadauria Rochester NY 321 32 2023 50:43.0 52:28.0 12:35/M
156 Erin Green Old Forge NY 3912 34 2032 50:22.0 52:43.0 12:39/M
157 Erica Morgan Rochester NY 3333 32 2039 50:56.0 53:08.0 12:44/M
158 Marcie Sullivan Theresa NY 1608 34 2052 51:40.0 53:48.0 12:54/M
159 Divina Meyer Rochester NY 3042 34 2081 53:23.0 55:41.0 13:21/M
160 Caitlin Pionessa Savona NY 547 31 2085 53:38.0 55:55.0 13:24/M
161 Jamie Fodness Hilton NY 306 33 2109 55:03.0 57:30.0 13:47/M
162 Janelle Campbell Webster NY 1278 32 2120 55:49.0 58:14.0 13:58/M
163 Rachel Ruggieri Fairport NY 997 34 2159 1:00:35.0 1:02:02.0 14:52/M
164 Jaclyn Sutherland Fairport NY 3092 31 2170 1:01:15.0 1:03:40.0 15:16/M
165 Alicia Alvarez Macedon NY 1793 33 2188 50:29.0 1:06:18.0 15:54/M
166 Megan Douglass Rochester NY 2198 33 2207 1:08:05.0 1:09:25.0 16:39/M
167 Lorin Cyrkin Rochester NY 2576 34 2211 1:10:10.0 1:10:46.0 16:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Lawson Pittsford NY 1974 30 4 23:25.0 23:27.0 5:37/M
2 Jamie Schild Fairport NY 3268 32 20 25:25.0 25:26.0 6:06/M
3 Peter Koomen San Francisco CA 2646 33 63 27:25.0 27:42.0 6:38/M
4 Brian Leo Rochester NY 662 30 87 28:26.0 28:38.0 6:52/M
5 Andrew Volpe Rochester NY 2762 32 93 28:49.0 28:55.0 6:56/M
6 Joshua Frankel West Henrietta NY 3462 34 109 29:17.0 29:30.0 7:04/M
7 Brian Kellman Alexandria VA 683 32 112 29:09.0 29:31.0 7:04/M
8 Adam Zastowny Webster NY 2364 34 125 29:29.0 29:41.0 7:07/M
9 Vasili Uspensky Boston MA 2609 31 138 29:15.0 29:58.0 7:11/M
10 Christopher Ekimoff Arlington VA 4020 30 158 29:51.0 30:21.0 7:16/M
11 Michael Bochner Penfield NY 4021 34 163 30:22.0 30:30.0 7:19/M
12 Josh Bills Rochester NY 4173 32 173 30:29.0 30:43.0 7:22/M
13 Joseph Mauro Rochester NY 2489 30 178 30:42.0 30:48.0 7:23/M
14 Yiu Lau Syracuse NY 584 30 186 30:21.0 30:59.0 7:26/M
15 Pete Gillett West Henrietta NY 4410 32 192 30:56.0 31:07.0 7:27/M
16 Ken Peltzer Rochester NY 3707 30 204 31:07.0 31:14.0 7:29/M
17 Garrett Coyle Fairport NY 4378 33 214 31:21.0 31:26.0 7:32/M
18 Jeffrey Wisniewski Penn Yan NY 4051 30 226 31:28.0 31:44.0 7:36/M
19 John Schueckler Fairport NY 3337 33 229 31:16.0 31:47.0 7:37/M
20 Kenneth Plossl Leroy NY 3209 30 234 31:37.0 31:52.0 7:38/M
21 Ben Wisniewski Williamsville NY 4050 33 242 31:44.0 31:59.0 7:40/M
22 Patrick O'Donnell Somerville MA 4337 34 245 32:02.0 32:02.0 7:41/M
23 Skyler Willman-Cole Philadelphia PA 1900 30 258 31:55.0 32:16.0 7:44/M
24 Trey Stone Penfield NY 1929 31 277 32:11.0 32:40.0 7:50/M
25 Christopher Walker Rochester NY 1427 32 290 31:49.0 32:46.0 7:51/M
26 Benjamin Murray Brooklyn NY 4001 31 295 32:37.0 32:53.0 7:53/M
27 Kevin Martin Farmington Hills MI 677 32 321 32:21.0 33:14.0 7:58/M
28 Andrew Thomas Rochester NY 2810 31 323 32:57.0 33:16.0 7:58/M
29 Anu Jindal Brooklyn NY 698 32 343 32:18.0 33:35.0 8:03/M
30 Cory Quinter East Rochester NY 788 34 349 32:49.0 33:44.0 8:05/M
31 Andy Urckfitz Penfield NY 3862 30 351 33:13.0 33:48.0 8:06/M
32 Dave Delary Rochester NY 2568 30 362 33:49.0 33:57.0 8:08/M
33 Shayne Sudol Webster NY 2672 32 367 33:31.0 33:59.0 8:09/M
34 Pete Flaherty Chicago IL 2123 32 397 34:09.0 34:19.0 8:14/M
35 Bryan Schuff Brockport NY 2061 32 406 33:33.0 34:26.0 8:15/M
36 Zachary Degen Rochester NY 2346 30 454 34:14.0 34:57.0 8:23/M
37 Jonathan Zhe Rochester NY 3148 33 458 34:41.0 34:58.0 8:23/M
38 Chad Moore Charlotte NC 4385 34 490 34:07.0 35:17.0 8:27/M
39 Joseph Reardon Rochester NY 1776 33 495 35:21.0 35:21.0 8:28/M
40 Ben Randisi Webster NY 3198 33 503 34:52.0 35:27.0 8:30/M
41 James Kenney Lutherville Timonium MD 3885 32 515 34:55.0 35:37.0 8:32/M
42 Justin Whitehouse Rochester NY 1425 30 520 34:58.0 35:39.0 8:33/M
43 Scott Bowens Atlanta GA 750 32 527 34:43.0 35:41.0 8:33/M
44 Chris Hilbert Rochester NY 4262 31 530 34:34.0 35:44.0 8:34/M
45 Pradip Ananda Rochester NY 703 33 532 34:35.0 35:46.0 8:34/M
46 Brian Meyer Rochester NY 2435 34 536 35:01.0 35:48.0 8:35/M
47 Nick Lincon Charlestown MA 4045 31 553 35:55.0 35:55.0 8:37/M
48 Justin Davies Brookline MA 4386 33 572 34:53.0 36:02.0 8:38/M
49 Brian Labigan Ontario NY 877 31 577 35:37.0 36:05.0 8:39/M
50 Jacob Hall Brooklyn NY 680 32 592 34:39.0 36:08.0 8:40/M
51 Patrick Kelly Hoboken NJ 3879 30 618 35:14.0 36:26.0 8:44/M
52 Deva Mishra New York NY 4376 32 621 35:34.0 36:27.0 8:44/M
53 Eric Bach Rochester NY 3007 32 664 35:36.0 36:50.0 8:50/M
54 Paul Verzillo Washington DC 4172 33 716 36:20.0 37:15.0 8:56/M
55 Peter Kane Harvard MA 3043 34 725 36:29.0 37:19.0 8:57/M
56 Brandon Kotler Rochester NY 3682 34 754 36:06.0 37:36.0 9:01/M
57 Michael Champlin Rochester NY 437 33 769 36:59.0 37:47.0 9:03/M
58 Michael Maloney Rochester NY 199 30 790 36:56.0 37:59.0 9:06/M
59 Justin Gillette Webster NY 763 31 801 37:23.0 38:10.0 9:09/M
60 Michael Scholz Brooklyn NY 1426 31 812 37:32.0 38:14.0 9:10/M
61 Adam Slomski Farmington NY 1109 33 818 37:26.0 38:18.0 9:11/M
62 Andrew Remillard Fairport NY 2484 31 824 37:04.0 38:22.0 9:12/M
63 Marc Seigfred Fairport NY 928 34 829 36:50.0 38:26.0 9:13/M
64 Kristopher Gurecki Rochester NY 1836 34 858 38:44.0 38:50.0 9:19/M
65 Matthew Miller Rochester NY 2278 33 867 37:15.0 38:53.0 9:19/M
66 Eric Skivington Rochester NY 3526 32 895 37:13.0 39:08.0 9:23/M
67 Tim Boerschlein Fairfax VA 4216 30 897 38:40.0 39:09.0 9:23/M
68 Glenn Pezzulo Rochester NY 1008 34 899 34:36.0 39:10.0 9:23/M
69 Ryan Burns Rochester NY 396 30 917 38:52.0 39:20.0 9:26/M
70 Josh Mitchell Clarks Summit PA 1006 34 928 38:15.0 39:25.0 9:27/M
71 Joseph Vollo Webster NY 1823 30 933 37:36.0 39:30.0 9:28/M
72 Timothy Eddy Rochester NY 3133 31 940 38:24.0 39:32.0 9:29/M
73 Bill Popham Charlestown MA 3687 30 944 39:08.0 39:34.0 9:29/M
74 David Fires Rochester NY 108 34 1012 39:05.0 40:10.0 9:38/M
75 Patrick Walters Portland ME 2657 30 1029 39:31.0 40:15.0 9:39/M
76 Ryan Law Baltimore MD 3794 34 1065 39:33.0 40:27.0 9:42/M
77 Sean Tudisco Rochester NY 4329 32 1117 39:20.0 40:52.0 9:48/M
78 Daniel Cooper Webster NY 1448 32 1139 40:07.0 41:03.0 9:50/M
79 Michael Kallfelz Rochester NY 17 32 1142 41:00.0 41:05.0 9:51/M
80 Greg Albert Rochester NY 4324 31 1161 39:46.0 41:15.0 9:53/M
81 Aaron Ditty Rochester NY 3860 32 1164 39:34.0 41:16.0 9:54/M
82 Andrew Martin Rochester NY 3177 30 1172 39:55.0 41:19.0 9:54/M
83 Cameron MacLeod Lawrence Township NJ 1347 31 1192 39:50.0 41:29.0 9:57/M
84 Steve Debellis Rochester NY 1569 34 1194 39:57.0 41:30.0 9:57/M
85 Rick Dugan Valley Forge PA 4400 30 1196 40:01.0 41:30.0 9:57/M
86 Bryan Mitchell Pittsford NY 1007 34 1211 40:30.0 41:39.0 9:59/M
87 Mark Peterson Webster NY 3389 34 1213 40:36.0 41:40.0 9:59/M
88 Louis Noriega East Rochester NY 1250 32 1214 40:22.0 41:43.0 10:00/M
89 Robert MacLean Monroe CT 4169 33 1225 40:41.0 41:50.0 10:02/M
90 Matt Isaman Rochester NY 481 33 1229 39:51.0 41:53.0 10:02/M
91 Matthew Parlet Rochester NY 4525 32 1236 41:39.0 41:56.0 10:03/M
92 Matthew Rockefeller Fairport NY 2482 34 1274 41:50.0 42:12.0 10:07/M
93 Vincent McMahon Rochester NY 854 33 1282 41:44.0 42:17.0 10:08/M
94 Roberto Reyna Warner NH 2865 31 1312 26:29.0 42:33.0 10:12/M
95 Brett Wallwork Rochester NY 4325 31 1327 40:47.0 42:37.0 10:13/M
96 Keith Smith Alexandria VA 1450 33 1340 41:48.0 42:45.0 10:15/M
97 Ryan Clare Rochester NY 2928 30 1363 41:26.0 42:56.0 10:18/M
98 John Culverhouse Atlanta GA 1145 32 1368 40:41.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
99 Andrew Kritall Walworth NY 3546 30 1377 41:22.0 43:05.0 10:20/M
100 Kevin Thompson Akron OH 4361 31 1407 42:04.0 43:25.0 10:24/M
101 Matthew Sterback Willow Street PA 1626 30 1427 43:22.0 43:35.0 10:27/M
102 Aaron Heltz Rochester NY 952 32 1433 42:30.0 43:37.0 10:27/M
103 Todd Murphy Pittsburgh PA 2851 32 1456 42:19.0 43:55.0 10:32/M
104 Chris Grayeski Webster NY 3512 30 1507 42:16.0 44:26.0 10:39/M
105 Matthew Biancucci New York NY 150 33 1520 27:47.0 44:32.0 10:41/M
106 Shaun Richards Spencerport NY 154 33 1538 42:56.0 44:42.0 10:43/M
107 Anthony Buffum Westfield IN 851 34 1554 28:58.0 44:54.0 10:46/M
108 Zach Bednarz Fairport NY 4130 31 1560 43:19.0 44:58.0 10:47/M
109 Brian Goodness Rochester NY 1708 32 1572 43:45.0 45:03.0 10:48/M
110 James Dawson Rochester NY 483 31 1592 44:33.0 45:24.0 10:53/M
111 Geoffrey Marsh Flushing MI 461 30 1607 43:29.0 45:33.0 10:55/M
112 Kyle Feeney Ashburn VA 733 31 1610 45:08.0 45:34.0 10:55/M
113 John Tranello Greece NY 4086 33 1637 44:41.0 45:58.0 11:01/M
114 Michael King Rochester NY 2108 34 1685 44:42.0 46:31.0 11:09/M
115 Ryan Lord Webster NY 2617 32 1736 45:06.0 47:06.0 11:17/M
116 Patrick Curran Fairport NY 3295 30 1739 44:28.0 47:07.0 11:18/M
117 Keith Kalvaitis Rochester NY 905 32 1819 45:38.0 48:06.0 11:32/M
118 Chris Alarcon Penfield NY 895 32 1863 47:31.0 48:54.0 11:43/M
119 James Ragusa Rochester NY 287 33 1914 47:40.0 49:55.0 11:58/M
120 Keith Calkins Ontario NY 2344 34 1920 47:41.0 50:02.0 12:00/M
121 Dustin Whitney Medford MA 1284 31 2009 47:27.0 51:57.0 12:27/M
122 Andrew Pionessa Savona NY 546 32 2024 50:17.0 52:34.0 12:36/M
123 Brendan Rowe Fairport NY 992 34 2053 52:23.0 53:50.0 12:54/M
124 Kenneth Smith Jr Rochester NY 4510 30 2201 1:07:43.0 1:07:59.0 16:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristen Hopfinger Pittsford NY 656 35 15 24:42.0 24:43.0 5:55/M
2 Caroline Quill Rochester NY 2961 36 73 27:57.0 28:01.0 6:43/M
3 Casey Zimny Rochester NY 4229 35 110 29:20.0 29:30.0 7:04/M
4 Stacey Young Catonsville MD 532 36 260 31:44.0 32:18.0 7:45/M
5 Laura Webber Pittsford NY 251 37 272 32:15.0 32:31.0 7:48/M
6 Jennifer Swartz Webster NY 3437 38 308 32:55.0 33:03.0 7:55/M
7 Pam Young Victor NY 3833 35 311 32:28.0 33:07.0 7:56/M
8 Alyson Clair Fairport NY 2192 36 327 33:07.0 33:24.0 8:00/M
9 Melissa Erne Pittsford NY 1461 37 339 32:43.0 33:28.0 8:01/M
10 Mari Fitzsimmons Pittsford NY 635 38 374 33:52.0 34:03.0 8:10/M
11 Tina Evans Pittsford NY 1808 37 386 33:56.0 34:13.0 8:12/M
12 Mary Beth Foote Fairport NY 2257 35 389 33:58.0 34:15.0 8:13/M
13 Johnna Filiash Fairport NY 1642 37 432 33:53.0 34:43.0 8:19/M
14 Nicolle Courtemanche Avon NY 255 39 439 34:21.0 34:47.0 8:20/M
15 Danielle Diglio Goshen NY 146 38 442 34:15.0 34:50.0 8:21/M
16 Kelly Sinnott Dansville NY 2790 37 514 35:09.0 35:37.0 8:32/M
17 Amy Eddinger Big Rapids MI 4028 35 516 34:22.0 35:37.0 8:32/M
18 Emily Adams Atlanta GA 4238 35 526 34:42.0 35:41.0 8:33/M
19 Jessica Rosen Webster NY 2236 37 537 35:26.0 35:49.0 8:35/M
20 Karen Blickenstaff Elkridge MD 253 36 550 35:37.0 35:54.0 8:36/M
21 Jennifer Hepinger Big Flats NY 3935 39 576 35:21.0 36:05.0 8:39/M
22 Amy Trasher Baldwinsville NY 318 38 589 34:45.0 36:08.0 8:40/M
23 Amy Hineline Webster NY 2265 37 654 36:20.0 36:43.0 8:48/M
24 Kerry Prutzman Walworth NY 2237 37 660 36:04.0 36:47.0 8:49/M
25 Erin Zoltoski Webster NY 827 38 681 36:40.0 36:59.0 8:52/M
26 Sheryl Wolcott Fairport NY 2937 38 694 36:08.0 37:07.0 8:54/M
27 Danielle Meagher Hoboken NJ 3835 35 728 36:42.0 37:22.0 8:57/M
28 Amy Hineline Ontario NY 4037 39 765 36:21.0 37:45.0 9:03/M
29 Jennifer Bourne Omaha NE 3407 36 786 37:27.0 37:58.0 9:06/M
30 Kristen Sturgis Macedon NY 1603 35 806 37:15.0 38:12.0 9:09/M
31 Jenny Gargano Pittsford NY 786 38 827 38:13.0 38:24.0 9:12/M
32 Teresa Runolfson Everett WA 3408 38 833 38:01.0 38:32.0 9:14/M
33 Stacy Shoemaker Melrose NY 2985 35 845 38:03.0 38:43.0 9:17/M
34 Meredith Austin Valatie NY 3590 36 847 38:29.0 38:44.0 9:17/M
35 Heather Klock Rochester NY 2575 35 884 38:29.0 39:04.0 9:22/M
36 Beth Sherman Rochester NY 1103 38 916 37:40.0 39:20.0 9:26/M
37 Alena Sanderson Rochester NY 2186 36 973 39:21.0 39:52.0 9:33/M
38 Kate Sherman Webster NY 2848 37 987 39:51.0 40:00.0 9:35/M
39 Kimberley Coon Brockport NY 371 35 1000 38:07.0 40:06.0 9:37/M
40 Christa Anderson Lutz FL 3964 39 1023 40:13.0 40:13.0 9:38/M
41 Carrie Eisenhart Webster NY 3513 39 1046 39:39.0 40:20.0 9:40/M
42 Stacie Halsdorfer Webster NY 2570 39 1077 39:52.0 40:34.0 9:43/M
43 Kate McArdle Penfield NY 3325 36 1090 40:19.0 40:38.0 9:44/M
44 Kristy Koselny Rochester NY 249 38 1106 39:21.0 40:46.0 9:46/M
45 Rachel Dowling Rochester NY 4351 36 1111 39:12.0 40:50.0 9:47/M
46 Marisa Bochno Webster NY 2515 35 1206 41:37.0 41:37.0 9:59/M
47 Kathryn Castle Rochester NY 48 37 1212 39:39.0 41:39.0 9:59/M
48 Polly Welch Webster NY 1207 36 1218 40:30.0 41:44.0 10:00/M
49 Alison Atwater Albemarle NC 3234 35 1230 40:14.0 41:53.0 10:02/M
50 Christina Tougas Rochester NY 2384 37 1240 40:17.0 41:59.0 10:04/M
51 Nikki Sirianni Rochester NY 1622 35 1244 40:29.0 42:01.0 10:04/M
52 Kelly Miller Rochester NY 570 35 1263 40:21.0 42:08.0 10:06/M
53 Jess Gallagher Watertown MA 4374 37 1271 40:27.0 42:11.0 10:07/M
54 Carrie-Lynn Herbst Webster NY 4193 39 1275 40:25.0 42:13.0 10:07/M
55 Sarah Joy Peryea Rochester NY 2969 36 1286 41:13.0 42:19.0 10:09/M
56 Stephanie Dikey Webster NY 2526 35 1290 42:06.0 42:21.0 10:09/M
57 Suzanne Hicks Rochester NY 1033 36 1314 27:00.0 42:34.0 10:12/M
58 Lauren Dogan Ontario NY 1627 35 1315 42:22.0 42:34.0 10:12/M
59 Sarah Fitch West Henrietta NY 1819 36 1330 42:01.0 42:37.0 10:13/M
60 Terah Frazer Red Creek NY 3373 37 1331 42:34.0 42:37.0 10:13/M
61 Katie Sauer Webster NY 2141 37 1390 41:54.0 43:13.0 10:22/M
62 Gina Russo Webster NY 2730 39 1395 41:38.0 43:16.0 10:22/M
63 Laura Iamaio West Henrietta NY 3924 37 1405 43:21.0 43:23.0 10:24/M
64 Nicole McKee Haddon Heights NJ 3304 35 1413 42:05.0 43:27.0 10:25/M
65 Allyson Forbes 1223 37 1429 41:30.0 43:36.0 10:27/M
66 Courtney Forrester Watertown MA 3345 37 1434 42:04.0 43:40.0 10:28/M
67 Erica Schultz Rochester NY 227 35 1442 43:00.0 43:49.0 10:30/M
68 Wendy Goodman Cleveland OH 1014 36 1453 43:28.0 43:54.0 10:31/M
69 Tommi Mann San Diego CA 1302 39 1474 44:03.0 44:07.0 10:35/M
70 Sarah McKnight Rochester NY 1072 35 1479 42:16.0 44:08.0 10:35/M
71 Kristin Kozelsky Webster NY 2638 36 1494 42:08.0 44:20.0 10:38/M
72 Theresa Dupont Webster NY 105 39 1498 43:56.0 44:21.0 10:38/M
73 Stephanie Maus Penfield NY 3516 39 1504 42:22.0 44:25.0 10:39/M
74 Ana Mansfield Spencerport NY 2 39 1509 42:26.0 44:27.0 10:39/M
75 Erin Schild Farmington NY 3269 35 1537 43:48.0 44:42.0 10:43/M
76 Michelle French Rochester NY 1181 37 1578 43:19.0 45:12.0 10:50/M
77 Lynn Michels Ontario NY 2326 35 1619 43:44.0 45:42.0 10:57/M
78 Meaghan Capuano Hilton NY 3368 35 1632 43:51.0 45:52.0 11:00/M
79 Lauren Rubin Rochester NY 1824 36 1633 43:51.0 45:52.0 11:00/M
80 Lucy Chow-Buck Vienna VA 2417 35 1668 43:53.0 46:20.0 11:06/M
81 Vanphen Ibrahim Rochester NY 4345 36 1683 44:29.0 46:30.0 11:09/M
82 Jennifer Schreiber Livonia NY 1290 38 1689 44:49.0 46:33.0 11:10/M
83 Shawna Cody Walworth NY 1604 37 1692 45:00.0 46:35.0 11:10/M
84 Connie Dinicola Ontario NY 3717 39 1718 44:43.0 46:55.0 11:15/M
85 Julie Goonan Rochester NY 3869 38 1734 45:20.0 47:04.0 11:17/M
86 Natalie Lowes Webster NY 2151 37 1741 45:04.0 47:08.0 11:18/M
87 Megin Insalaco Rochester NY 110 38 1747 45:29.0 47:11.0 11:19/M
88 Michelle Hill Brockportbrockport NY 2283 38 1751 46:33.0 47:12.0 11:19/M
89 Katie Denecke Penfield NY 1571 38 1764 45:55.0 47:20.0 11:21/M
90 Erin Gill Webster NY 1322 36 1765 45:09.0 47:21.0 11:21/M
91 Cindy Kotrides Rochester NY 3973 38 1801 46:22.0 47:46.0 11:27/M
92 Tara Masci Webster NY 4194 37 1807 46:02.0 47:50.0 11:28/M
93 Krystyn Schmerbeck Alexandria VA 3539 35 1814 45:50.0 47:57.0 11:30/M
94 Angela Kohlmeier Webster NY 2114 38 1826 45:54.0 48:09.0 11:33/M
95 Carolyn Rincon Baldwin NY 4064 37 1847 48:10.0 48:31.0 11:38/M
96 Heather Young Hilton NY 294 36 1854 46:23.0 48:45.0 11:41/M
97 Kristin Jonsson Fairport NY 2045 37 1860 47:12.0 48:50.0 11:42/M
98 Lisa O'Brien Fairport NY 2044 35 1861 47:12.0 48:50.0 11:42/M
99 Katherine Castro Rochester NY 1998 35 1897 47:32.0 49:30.0 11:52/M
100 Kathryn Young Rochester NY 3677 35 1900 47:06.0 49:35.0 11:53/M
101 Angela Borsa Webster NY 285 37 1919 49:47.0 50:01.0 11:59/M
102 Melanie Caudill Rochester NY 965 39 1921 48:07.0 50:03.0 12:00/M
103 Julie Murray Rochester NY 2580 39 1931 49:14.0 50:19.0 12:04/M
104 Kathy Zampatori Rochester NY 3521 37 1933 49:14.0 50:19.0 12:04/M
105 Diana Arroyo Rochester NY 486 39 1996 49:29.0 51:44.0 12:24/M
106 Jennifer Riehle Penfield NY 2383 35 1997 50:03.0 51:45.0 12:24/M
107 Bonnie Smith Rochester NY 1138 36 1999 49:35.0 51:49.0 12:25/M
108 Colleen O'Reilly Watervliet NY 3154 36 2008 50:05.0 51:56.0 12:27/M
109 Kristina Relyea Williamson NY 1853 36 2010 49:53.0 52:00.0 12:28/M
110 Connie Lester Rochester NY 2804 39 2029 50:45.0 52:41.0 12:38/M
111 Steph Morich Rochester NY 4350 39 2036 50:55.0 53:04.0 12:43/M
112 Stephanie Ketterl Rochester NY 3238 35 2040 50:39.0 53:08.0 12:44/M
113 Gina Barton Severna Park MD 2761 37 2043 52:57.0 53:18.0 12:47/M
114 Chanda Noble New York NY 447 38 2049 51:54.0 53:35.0 12:51/M
115 Dayna Wells Webster NY 4411 35 2050 51:20.0 53:40.0 12:52/M
116 Jamie Beers Brockport NY 445 38 2055 52:10.0 53:52.0 12:55/M
117 Roselynn Fernandez Rochester NY 1999 37 2070 52:49.0 54:47.0 13:08/M
118 Farrah Henneberg Penfield NY 2041 39 2079 53:15.0 55:39.0 13:20/M
119 Krista Jagoda Ontario NY 1675 37 2084 53:35.0 55:44.0 13:22/M
120 Mari Foley Farmington NY 2329 38 2105 54:53.0 57:07.0 13:42/M
121 Christine Frank Webster NY 2771 39 2113 56:35.0 57:40.0 13:49/M
122 Alison Basch Rochester NY 702 36 2125 58:28.0 58:28.0 14:01/M
123 Maryann Kaiser Webster NY 2355 36 2127 55:55.0 58:31.0 14:02/M
124 Crisey Yaeger Macedon NY 1632 36 2132 56:53.0 59:08.0 14:11/M
125 Wendy Vanlaeken Canandaigua NY 991 39 2135 58:01.0 59:27.0 14:15/M
126 Aviah Pierson Yorktown Heights NY 4418 37 2140 58:00.0 1:00:17.0 14:27/M
127 Zheide Dacpano Henrietta NY 4420 35 2141 58:00.0 1:00:18.0 14:27/M
128 Evelyn Galban Wilmington DE 386 39 2150 58:23.0 1:00:54.0 14:36/M
129 Beverly Cooper Webster NY 753 35 2157 1:01:31.0 1:01:31.0 14:45/M
130 Jennifer Gasparri Williamson NY 1609 36 2179 1:02:54.0 1:05:02.0 15:35/M
131 Kristen Depuyt Ontario NY 4396 37 2192 1:04:40.0 1:07:00.0 16:04/M
132 Tara Longyear Macedon NY 2940 38 2197 1:04:45.0 1:07:27.0 16:10/M
133 Margaret Ricotta Rochester NY 1336 39 2212 55:31.0 1:11:03.0 17:02/M
134 Christine Rodriguez Pittsford NY 1334 35 2213 55:30.0 1:11:03.0 17:02/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joel Nowatchik Buffalo NY 1725 37 12 24:32.0 24:34.0 5:53/M
2 Jason Knarr Webster NY 3690 39 33 26:05.0 26:05.0 6:15/M
3 Mark Leo Charlotte NC 661 36 45 26:53.0 27:01.0 6:28/M
4 Mike Deiure Rochester NY 1344 35 46 26:56.0 27:03.0 6:29/M
5 John Deiure Rochester NY 4075 37 53 27:15.0 27:23.0 6:34/M
6 Patrick Turgeon Rochester NY 1629 37 64 27:41.0 27:45.0 6:39/M
7 Chunhong Lo Fairport NY 4276 37 68 27:48.0 27:51.0 6:40/M
8 Frank Salvadore Liverpool NY 187 38 69 27:52.0 27:56.0 6:42/M
9 Nathan Giordano Penfield NY 2592 35 70 27:52.0 27:57.0 6:42/M
10 Pierce Redmond Rochester NY 2593 35 71 27:53.0 27:58.0 6:42/M
11 Adam Moskowitz Huntingto NY 2368 35 79 27:59.0 28:14.0 6:46/M
12 Jason Smith Webster NY 3311 37 95 28:38.0 29:01.0 6:57/M
13 Andrew Schild Farmington NY 3270 35 96 29:00.0 29:01.0 6:57/M
14 Manuel Ochoa Pittsford NY 2882 39 141 29:50.0 30:01.0 7:12/M
15 Sean Wynne Beverly MA 4069 38 151 30:06.0 30:09.0 7:14/M
16 Kevin Parmele Webster NY 1878 37 199 30:47.0 31:12.0 7:29/M
17 Jason Richards Powell OH 692 35 209 31:05.0 31:17.0 7:30/M
18 Bill Blake Penfield NY 4106 36 211 30:58.0 31:20.0 7:31/M
19 Chad Abernathy Fairport NY 4032 36 213 31:00.0 31:25.0 7:32/M
20 James Luciano Webster NY 4076 36 215 31:19.0 31:26.0 7:32/M
21 Steve Mastro Rochester NY 79 36 259 32:03.0 32:17.0 7:44/M
22 Justin Voldman Jamaica Plain MA 713 35 269 32:10.0 32:26.0 7:46/M
23 Kevin Conroy Webster NY 1880 37 287 32:20.0 32:46.0 7:51/M
24 Rod Pickney Pittsford NY 3975 37 316 32:57.0 33:10.0 7:57/M
25 Mark Burns Webster NY 1186 36 318 31:59.0 33:11.0 7:57/M
26 Bradley Johnson Webster NY 159 38 329 32:43.0 33:24.0 8:00/M
27 Jeff Erne Pittsford NY 1460 37 338 32:44.0 33:28.0 8:01/M
28 Tom Meredith Santa Monica CA 4388 38 345 32:44.0 33:37.0 8:03/M
29 Vaughn Gingerich Red Creek NY 2822 37 352 32:25.0 33:49.0 8:06/M
30 Ryan Shannon Victor NY 4287 39 365 33:48.0 33:58.0 8:08/M
31 John Keller Churchville NY 195 35 395 34:15.0 34:19.0 8:14/M
32 Kevin Morgan Rochester NY 673 38 413 34:11.0 34:30.0 8:16/M
33 Matt Baker Groton CT 444 35 414 33:29.0 34:31.0 8:16/M
34 Nathan Bubb Fairport NY 1643 35 431 33:53.0 34:43.0 8:19/M
35 Jonathan Burdick Hull MA 3944 36 437 34:00.0 34:45.0 8:20/M
36 Brian Tripp Victor NY 4285 37 463 34:52.0 35:03.0 8:24/M
37 Stephen Brooks Ontario NY 2683 36 476 34:36.0 35:10.0 8:26/M
38 Steve Gergely Walworth NY 2302 39 484 33:14.0 35:14.0 8:27/M
39 Jonathan Fladd Rochester NY 2321 37 493 34:44.0 35:20.0 8:28/M
40 Nicholas Currier Webster NY 2288 35 507 34:38.0 35:30.0 8:31/M
41 Paul McMahon Rochester NY 855 35 517 35:04.0 35:38.0 8:32/M
42 Thomas Kryger Rochester NY 962 36 555 35:05.0 35:56.0 8:37/M
43 Jeff Sandgren Penfield NY 3811 38 557 34:42.0 35:57.0 8:37/M
44 Timothy Farr Brooklyn NY 4430 36 566 34:26.0 36:01.0 8:38/M
45 Paul Nichols Fairport NY 4514 36 587 35:40.0 36:07.0 8:39/M
46 Christopher Pattison Penfield NY 947 37 590 35:17.0 36:08.0 8:40/M
47 Bryan Perkins Rochester NY 3589 36 605 35:28.0 36:18.0 8:42/M
48 Joseph Picca Webster NY 1235 37 611 35:18.0 36:23.0 8:43/M
49 Mike Cialini Fairport NY 1401 39 620 35:26.0 36:26.0 8:44/M
50 Gregg Minichiello Webster NY 3581 35 640 36:11.0 36:36.0 8:46/M
51 George Milevich Penfield NY 2528 37 641 36:17.0 36:36.0 8:46/M
52 Rich Agnello Delmar NY 140 38 651 36:02.0 36:41.0 8:48/M
53 Michael Derisio Fairfield CT 3359 38 662 34:57.0 36:47.0 8:49/M
54 Istvan Hajdu New York NY 1731 38 672 35:45.0 36:56.0 8:51/M
55 John Bowie Penfield NY 2900 35 684 36:23.0 37:00.0 8:52/M
56 Ben Spokony Pittsford NY 3908 38 690 35:41.0 37:03.0 8:53/M
57 Barry Courtemanche Avon NY 256 37 735 36:57.0 37:24.0 8:58/M
58 Michael Burns Rochester NY 1251 38 743 36:12.0 37:28.0 8:59/M
59 Keenan Barry Webster NY 1063 35 748 36:29.0 37:30.0 8:59/M
60 Charles Rieck Lancaster PA 3753 38 770 36:33.0 37:48.0 9:04/M
61 Aaron Phillips Fairport NY 4302 39 774 36:06.0 37:51.0 9:04/M
62 Tony Bourne Dayton OH 690 37 798 37:37.0 38:08.0 9:08/M
63 Mark Anderson Lutz FL 3961 39 811 37:21.0 38:14.0 9:10/M
64 Marc Mitrano Henrietta NY 469 39 856 38:07.0 38:49.0 9:18/M
65 James Collins Webster NY 275 39 874 37:39.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
66 Anthony Arena Rochester NY 430 37 893 36:52.0 39:08.0 9:23/M
67 Brian Gallagher Watertown MA 4375 37 903 37:24.0 39:10.0 9:23/M
68 Andrew Forbes Victor NY 1224 38 935 37:25.0 39:30.0 9:28/M
69 Joseph Anello Rochester NY 3686 35 946 39:10.0 39:34.0 9:29/M
70 Scott Ensign Rochester NY 2829 37 947 38:08.0 39:35.0 9:29/M
71 Lorenzo Napolitano Spencerport NY 4423 37 996 38:54.0 40:04.0 9:36/M
72 Todd Mihaly Rochester NY 2480 36 1087 40:15.0 40:37.0 9:44/M
73 Billy Blickenstaff Elkridge MD 254 37 1092 40:21.0 40:38.0 9:44/M
74 Jake Conkling Fairport NY 4026 37 1147 39:09.0 41:07.0 9:51/M
75 Wayne Smith Penfield NY 1694 39 1151 40:22.0 41:09.0 9:52/M
76 Bobby Pierson Yorktown Heights NY 4419 38 1189 39:09.0 41:26.0 9:56/M
77 Christopher Herman Avon NY 867 37 1199 39:29.0 41:34.0 9:58/M
78 Marc Fleming Rochester NY 4224 38 1237 40:13.0 41:56.0 10:03/M
79 Charlie Michels Ontario NY 2325 36 1267 40:12.0 42:10.0 10:06/M
80 Jason Peryea Rochester NY 2968 36 1287 41:14.0 42:19.0 10:09/M
81 Ron Rider Webster NY 2113 36 1317 40:22.0 42:35.0 10:12/M
82 Henry McKee Haddon Heights NJ 3308 35 1401 41:59.0 43:21.0 10:24/M
83 Matthew Schultz Rochester NY 228 36 1444 43:00.0 43:50.0 10:30/M
84 Paul Barton Severna Park MD 2760 36 1510 27:32.0 44:27.0 10:39/M
85 Jesse Stearns Rochester NY 52 39 1551 43:22.0 44:53.0 10:46/M
86 Jason Larosa Webster NY 3892 36 1574 43:19.0 45:07.0 10:49/M
87 Conrado Soria Arlington VA 3895 36 1587 43:35.0 45:22.0 10:53/M
88 James Nawrocki Chicago IL 3427 37 1614 45:02.0 45:39.0 10:57/M
89 Scott Hoffman Mendon NY 3993 35 1670 45:01.0 46:21.0 11:07/M
90 Joseph Ibrahim Rochester NY 4344 36 1684 44:30.0 46:30.0 11:09/M
91 Sean Oreilly Rochester NY 3155 35 1730 30:27.0 47:02.0 11:16/M
92 Matthew Johnson New York NY 3958 38 1794 45:42.0 47:39.0 11:25/M
93 Cory Bussey Jersey City NJ 3959 38 1803 46:10.0 47:48.0 11:28/M
94 Kevin Kohlmeier Webster NY 2115 36 1825 45:53.0 48:09.0 11:33/M
95 Jeremy Hoffman Ontario NY 2184 39 1828 47:29.0 48:17.0 11:34/M
96 Jed Sherman Webster NY 2847 37 1862 48:43.0 48:52.0 11:43/M
97 Christian Hanlon Ellington CT 4222 35 1879 46:55.0 49:11.0 11:47/M
98 Michael Wells Webster NY 4412 38 1893 47:03.0 49:23.0 11:50/M
99 Nicholas Elias Rochester NY 3729 35 1971 49:49.0 50:56.0 12:13/M
100 Blaine Kniess Webster NY 1118 39 2100 54:06.0 56:34.0 13:34/M
101 Steve Buck Vienna VA 2418 36 2103 54:13.0 56:39.0 13:35/M
102 Matthew McAllister Odenton MD 308 35 2108 55:02.0 57:29.0 13:47/M
103 Al Stevenson Arlington Heights IL 2063 39 2146 59:58.0 1:00:52.0 14:36/M
104 Jeremy Jackson Ontario NY 2814 36 2230 1:21:43.0 1:24:17.0 20:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heidi Smith Webster NY 3876 43 153 29:54.0 30:12.0 7:14/M
2 Susan McMillan Walworth NY 1121 43 222 31:37.0 31:40.0 7:35/M
3 Lorri Willard Fairport NY 1809 42 238 31:39.0 31:56.0 7:39/M
4 Angela McLennan Trumansburg NY 554 40 252 31:54.0 32:10.0 7:43/M
5 Rebecca Candelaria Webster NY 2579 40 263 32:14.0 32:22.0 7:45/M
6 Wendy Dwyer Albano Pittsford NY 2318 40 289 32:18.0 32:46.0 7:51/M
7 Amy Jensen East Amherst NY 687 42 401 33:58.0 34:21.0 8:14/M
8 Kate McGuinness Rochester NY 3191 42 422 34:04.0 34:38.0 8:18/M
9 Jeannine Colvin Rush NY 3773 41 446 34:52.0 34:53.0 8:22/M
10 Jessica Taromina Glen Rock NJ 641 44 452 34:05.0 34:56.0 8:22/M
11 Julie Downs Webster NY 1760 40 480 34:21.0 35:12.0 8:26/M
12 Michele Fanale Webster NY 4191 41 548 34:54.0 35:54.0 8:36/M
13 Courtney Andreach Rochester NY 636 41 549 35:44.0 35:54.0 8:36/M
14 Jennifer Conrow Webster NY 1655 42 568 35:17.0 36:01.0 8:38/M
15 Tracy Hardes Rochester NY 1402 41 581 35:04.0 36:06.0 8:39/M
16 Leslie Kornaker Webster NY 4279 44 625 35:51.0 36:28.0 8:44/M
17 Nikki Johnson Rochester NY 463 44 638 36:02.0 36:35.0 8:46/M
18 Colleen A.m. Brown Ticonderoga NY 377 44 685 36:14.0 37:00.0 8:52/M
19 Rebecca Rechlin Clarence Center NY 1505 41 699 36:41.0 37:11.0 8:55/M
20 Francine Newtown Ontario NY 1918 41 713 36:45.0 37:15.0 8:56/M
21 Mari Fauth Keene NH 4066 44 714 36:51.0 37:15.0 8:56/M
22 Christina Berghash Scottsville NY 707 44 730 36:25.0 37:22.0 8:57/M
23 Becky Michel Ontario NY 4186 42 766 36:56.0 37:46.0 9:03/M
24 Stacey Kalvitis Macedon NY 3457 42 803 37:26.0 38:11.0 9:09/M
25 Jane Mulvehill Penfield NY 1453 42 841 37:45.0 38:39.0 9:16/M
26 Jennee Duffy Webster NY 1056 42 866 38:43.0 38:53.0 9:19/M
27 Angela Gebbie Hilton NY 408 41 890 38:56.0 39:07.0 9:23/M
28 Nancy Underwood Webster NY 2157 41 923 38:23.0 39:24.0 9:27/M
29 Christina Campione Webster NY 2577 44 958 39:35.0 39:43.0 9:31/M
30 Amy Gillett Rochester NY 1875 41 966 38:51.0 39:49.0 9:33/M
31 Wendi Heinzelman Pittsford NY 2312 42 967 38:58.0 39:49.0 9:33/M
32 Kate Kenney Spencerport NY 2441 41 976 38:24.0 39:53.0 9:34/M
33 Carrie Martineau Rochester NY 467 42 999 24:20.0 40:06.0 9:37/M
34 Annie Fortier Vaudreuil-Dorion QC 3119 40 1002 39:59.0 40:06.0 9:37/M
35 Michelle Wojtowicz Webster NY 2640 41 1005 39:06.0 40:07.0 9:37/M
36 Courtney Abeln Rochester NY 948 40 1056 39:42.0 40:24.0 9:41/M
37 Kim Fischer Hamburg NY 1375 41 1061 25:15.0 40:26.0 9:42/M
38 Lisa Rand Rochester NY 84 44 1081 38:57.0 40:34.0 9:43/M
39 Toni Bivone Spencerport NY 435 42 1105 39:29.0 40:45.0 9:46/M
40 Alyson Alber Medina OH 634 44 1126 39:12.0 40:57.0 9:49/M
41 Michelle Karch Rochester NY 1695 42 1152 40:22.0 41:09.0 9:52/M
42 Lynne Diefendorf Victor NY 1577 40 1179 40:00.0 41:22.0 9:55/M
43 Staci Everetts Rochester NY 1403 41 1184 40:22.0 41:24.0 9:55/M
44 Myra Gurecki Rochester NY 1838 44 1187 41:19.0 41:25.0 9:56/M
45 Monica McCoy Fairport NY 4200 43 1204 41:31.0 41:36.0 9:58/M
46 Jennifer Poggi Rochester NY 4227 43 1245 25:47.0 42:02.0 10:05/M
47 Jennifer Raisch Glenside PA 731 42 1259 40:54.0 42:06.0 10:06/M
48 Kristin Kulow Oneonta NY 4067 44 1260 41:42.0 42:06.0 10:06/M
49 Melanie Pence Oswego NY 4248 41 1272 40:32.0 42:11.0 10:07/M
50 Caitlin Maroldo Rochester NY 3762 40 1311 40:58.0 42:32.0 10:12/M
51 Jennifer Jacobs Santa Cruz CA 3617 40 1322 40:55.0 42:36.0 10:13/M
52 Stephanie Davies Providence RI 883 41 1328 41:11.0 42:37.0 10:13/M
53 Michelle Wolford Penfield NY 3920 44 1336 40:26.0 42:42.0 10:14/M
54 Karin Fitch Pittsford NY 2235 44 1357 42:09.0 42:55.0 10:17/M
55 Karla Dandurand Rochester NY 4340 43 1366 26:12.0 42:58.0 10:18/M
56 Megan Smith-Branch Rochester NY 4053 44 1385 42:19.0 43:12.0 10:21/M
57 Bridget Baumer Williamsville NY 1117 43 1403 42:20.0 43:22.0 10:24/M
58 Beth Guzowski Bridgeville PA 2213 43 1465 42:33.0 43:59.0 10:33/M
59 Jill Parham Lima NY 3456 41 1483 43:09.0 44:09.0 10:35/M
60 Leslie Burkardt Webster NY 1647 40 1490 42:17.0 44:17.0 10:37/M
61 Erin Reece Webster NY 2573 43 1519 42:34.0 44:30.0 10:40/M
62 Jen Sheft Davidson NC 3953 44 1535 43:07.0 44:39.0 10:42/M
63 Alisa Reusch North Chili NY 12 41 1573 43:34.0 45:06.0 10:49/M
64 Jill Miller Webster NY 3063 41 1581 28:48.0 45:17.0 10:51/M
65 Allison Gamel Pittsford NY 617 40 1602 44:03.0 45:31.0 10:55/M
66 Bethany Ensign Rochester NY 2830 40 1622 44:21.0 45:48.0 10:59/M
67 Jennifer Morey Rochester NY 4081 42 1648 44:01.0 46:05.0 11:03/M
68 Toni Allocco Penfield NY 1671 41 1658 30:57.0 46:15.0 11:05/M
69 Michelle Reus Fairport NY 2195 44 1677 44:28.0 46:26.0 11:08/M
70 Kate Brunette Rochester NY 4431 40 1729 44:56.0 47:00.0 11:16/M
71 Nichole Ransom Rochester NY 181 43 1759 46:15.0 47:18.0 11:20/M
72 Sara Trapani Spencerport NY 341 42 1768 46:06.0 47:22.0 11:21/M
73 Kathy Hardisky Fairport NY 2040 40 1771 45:01.0 47:23.0 11:22/M
74 Sharon Genest Webster NY 2711 41 1783 47:03.0 47:32.0 11:24/M
75 Julie Fulkerson Webster NY 2647 41 1784 47:03.0 47:32.0 11:24/M
76 Chris Verno Fairport NY 3612 44 1799 45:33.0 47:45.0 11:27/M
77 Lori Bowman Rochester NY 3971 43 1800 46:22.0 47:46.0 11:27/M
78 Jeanine Bush Macedon NY 2644 43 1802 46:45.0 47:47.0 11:27/M
79 Renee Minnich Rochester NY 328 44 1853 46:43.0 48:45.0 11:41/M
80 Stephanie Buchbinder Webster NY 2572 41 1875 47:11.0 49:07.0 11:46/M
81 Carole Knoepfler Webster NY 2111 42 1910 47:33.0 49:48.0 11:56/M
82 Jady Simmons Rochester NY 976 44 1930 48:33.0 50:17.0 12:03/M
83 Wendy Hussar-Schultz Spencerport NY 3 44 1935 48:21.0 50:23.0 12:05/M
84 Nicole Dewispelaere Palmyra NY 1996 40 1938 48:24.0 50:23.0 12:05/M
85 Rachel Britt Webster NY 1475 41 1944 48:19.0 50:25.0 12:05/M
86 Elizabeth Mascho Webster NY 1476 42 1946 48:18.0 50:25.0 12:05/M
87 Dany Galbiati Rochester NY 3764 44 1956 48:19.0 50:33.0 12:07/M
88 Yvonne Dube Penfield NY 2975 43 1969 35:47.0 50:52.0 12:12/M
89 Pam Sivret Batavia NY 61 44 1975 48:35.0 51:03.0 12:14/M
90 Kim Green Rochester NY 431 42 1988 48:59.0 51:21.0 12:19/M
91 Jen Weg Rochester NY 3943 40 1992 50:13.0 51:34.0 12:22/M
92 Chelsey Graham Rochester NY 2923 40 2015 50:18.0 52:08.0 12:30/M
93 Dori Licata Rochester NY 3097 42 2031 50:22.0 52:43.0 12:38/M
94 Elissa Mitchell Williamson NY 2904 40 2042 50:40.0 53:11.0 12:45/M
95 Kelli June Rochester NY 1022 44 2051 51:28.0 53:47.0 12:54/M
96 Ann Pacher Webster NY 1654 42 2058 52:01.0 54:00.0 12:57/M
97 Shari Huyck North Chili NY 2450 43 2059 52:22.0 54:04.0 12:58/M
98 Jenny Kates Holley NY 311 41 2082 53:22.0 55:42.0 13:21/M
99 Carrie Marciano Rochester NY 3742 41 2083 53:24.0 55:43.0 13:21/M
100 Donna Schlosser-Long Henrietta NY 2403 44 2088 53:31.0 56:00.0 13:26/M
101 Alvi Cassetta Rochester NY 179 41 2089 55:08.0 56:00.0 13:26/M
102 Michele Parsons Rochester NY 1941 42 2090 54:13.0 56:01.0 13:26/M
103 Liza Duffy Manchester NH 4380 42 2104 54:21.0 56:44.0 13:36/M
104 Heather Pitoni Rochester NY 1053 42 2114 56:16.0 57:50.0 13:52/M
105 Jo Meleca-Voigt Rochester NY 92 44 2129 56:24.0 58:43.0 14:05/M
106 Kathleen Leonard Pittsford NY 4110 42 2138 58:20.0 1:00:05.0 14:24/M
107 Tracey Taylor Macedon NY 1470 44 2149 58:16.0 1:00:54.0 14:36/M
108 Kimberly Bernardelli Rochester NY 3804 43 2185 1:04:22.0 1:06:12.0 15:52/M
109 Tina Jo Smith Ontario NY 4394 44 2196 1:04:44.0 1:07:05.0 16:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Ernst Webster NY 1025 41 17 25:06.0 25:06.0 6:01/M
2 Brendan O'Toole Rochester NY 4103 40 41 26:47.0 26:48.0 6:25/M
3 Jamie Cornehlsen Webster NY 1317 44 76 28:04.0 28:09.0 6:45/M
4 Ian Webber Pittsford NY 252 41 102 28:59.0 29:16.0 7:01/M
5 Christian Waddington Fairport NY 1377 40 132 29:47.0 29:50.0 7:09/M
6 Geoffrey Creary Wayne PA 1681 42 135 29:36.0 29:53.0 7:10/M
7 Jesus Ramos Santiago Penfield NY 4450 42 148 30:04.0 30:06.0 7:13/M
8 Joseph Zelzny East Rochester NY 3791 40 149 29:41.0 30:07.0 7:13/M
9 Kevin Runolfson Everett WA 3409 41 156 30:10.0 30:16.0 7:15/M
10 Mark R. Sands Webster NY 1861 42 168 30:33.0 30:35.0 7:20/M
11 John Michael Prota Rochester NY 1676 44 170 30:01.0 30:37.0 7:20/M
12 John Iamaio West Henrietta NY 3923 41 174 30:42.0 30:44.0 7:22/M
13 David Vinci Pittsford NY 4341 43 193 30:47.0 31:07.0 7:27/M
14 Richard Smith Rochester NY 3419 43 221 31:24.0 31:40.0 7:35/M
15 Michael Duffy Manchester NH 4379 44 231 31:21.0 31:48.0 7:37/M
16 Stephen Jones Pittsford NY 2238 41 236 31:49.0 31:53.0 7:39/M
17 Robert Clark Charlestown MA 770 42 244 31:47.0 32:00.0 7:40/M
18 Timothy Kuhmann Penfield NY 3829 42 246 32:00.0 32:04.0 7:41/M
19 Scott Bowser Braintree MA 1830 44 255 31:44.0 32:13.0 7:43/M
20 Daniel Diefendorf Victor NY 1578 40 257 31:58.0 32:16.0 7:44/M
21 Stephen Ricci Farmington NY 3014 42 325 32:49.0 33:19.0 7:59/M
22 Shane Hewitson Webster NY 864 43 354 33:39.0 33:52.0 8:07/M
23 Rob Kuszlyk Batavia NY 1198 42 360 33:21.0 33:56.0 8:08/M
24 Mark Dupont Webster NY 106 44 364 33:26.0 33:58.0 8:08/M
25 Steve Heinzelman Pittsford NY 2313 42 372 33:43.0 34:02.0 8:09/M
26 Jason Sellars Rochester NY 4275 44 407 33:57.0 34:27.0 8:15/M
27 Steven Peglow Rochester NY 1331 44 420 33:48.0 34:36.0 8:18/M
28 Declan Reidy Malverne NY 3261 40 468 34:53.0 35:07.0 8:25/M
29 Matt Hill Webster NY 1015 44 623 36:20.0 36:27.0 8:44/M
30 Jason Miller Hilton NY 265 40 686 35:54.0 37:01.0 8:52/M
31 Dan Rechlin Clarence Center NY 1504 43 700 36:41.0 37:11.0 8:55/M
32 Mark Schichtel Ontario NY 250 40 731 36:14.0 37:23.0 8:58/M
33 Brian Ashe Webster NY 4214 44 755 37:04.0 37:38.0 9:01/M
34 Mark Schaubroeck Webster NY 828 44 759 37:00.0 37:42.0 9:02/M
35 Eric Charlesworth Providence RI 887 41 763 36:18.0 37:44.0 9:03/M
36 John Depuy Rochester NY 3681 44 840 38:13.0 38:39.0 9:16/M
37 Kevin Cosgrove Rochester NY 3231 44 854 38:13.0 38:49.0 9:18/M
38 Jim Dodge Victor NY 2600 44 905 37:13.0 39:12.0 9:24/M
39 Justin Reusch North Chili NY 11 43 922 38:04.0 39:23.0 9:26/M
40 Michael Dipaola Webster NY 954 43 942 38:27.0 39:33.0 9:29/M
41 Jason Yaworsky Allegany NY 1458 42 1016 39:27.0 40:12.0 9:38/M
42 Greg Clark Pittsford NY 3646 40 1030 39:17.0 40:15.0 9:39/M
43 Mark McClelland Webster NY 1682 44 1037 38:42.0 40:16.0 9:39/M
44 Darren Mitcham Rochester NY 138 42 1039 39:18.0 40:18.0 9:40/M
45 Mike McDonald Webster NY 3067 43 1100 24:14.0 40:41.0 9:45/M
46 Pete Morsdorf Webster NY 4027 40 1110 39:34.0 40:49.0 9:47/M
47 Greg Alber Medina OH 633 44 1127 39:13.0 40:57.0 9:49/M
48 Sidney Cherubin Brooklyn NY 4221 41 1150 39:27.0 41:08.0 9:52/M
49 Jeff Smink Rochester NY 4082 42 1180 40:11.0 41:22.0 9:55/M
50 Bill Sheft Davidson NC 3954 44 1234 40:22.0 41:55.0 10:03/M
51 Jeff Pulli Rochester NY 3763 44 1310 40:57.0 42:32.0 10:12/M
52 Patrick Byrnes Greece NY 69 44 1324 42:30.0 42:36.0 10:13/M
53 Kenneth Gardner Rochester NY 2911 44 1362 40:41.0 42:56.0 10:18/M
54 Jeff Lessord Woodbridge VA 798 42 1380 42:08.0 43:06.0 10:20/M
55 Robert Hendy Henrietta NY 2574 44 1382 42:36.0 43:08.0 10:20/M
56 Cody Schwiesow Alexandria VA 2586 40 1462 42:37.0 43:59.0 10:33/M
57 Ed Guzowski Bridgeville PA 2212 44 1464 42:33.0 43:59.0 10:33/M
58 Kevin Richman Webster NY 1479 40 1472 42:32.0 44:06.0 10:34/M
59 Joe Bivone Spencerport NY 432 42 1512 43:53.0 44:28.0 10:40/M
60 Michael Huber Rochester NY 3520 40 1518 42:43.0 44:30.0 10:40/M
61 Aaron Newman Rochester NY 1943 44 1550 43:04.0 44:53.0 10:46/M
62 Robert Dinicola Ontario NY 3716 41 1720 44:43.0 46:55.0 11:15/M
63 Michael Keogh Fairfaxfairfax VA 1575 41 1749 45:51.0 47:12.0 11:19/M
64 Ed Popil Fairport NY 4432 44 1753 45:08.0 47:13.0 11:19/M
65 Rick Ransom Rochester NY 182 43 1760 46:14.0 47:18.0 11:20/M
66 Doug Henneberg Penfield NY 2042 41 1763 44:57.0 47:20.0 11:21/M
67 Pat Fenton Webster NY 4333 43 1788 45:42.0 47:34.0 11:24/M
68 Timothy Pellittiere Fairport NY 2046 42 1804 46:10.0 47:48.0 11:28/M
69 William Rodriguez Rochester NY 111 42 1883 47:18.0 49:14.0 11:48/M
70 Matthew Underwood Webster NY 2156 40 2033 50:25.0 52:47.0 12:39/M
71 Alan Perry Bath NY 446 40 2054 52:10.0 53:52.0 12:55/M
72 Gregg Griebel Pittsford NY 4174 43 2067 52:29.0 54:32.0 13:04/M
73 Frank Colombo Rochester NY 2452 44 2087 55:59.0 55:59.0 13:25/M
74 Marc Taylor Macedon NY 1471 43 2148 58:16.0 1:00:54.0 14:36/M
75 Jason Carr Henrietta NY 3828 44 2190 1:04:14.0 1:06:49.0 16:01/M
76 Andrew Wensel Rochester NY 4089 41 2210 1:10:08.0 1:10:45.0 16:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michelle Morales Spencerport NY 1342 48 239 31:21.0 31:56.0 7:39/M
2 Dina Williams Victor NY 1574 46 330 33:06.0 33:24.0 8:00/M
3 Debbie Deuschle Webster NY 3047 45 379 33:48.0 34:10.0 8:11/M
4 Lori Martin Fairport NY 2662 49 409 33:43.0 34:28.0 8:16/M
5 Lisa Bice Churchville NY 2149 47 424 33:59.0 34:38.0 8:18/M
6 Kathy Leone Webster NY 3182 48 509 35:25.0 35:30.0 8:31/M
7 Diane Broberg Rochester NY 320 48 588 34:46.0 36:08.0 8:40/M
8 Laura Pineman Webster NY 1365 49 608 35:54.0 36:19.0 8:42/M
9 Donna Cirella Rochester NY 2598 49 626 35:51.0 36:28.0 8:44/M
10 Susan Finn Webster NY 1927 47 668 36:21.0 36:53.0 8:50/M
11 Karen Parker Farmington NY 2938 46 695 36:08.0 37:07.0 8:54/M
12 Susan Spencer Rochester NY 1783 49 729 36:04.0 37:22.0 8:57/M
13 Cathy Gosse Albany NY 2272 45 741 36:18.0 37:27.0 8:59/M
14 Elizabeth Magiera Pittsford NY 2103 49 796 37:24.0 38:06.0 9:08/M
15 Lisa Mauger Webster NY 1102 48 817 37:04.0 38:17.0 9:11/M
16 Nora Senecal South Burlington VT 3478 48 832 37:55.0 38:30.0 9:14/M
17 Shelly Marsh Rochester NY 1820 45 864 38:16.0 38:52.0 9:19/M
18 Cyndi Henwood Penfield NY 1046 45 885 37:44.0 39:05.0 9:22/M
19 Melissa Scialdone Rochester NY 409 45 891 38:56.0 39:07.0 9:23/M
20 Haley Kermis Lansdale PA 107 45 914 38:45.0 39:18.0 9:25/M
21 Jennifer Palmer Webster NY 2011 47 948 37:58.0 39:36.0 9:30/M
22 Theresa Vangee Sodus NY 802 45 985 39:00.0 39:58.0 9:35/M
23 Kathryn Leenay Ontario NY 3607 46 1008 39:37.0 40:08.0 9:37/M
24 Lora Marrapese Rochester NY 2439 46 1028 39:26.0 40:15.0 9:39/M
25 Kate Kehrig Fairport NY 2240 48 1059 38:20.0 40:26.0 9:42/M
26 Tracey Chaput Webster NY 1803 47 1066 39:28.0 40:29.0 9:42/M
27 Lisa Stupia Rochester NY 109 47 1099 39:39.0 40:41.0 9:45/M
28 Tracey Dalberth Rochester NY 134 48 1261 40:33.0 42:07.0 10:06/M
29 Jean Jobe Walworth NY 3190 45 1351 41:29.0 42:50.0 10:16/M
30 Michelle Frankenthaler Haddonfield NJ 3722 45 1384 42:02.0 43:11.0 10:21/M
31 Netta Zahavi Rochestrt NY 1067 46 1394 42:51.0 43:15.0 10:22/M
32 Candace Michel Webster NY 4187 47 1428 42:44.0 43:35.0 10:27/M
33 Sonja Lenhard Henrietta NY 237 45 1450 42:18.0 43:53.0 10:31/M
34 Nancy Springett Rochester NY 196 47 1467 28:26.0 44:01.0 10:33/M
35 Jennifer Silvarole Scottsville NY 1390 46 1488 42:55.0 44:14.0 10:36/M
36 Michelle Paratore Fairport NY 3204 47 1529 42:35.0 44:35.0 10:41/M
37 Michele Timmons Rochester NY 1653 49 1532 43:19.0 44:37.0 10:42/M
38 Laura Manou Rochester NY 1525 49 1563 42:56.0 45:00.0 10:47/M
39 Lisa Oconnor Pittsford NY 2544 48 1579 43:02.0 45:14.0 10:51/M
40 Kristen Ambrosetti Alpharetta GA 3493 45 1596 43:27.0 45:27.0 10:54/M
41 Jennifer Feldman Rochester NY 2451 46 1604 43:18.0 45:32.0 10:55/M
42 Wendy Mervis Rochester NY 4213 49 1606 44:07.0 45:33.0 10:55/M
43 Jennie Errigo Rochester NY 1631 45 1609 43:37.0 45:34.0 10:55/M
44 Kristin Vangee Webster NY 1866 47 1678 45:00.0 46:26.0 11:08/M
45 Anu Chathampally Rochester NY 3012 47 1694 44:21.0 46:37.0 11:11/M
46 Wendy Ford Rochester NY 1468 48 1695 44:33.0 46:38.0 11:11/M
47 Ines Draskovic Rochester NY 1581 45 1724 44:36.0 46:58.0 11:16/M
48 Carol Marra Webster NY 1085 48 1726 44:48.0 46:59.0 11:16/M
49 Kristen Trottier Webster NY 3674 46 1728 46:15.0 47:00.0 11:16/M
50 Kelly Lewis Brockport NY 2284 46 1752 46:33.0 47:12.0 11:19/M
51 Christine Winter Rochester NY 2150 48 1767 46:05.0 47:22.0 11:21/M
52 Eileen Laborde Farmington NY 1570 45 1777 46:01.0 47:25.0 11:22/M
53 Kris Santillo Rochester NY 558 46 1795 47:39.0 47:39.0 11:25/M
54 Emily Silipini Webster NY 4310 47 1824 46:54.0 48:08.0 11:32/M
55 Katie Cerretto Rochester NY 305 47 1829 46:31.0 48:20.0 11:35/M
56 Tracy Terwillliger Rochesterer NY 18 45 1835 46:19.0 48:23.0 11:36/M
57 Kimbley Wilfeard Farmington NY 2505 45 1843 46:20.0 48:26.0 11:37/M
58 Cathy Whitney Rochester NY 58 49 1846 45:59.0 48:30.0 11:38/M
59 Annette Terrigino Webster NY 2354 47 1874 47:09.0 49:06.0 11:46/M
60 Christine Deeter Pittsford NY 1262 48 1918 47:48.0 50:00.0 11:59/M
61 Wanda Devisser Rochester NY 908 49 1945 48:06.0 50:25.0 12:05/M
62 Meredith Bonn Webster NY 1495 45 1965 48:42.0 50:47.0 12:10/M
63 Deborah Abell Fairport NY 2143 49 1995 49:29.0 51:43.0 12:24/M
64 Jill Parker Fairport NY 1436 46 2017 50:26.0 52:14.0 12:31/M
65 Nanci Zastawrny Spencerport NY 3531 47 2020 49:56.0 52:17.0 12:32/M
66 Heidi Crimmins Rochester NY 4068 47 2022 50:05.0 52:25.0 12:34/M
67 Charis Phelps Webster NY 2701 46 2025 50:24.0 52:35.0 12:36/M
68 Jennifer Fleming Rochester NY 450 46 2028 50:25.0 52:38.0 12:37/M
69 Cathy Smith Victor NY 2602 49 2047 51:35.0 53:34.0 12:51/M
70 Wendy Emerson Honeoye Falls NY 824 45 2061 52:04.0 54:04.0 12:58/M
71 Barbara Evans Ontario NY 1673 47 2074 52:45.0 54:54.0 13:10/M
72 Beth Lahr Geneva NY 3207 45 2106 54:41.0 57:11.0 13:43/M
73 Laura Rotolo Rochester NY 1668 49 2121 57:42.0 58:18.0 13:59/M
74 Maureen Alexander Penfield NY 3111 48 2131 56:38.0 59:00.0 14:09/M
75 Colleen Soudan Fairport NY 1276 49 2151 44:34.0 1:00:59.0 14:37/M
76 Kathleen Petronio Webster NY 2052 46 2152 1:00:08.0 1:01:01.0 14:38/M
77 Robin Dezutter Webster NY 1633 46 2168 1:01:22.0 1:03:37.0 15:15/M
78 Cynthia Jackling Fairport NY 3091 49 2171 1:01:16.0 1:03:42.0 15:16/M
79 Kathryn Scahill Webster NY 2342 45 2186 50:28.0 1:06:17.0 15:53/M
80 Lisa Demauro Webster NY 2343 47 2187 50:29.0 1:06:18.0 15:54/M
81 Tara Howard Charlotte NC 748 45 2195 1:04:48.0 1:07:04.0 16:05/M
82 Dahn Gandell Fairport NY 2905 49 2208 1:07:46.0 1:09:47.0 16:44/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Emelson Rochester NY 1794 49 30 25:54.0 25:54.0 6:12/M
2 Steven Viers Washington DC 681 48 44 26:53.0 27:00.0 6:28/M
3 Gregory Nowakowski Rochester NY 466 48 61 27:35.0 27:35.0 6:37/M
4 David Sauter Penfield NY 3808 48 77 28:03.0 28:09.0 6:45/M
5 Bryan Hanley Webster NY 3475 47 84 28:30.0 28:31.0 6:50/M
6 Frank Kastelic Winnetka IL 1217 45 111 29:22.0 29:31.0 7:04/M
7 Stephen Dawe Pittsford NY 2373 47 154 30:05.0 30:13.0 7:15/M
8 Chris Palmer Webster NY 2013 49 207 31:12.0 31:17.0 7:30/M
9 William McGuinness Rochester NY 3192 49 297 32:21.0 32:54.0 7:53/M
10 Eric Fischer Hamburg NY 1374 45 299 32:53.0 32:56.0 7:54/M
11 Orlando Rivera Rochester NY 23 45 306 32:42.0 33:00.0 7:55/M
12 Todd Sheehan Fairport NY 1382 48 314 33:06.0 33:09.0 7:57/M
13 Steve Hamil Rochester NY 485 48 326 32:58.0 33:19.0 7:59/M
14 Mark Conley North Kingstown RI 747 49 334 32:39.0 33:26.0 8:01/M
15 Stephen Fitzpatrick Glen Allen VA 3711 48 341 32:51.0 33:33.0 8:02/M
16 Berkay Mollamustafaoglu Arlington VA 4358 46 344 33:06.0 33:36.0 8:03/M
17 John Strossman Rochester NY 2170 49 357 33:26.0 33:54.0 8:08/M
18 Peter Tomanovich Pittsford NY 3324 47 385 33:52.0 34:13.0 8:12/M
19 Raymond Durgan Rochester NY 3554 47 388 33:13.0 34:15.0 8:13/M
20 Carl Stehler Pittsford NY 1456 46 421 34:17.0 34:38.0 8:18/M
21 Mark Hayden Ontario NY 3262 46 440 34:33.0 34:47.0 8:20/M
22 Michael Magiera Pittsford NY 2106 49 455 34:14.0 34:57.0 8:23/M
23 Andrew Bosco Pittsford NY 1092 46 470 34:37.0 35:08.0 8:25/M
24 Douglas Hall Webster NY 2357 47 504 33:39.0 35:27.0 8:30/M
25 Josh Kamenecka Penfield NY 1394 49 521 35:32.0 35:39.0 8:33/M
26 Kevin Frederes Greensboro NC 1011 45 529 35:28.0 35:44.0 8:34/M
27 Edward Kaiser Rochester NY 322 49 539 35:04.0 35:50.0 8:35/M
28 Dan Campbell Penfield NY 2930 45 565 35:26.0 36:01.0 8:38/M
29 Nick Kompare Pittsford NY 3193 48 632 36:02.0 36:32.0 8:45/M
30 Paul Wengender Sturbridge MA 543 46 643 21:25.0 36:37.0 8:47/M
31 David Drushler Williamson NY 982 46 652 35:27.0 36:42.0 8:48/M
32 Mark Leslie Hilton NY 266 48 687 35:54.0 37:01.0 8:52/M
33 Paul Leone Webster NY 3181 49 704 37:09.0 37:12.0 8:55/M
34 Jeffrey Scott Rochester NY 345 47 745 36:49.0 37:29.0 8:59/M
35 David Schlosser Henrietta NY 2402 46 767 35:51.0 37:47.0 9:03/M
36 Lou Mosher Pittsford NY 1467 45 795 36:32.0 38:04.0 9:07/M
37 Andrew Markese Farmington NY 2880 48 799 37:02.0 38:09.0 9:09/M
38 Jeff Bush Walworth NY 1160 48 808 37:10.0 38:13.0 9:10/M
39 Sean Kelley Pittsford NY 1841 47 838 38:32.0 38:37.0 9:15/M
40 James Olmstead Victor NY 3385 46 862 37:49.0 38:51.0 9:19/M
41 Kim Abell Fairport NY 2145 47 873 36:40.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
42 David Coene Ontario NY 1357 45 906 38:21.0 39:13.0 9:24/M
43 Steve Terrigino Webster NY 2353 48 909 39:15.0 39:15.0 9:25/M
44 Gerry Ward Webster NY 3321 45 954 39:15.0 39:39.0 9:30/M
45 Joshua Bauroth Rochester NY 3694 48 956 39:17.0 39:42.0 9:31/M
46 Jens Rodenberg Rochester NY 26 49 959 38:12.0 39:44.0 9:31/M
47 Tony Perez Webster NY 1990 49 990 39:45.0 40:01.0 9:36/M
48 Patrick Marrapese Rochester NY 2440 49 1026 39:26.0 40:14.0 9:39/M
49 Bill Wagner Penfield NY 2496 45 1034 38:37.0 40:16.0 9:39/M
50 Don Ehinger Honeoye Falls NY 3866 48 1042 38:52.0 40:18.0 9:40/M
51 Nicholas Weis Webster NY 2545 45 1076 38:57.0 40:33.0 9:43/M
52 Robert Bingham Webster NY 158 48 1080 39:04.0 40:34.0 9:43/M
53 Kevin Finn Webster NY 1926 47 1109 40:17.0 40:48.0 9:47/M
54 Brian Grant Rochester NY 2773 48 1131 39:53.0 40:59.0 9:49/M
55 Stephen Parmelee Webster NY 2411 45 1145 40:30.0 41:06.0 9:51/M
56 Jim Nasello Victor NY 1958 48 1181 39:19.0 41:23.0 9:55/M
57 Greg Wage Victor NY 4196 49 1243 25:01.0 42:01.0 10:04/M
58 Rick Alexander Fairport NY 3591 47 1292 41:01.0 42:21.0 10:09/M
59 Andy Keane Rochester NY 3152 46 1293 41:40.0 42:22.0 10:09/M
60 Jim Bush Macedon NY 2643 45 1306 41:30.0 42:30.0 10:11/M
61 Erik Perotti Santa Cruz CA 429 45 1321 40:55.0 42:36.0 10:13/M
62 Todd Terwilliger Rochester NY 19 45 1334 40:36.0 42:40.0 10:14/M
63 Joe Yacano Pittsford NY 3666 45 1356 40:42.0 42:54.0 10:17/M
64 Michael Petronio Webster NY 2054 48 1358 42:01.0 42:55.0 10:17/M
65 Bren Jobe Walworth NY 3189 45 1361 41:34.0 42:55.0 10:17/M
66 Matthew Krym Fairport NY 929 48 1365 41:20.0 42:57.0 10:18/M
67 Matthew Vangee Webster NY 1870 49 1387 41:47.0 43:12.0 10:22/M
68 Thomas Zahavi Rochestrt NY 1065 46 1393 42:52.0 43:15.0 10:22/M
69 Gary Lowe Webster NY 2253 45 1402 41:15.0 43:21.0 10:24/M
70 Adam Greenly Ontario NY 2024 49 1411 41:55.0 43:26.0 10:25/M
71 Jim McLaughlin Rochester NY 951 46 1430 42:55.0 43:36.0 10:27/M
72 Andrew Taylor Webster NY 2850 45 1435 41:55.0 43:42.0 10:29/M
73 Warren Grasso Marlborough MA 3352 48 1461 42:32.0 43:58.0 10:32/M
74 Mark Broussard Webster NY 1480 47 1471 42:32.0 44:06.0 10:34/M
75 Martin Shames Saddle River NJ 2605 48 1492 43:51.0 44:19.0 10:37/M
76 Scott Castle Fairport NY 1801 45 1562 42:56.0 45:00.0 10:47/M
77 Rob Ambrosetti Webster NY 3495 47 1595 43:27.0 45:27.0 10:54/M
78 John Ventresca Pittsford NY 4255 45 1623 45:44.0 45:48.0 10:59/M
79 Brad Humphries Rochester NY 470 46 1654 45:15.0 46:11.0 11:04/M
80 Petar Kodzas Rochester NY 1579 48 1679 44:05.0 46:27.0 11:08/M
81 Horst Schreiber Livonia NY 1291 47 1690 44:49.0 46:33.0 11:10/M
82 Greg Riley Pittsford NY 4109 49 1709 45:03.0 46:48.0 11:13/M
83 Michael Quatela Webster NY 175 45 1710 44:44.0 46:48.0 11:13/M
84 Oscar Rincon Baldwin NY 4065 49 1750 46:47.0 47:12.0 11:19/M
85 Thomas Fitzak Brockport NY 50 47 1793 46:57.0 47:37.0 11:25/M
86 James White Fairport NY 1485 49 1798 45:35.0 47:42.0 11:26/M
87 Jeffrey Smith Webster NY 2065 45 1806 30:41.0 47:49.0 11:28/M
88 Bryan Kehrig Fairport NY 2239 48 1836 46:17.0 48:24.0 11:36/M
89 Pat Fedele Honeoye Falls NY 1068 48 1844 32:17.0 48:26.0 11:37/M
90 Matthew Weber Fairport NY 932 45 1902 47:59.0 49:37.0 11:54/M
91 Richard Lamb Webster NY 2339 45 1939 48:23.0 50:23.0 12:05/M
92 Tom Mechler Webster NY 1728 49 1970 48:53.0 50:56.0 12:13/M
93 Todd Dewispelaere Palmyra NY 1995 49 1985 49:16.0 51:15.0 12:17/M
94 Mike Huyck North Chili NY 2449 45 2060 52:22.0 54:04.0 12:58/M
95 Scott Martin Fairport NY 2663 48 2097 54:05.0 56:30.0 13:33/M
96 Joe Schaal Rochester NY 2763 49 2181 1:03:20.0 1:05:33.0 15:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jackie Lembo Penfield NY 2490 50 129 29:38.0 29:44.0 7:08/M
2 Ellen Mallery Webster NY 3661 51 241 31:50.0 31:58.0 7:40/M
3 Jodie Jensen Webster NY 4167 52 293 32:36.0 32:49.0 7:52/M
4 Marcia Enck Victor NY 1003 51 315 33:09.0 33:09.0 7:57/M
5 Marcy Davis-Mchugh Rochester NY 3160 53 460 34:13.0 34:59.0 8:23/M
6 Peggy Bridgford Pittsford NY 1979 50 567 35:45.0 36:01.0 8:38/M
7 Marit Sheffield Pittsford NY 4183 52 619 35:58.0 36:26.0 8:44/M
8 Julie Fisher Webster NY 629 50 721 36:10.0 37:18.0 8:56/M
9 Robbie Dewey Webster NY 2469 50 738 36:46.0 37:25.0 8:58/M
10 Karen Marcus Rochester NY 1140 51 773 36:37.0 37:50.0 9:04/M
11 Liza Charlesworth Forest Hills NY 886 53 784 36:32.0 37:57.0 9:06/M
12 Laura Bernhofen Washington DC 316 51 822 36:58.0 38:20.0 9:11/M
13 Margaret Driscoll Hopkinton MA 716 51 836 37:26.0 38:36.0 9:15/M
14 Mary Costello Webster NY 3838 54 852 38:22.0 38:47.0 9:18/M
15 Karin Carnevale Rochester NY 33 50 879 38:11.0 39:00.0 9:21/M
16 Kris Roxin Fairport NY 1711 51 886 23:48.0 39:06.0 9:22/M
17 Cherie Wage Victor NY 4195 53 904 38:32.0 39:11.0 9:24/M
18 Eileen Griffin Fairport NY 1135 54 907 37:48.0 39:13.0 9:24/M
19 Janet Kerr Webster NY 1526 50 932 38:06.0 39:29.0 9:28/M
20 Careen Shumway Rochester NY 3227 53 969 39:32.0 39:50.0 9:33/M
21 Mariana Zanandrea Webster NY 1956 52 983 38:47.0 39:55.0 9:34/M
22 Lisa Dreste Fairport NY 3317 52 991 39:02.0 40:01.0 9:36/M
23 Betsy Parke Rochester NY 1419 54 1017 39:03.0 40:12.0 9:38/M
24 Jacqueline Riorden Fairport NY 3538 51 1021 38:43.0 40:13.0 9:38/M
25 Kimberlee Bliek Elmira NY 4157 51 1074 39:06.0 40:33.0 9:43/M
26 Cheryl Paine-O'Connor Webster NY 1267 52 1112 39:06.0 40:50.0 9:47/M
27 Susan Odonovan Pittsford NY 1212 50 1124 40:45.0 40:56.0 9:49/M
28 Lauren Duncan Fairport NY 2147 50 1132 39:36.0 40:59.0 9:49/M
29 Kim Terrigino Rochester NY 1496 53 1160 40:14.0 41:14.0 9:53/M
30 Jo Bussler Rochester NY 1059 53 1232 40:33.0 41:54.0 10:03/M
31 Amy Skalny Penfield NY 2980 50 1270 41:39.0 42:11.0 10:07/M
32 Denise Charland Pittsford NY 391 52 1299 41:18.0 42:25.0 10:10/M
33 Sandi Green Pittsford NY 3665 50 1335 40:26.0 42:41.0 10:14/M
34 Janet Triplett Penfield NY 1405 54 1339 40:50.0 42:44.0 10:15/M
35 Dawn Newmark Fairport NY 1888 50 1354 41:20.0 42:52.0 10:17/M
36 Karen Smith-Gulaskey Miami FL 4017 52 1386 42:19.0 43:12.0 10:21/M
37 Dawn Amin-Arsala Gainesville VA 1818 53 1396 41:51.0 43:17.0 10:23/M
38 Susan Bussey East Rochester NY 3104 53 1399 40:56.0 43:19.0 10:23/M
39 Robin Brasser Fairport NY 1388 51 1415 41:38.0 43:27.0 10:25/M
40 Kathy Miller Webster NY 2059 51 1416 41:49.0 43:27.0 10:25/M
41 Pam Gambrill Macedon NY 3319 51 1425 42:34.0 43:33.0 10:26/M
42 Crystal Polk Rochester NY 1082 51 1460 41:56.0 43:58.0 10:32/M
43 Eileen Denoto Websterwebster NY 874 52 1468 42:14.0 44:01.0 10:33/M
44 Peggy Hill Webster NY 3257 53 1476 43:46.0 44:07.0 10:35/M
45 Nancy Neamtu Webster NY 3414 51 1493 42:31.0 44:20.0 10:38/M
46 Anne Marie Matina Webster NY 4096 51 1503 42:41.0 44:25.0 10:39/M
47 Kelley Weed Victor NY 1536 52 1534 42:48.0 44:38.0 10:42/M
48 Michele Mancuso Webster NY 3522 54 1547 42:55.0 44:49.0 10:45/M
49 Carol Manning Spencerport NY 156 54 1638 43:56.0 45:59.0 11:01/M
50 Maria Tantillo Henrietta NY 1112 51 1655 44:14.0 46:13.0 11:05/M
51 Ellen Lukash Rochester NY 4436 53 1681 44:10.0 46:29.0 11:09/M
52 Barb Morrill Ontario NY 1825 51 1713 45:01.0 46:52.0 11:14/M
53 Annie Walpole Pittsford NY 2748 51 1716 46:45.0 46:55.0 11:15/M
54 Laura Geraci Fairport NY 3167 50 1757 45:22.0 47:16.0 11:20/M
55 Cindy Dawson Scottsville NY 2872 53 1770 45:49.0 47:22.0 11:21/M
56 Susan Madison Rochester NY 1473 50 1778 46:12.0 47:26.0 11:22/M
57 Jodi Dean Geneva NY 2119 53 1789 45:35.0 47:35.0 11:24/M
58 Jacqueline Charlesworth New York NY 884 54 1805 46:23.0 47:49.0 11:28/M
59 Debbie Whitehair Marion NY 3421 51 1827 45:54.0 48:12.0 11:33/M
60 Amy Lord Honeoye Falls NY 956 53 1838 46:03.0 48:25.0 11:36/M
61 Cara Regan Rochester NY 4424 52 1841 47:30.0 48:25.0 11:36/M
62 Melissa Henderson Rochester NY 889 52 1852 47:18.0 48:44.0 11:41/M
63 Marla Wendel Pittsford NY 4140 53 1858 47:49.0 48:49.0 11:42/M
64 Christi MacRi Rochester NY 890 53 1881 49:14.0 49:14.0 11:48/M
65 Debbie Moshier Webster NY 1292 51 1898 47:18.0 49:33.0 11:53/M
66 Amy McMahon Caledonia NY 1754 50 1904 48:58.0 49:38.0 11:54/M
67 Sheryl Czekanski Fairport NY 1433 50 1913 48:05.0 49:54.0 11:58/M
68 Lisa Collins Rochester NY 4313 50 1915 47:57.0 49:56.0 11:58/M
69 Bev Ziegler Ontario NY 3675 53 1917 48:06.0 49:58.0 11:59/M
70 Terri Cubiotti Rochester NY 964 52 1922 48:07.0 50:03.0 12:00/M
71 Beth Spingar Webster NY 1227 51 1932 47:58.0 50:19.0 12:04/M
72 Karen Dimarco Webster NY 3621 53 1940 48:07.0 50:24.0 12:05/M
73 Margaret Russell Webster NY 3620 50 1941 48:07.0 50:24.0 12:05/M
74 Michelle Smoyer-Mallo Webster NY 1894 50 1957 48:13.0 50:33.0 12:07/M
75 Susan Smiroldo Webster NY 1895 52 1966 48:29.0 50:50.0 12:11/M
76 Jaylene Steele Bloomfield NY 2903 54 1974 48:56.0 51:00.0 12:14/M
77 Pamela Duffy Mascedon NY 647 52 1983 49:20.0 51:13.0 12:17/M
78 Jackie Demarco Rochester NY 3817 50 1987 48:59.0 51:21.0 12:19/M
79 Rise Wilson Charlottesville VA 996 51 2000 49:54.0 51:49.0 12:25/M
80 Jennifer Centola Webster NY 1508 50 2026 50:25.0 52:35.0 12:36/M
81 Karen Maltzahn Marion NY 735 51 2034 51:25.0 52:49.0 12:40/M
82 Patti Marks Penfield NY 2754 54 2044 52:57.0 53:18.0 12:47/M
83 Heather Scutti Stamford CT 3576 54 2066 52:13.0 54:10.0 12:59/M
84 Heather Hansen Rochester NY 3688 51 2077 54:09.0 55:21.0 13:16/M
85 Annette Ballone Rochester NY 2478 53 2078 40:03.0 55:21.0 13:16/M
86 Mary Beth Kosmicki Pittsford NY 937 50 2093 56:07.0 56:23.0 13:31/M
87 Donna Cairns Ontario NY 3233 52 2095 53:56.0 56:25.0 13:32/M
88 Kathleen Gosper Bloomfield NY 3100 52 2096 56:02.0 56:29.0 13:32/M
89 Barb Infarinato Rochester NY 1524 54 2118 55:36.0 58:10.0 13:57/M
90 Cheryl Gillette Rochester NY 133 54 2145 59:14.0 1:00:46.0 14:34/M
91 Janet Casey Pittsford NY 3738 54 2147 44:40.0 1:00:54.0 14:36/M
92 Edna Rodriguez Concepcion Rochester NY 2455 51 2158 59:18.0 1:01:37.0 14:46/M
93 Tricia Ryan Webster NY 1847 52 2184 1:03:58.0 1:05:50.0 15:47/M
94 Faye Gillette Brockport NY 132 54 2189 1:05:14.0 1:06:46.0 16:00/M
95 Barbara Sobtzick Webster NY 1864 51 2193 1:04:23.0 1:07:00.0 16:04/M
96 Cheryl Ross Rochester NY 752 53 2205 1:09:15.0 1:09:15.0 16:36/M
97 Caroline Weise Macedon NY 923 53 2228 1:17:48.0 1:18:10.0 18:44/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wayne Crandall West Henrietta NY 119 52 31 25:57.0 25:58.0 6:13/M
2 Mark Palmer Walworth NY 3265 53 60 27:25.0 27:33.0 6:36/M
3 Michael V Alfieri Webster NY 2160 53 66 27:44.0 27:47.0 6:40/M
4 Horia Neamtu Webster NY 3413 51 67 27:47.0 27:48.0 6:40/M
5 Andrew Smith Pittsford NY 4359 52 127 29:22.0 29:43.0 7:07/M
6 Craig Mallery Webster NY 3660 50 161 30:19.0 30:27.0 7:18/M
7 Kevin Bambury Fairport NY 1832 53 233 31:20.0 31:50.0 7:38/M
8 Steven Mizma Hilton NY 3925 52 266 32:09.0 32:25.0 7:46/M
9 Darrell Scott Rochester NY 2331 51 276 32:32.0 32:38.0 7:49/M
10 James Bongard Webster NY 743 51 296 32:07.0 32:53.0 7:53/M
11 Michael Nemergut Upton MA 2491 52 347 33:35.0 33:42.0 8:05/M
12 Eric Bansbach Fayetteville NY 2138 50 348 33:41.0 33:43.0 8:05/M
13 Steven Vestri Webster NY 2110 52 384 33:25.0 34:12.0 8:12/M
14 Dave Robinson Penfield NY 2002 52 430 34:37.0 34:42.0 8:19/M
15 James Brigden Webster NY 3175 54 436 34:02.0 34:45.0 8:20/M
16 Matthew Nafus Rochester NY 657 50 459 34:20.0 34:59.0 8:23/M
17 Donald (john) Potter Honeoye Falls NY 2556 54 471 34:40.0 35:08.0 8:25/M
18 Theodore Rakiewicz Fairport NY 2303 53 472 34:38.0 35:08.0 8:25/M
19 Paul Pompeii Rochester NY 2180 52 487 33:14.0 35:16.0 8:27/M
20 Jeff Mock Rochester NY 333 53 488 35:02.0 35:16.0 8:27/M
21 Dan Sinnott Dansville NY 2791 53 499 34:53.0 35:21.0 8:28/M
22 Timothy Bourne Bradley Beach NJ 2121 52 508 35:23.0 35:30.0 8:31/M
23 Alan Swanson Rochester NY 2614 53 524 34:39.0 35:40.0 8:33/M
24 Kyle Krick Avon NY 2503 50 525 35:30.0 35:40.0 8:33/M
25 Jay Mallery Vestal NY 3662 54 559 34:59.0 35:58.0 8:37/M
26 Dan Gillen Webster NY 1986 54 579 34:59.0 36:06.0 8:39/M
27 Rolando Carrasquillo Rochester NY 300 52 607 35:56.0 36:19.0 8:42/M
28 Bernard Russell Webster NY 945 51 614 35:34.0 36:24.0 8:44/M
29 Jim Palamar Webster NY 4007 53 683 36:11.0 36:59.0 8:52/M
30 Gregory Clark Webster NY 2532 53 706 36:15.0 37:12.0 8:55/M
31 Dan Newhart Rochester NY 571 50 709 35:59.0 37:14.0 8:55/M
32 Brian Carnwath Williamson NY 1139 53 737 36:38.0 37:24.0 8:58/M
33 James Eichelberger Pittsford NY 3775 54 752 36:07.0 37:35.0 9:01/M
34 Justin Martin Forest Hills NY 882 51 756 36:13.0 37:41.0 9:02/M
35 Philip J Palmieri Loudonville NY 4220 51 764 36:26.0 37:45.0 9:03/M
36 Daniel Bernhofen Washington DC 315 52 821 36:57.0 38:20.0 9:11/M
37 Bob Enck Victor NY 1002 52 826 38:20.0 38:23.0 9:12/M
38 Ken Marvald Rochester NY 1414 52 850 37:43.0 38:47.0 9:18/M
39 Mike Nichting Pittsford NY 632 50 855 37:48.0 38:49.0 9:18/M
40 Timothy Hansen Rochester NY 3586 53 931 38:48.0 39:29.0 9:28/M
41 Brian Marks Penfield NY 2755 54 971 39:31.0 39:51.0 9:33/M
42 Tom Suhr Webster NY 2132 52 992 39:57.0 40:03.0 9:36/M
43 Christopher Booth Pittsford NY 3118 54 1121 40:22.0 40:53.0 9:48/M
44 Andrew Howe Portsmouth NH 4116 51 1141 39:18.0 41:04.0 9:51/M
45 Kevin Michelsen Penfield NY 1663 51 1143 40:18.0 41:05.0 9:51/M
46 Tony Morales Spencerport NY 1341 53 1156 39:40.0 41:10.0 9:52/M
47 Brian Timmons Rochester NY 1652 54 1186 40:06.0 41:25.0 9:56/M
48 Mark Shepard West Henrietta NY 2982 50 1208 41:15.0 41:39.0 9:59/M
49 David Falcone Fairport NY 3058 52 1209 40:54.0 41:39.0 9:59/M
50 Ronald Roncinske Fairport NY 697 51 1222 40:29.0 41:47.0 10:01/M
51 Todd Rath Penfield NY 741 52 1224 41:04.0 41:49.0 10:01/M
52 Jack Guinan Marion NY 689 51 1276 41:32.0 42:14.0 10:07/M
53 Pat Rogers Rochester NY 2722 52 1280 41:41.0 42:16.0 10:08/M
54 Michael Sullivan Fairport NY 637 51 1284 41:26.0 42:18.0 10:08/M
55 Chris Larcinese Pittsford NY 1687 52 1369 40:57.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
56 Adam Wilson Charlottesville VA 995 51 1392 41:18.0 43:14.0 10:22/M
57 Bill Costa Rochester NY 4104 51 1420 41:49.0 43:29.0 10:25/M
58 Doug Wetzel Victor NY 2590 53 1439 41:36.0 43:45.0 10:29/M
59 Kevin Urbanek Webster NY 1353 54 1524 42:41.0 44:33.0 10:41/M
60 David Dezio Marion NY 2092 51 1544 43:13.0 44:45.0 10:44/M
61 Bill Miller Webster NY 896 50 1667 44:02.0 46:19.0 11:06/M
62 William Walpole Pittsford NY 2749 50 1719 46:43.0 46:55.0 11:15/M
63 Victor Masser Sodus NY 2485 52 1742 46:11.0 47:08.0 11:18/M
64 Rob Ryan Rush NY 2821 52 1756 45:03.0 47:15.0 11:20/M
65 Chirstopher Wendel Pittsford NY 4139 52 1855 47:50.0 48:49.0 11:42/M
66 Andrew Creathorn Penfiel NY 3780 51 1868 47:04.0 49:01.0 11:45/M
67 Martin Karpie Fairport NY 1361 53 1889 47:46.0 49:16.0 11:49/M
68 Todd Levine Webster NY 1978 54 1903 49:15.0 49:37.0 11:54/M
69 Bob Ziegler Rochester NY 3676 51 1916 48:06.0 49:58.0 11:59/M
70 Greg Duffy Macedon NY 648 54 1984 49:21.0 51:14.0 12:17/M
71 Doug Whelan Webster NY 4024 53 2005 49:23.0 51:54.0 12:27/M
72 Ken Benz Webster NY 2919 51 2057 52:29.0 53:53.0 12:55/M
73 Mark Bradstreet Rochester NY 2479 52 2076 52:57.0 55:19.0 13:16/M
74 Joe Rotolo Rochester NY 1667 52 2099 55:56.0 56:32.0 13:33/M
75 William Miller Webster NY 915 52 2161 1:01:52.0 1:02:18.0 14:56/M
76 Paul Smith Macedon NY 2939 50 2198 1:04:45.0 1:07:27.0 16:10/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Francz Webster NY 1177 55 541 35:05.0 35:52.0 8:36/M
2 Marcy Kupchella Fairport NY 3485 56 783 37:03.0 37:57.0 9:06/M
3 Kristen Kelly Webster NY 2799 57 820 37:22.0 38:19.0 9:11/M
4 Carol Story Rochester NY 2827 58 839 38:24.0 38:38.0 9:16/M
5 Shawn Woychick Penfield NY 2806 56 882 38:42.0 39:03.0 9:22/M
6 Linda Michele East Rochester NY 2838 55 921 38:34.0 39:22.0 9:26/M
7 Melanie Zandvoort Pittsford NY 2260 55 960 38:11.0 39:44.0 9:31/M
8 Mary-Jo Farrell Pittsford NY 2376 55 1041 39:28.0 40:18.0 9:40/M
9 Cyndi Peets Palmyra NY 3491 55 1128 39:44.0 40:58.0 9:49/M
10 Theresa McDeid Webster NY 155 58 1140 39:43.0 41:03.0 9:50/M
11 Nancy Allinger Rochester NY 2277 56 1148 39:17.0 41:08.0 9:52/M
12 Cindi Shear Webster NY 957 56 1159 39:32.0 41:13.0 9:53/M
13 Judy Bender Webster NY 3145 57 1201 41:08.0 41:34.0 9:58/M
14 Karen Waldron-Johnson Lima NY 20 55 1367 41:00.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
15 Susan Guilfoil Honeoye Falls NY 2988 56 1371 41:00.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
16 Marlea Allan Honeoye Falls NY 1871 55 1372 41:00.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
17 Lauren Burruto Pittsford NY 1835 56 1388 26:47.0 43:13.0 10:22/M
18 Connie Gaylord Macedonmacedon NY 4335 55 1448 42:35.0 43:52.0 10:31/M
19 Barbara Rothfuss Webster NY 407 56 1473 43:45.0 44:07.0 10:35/M
20 Karen Schillinger Rochester NY 2068 56 1499 42:19.0 44:22.0 10:38/M
21 Timothy Lamoy Rome NY 3737 58 1523 42:25.0 44:33.0 10:41/M
22 Heather Woytash Fairport NY 1128 56 1543 44:09.0 44:45.0 10:44/M
23 Amy Rosenstein Belmont MA 1413 55 1549 43:17.0 44:52.0 10:45/M
24 Marie Wisnowski Webster NY 759 58 1580 44:02.0 45:16.0 10:51/M
25 Corinne Furey Fairfax VA 2537 58 1675 44:19.0 46:25.0 11:08/M
26 Maggie Mullen Rochester NY 1242 56 1680 44:07.0 46:27.0 11:08/M
27 Sue Joseph Rochester NY 1385 56 1702 45:10.0 46:44.0 11:12/M
28 Karen Adams Fort Valley VA 340 58 1738 46:32.0 47:06.0 11:17/M
29 Paula Buonomo Webster NY 4118 55 1766 45:38.0 47:21.0 11:21/M
30 Lisa Krowl Stamford CT 3481 58 1772 47:20.0 47:25.0 11:22/M
31 Deanna Cahill Webster NY 1661 55 1834 47:59.0 48:23.0 11:36/M
32 Pam Weaver Pittsford NY 839 56 1839 46:25.0 48:25.0 11:36/M
33 Mary Goldenberg Rochester NY 1741 56 1848 46:18.0 48:32.0 11:38/M
34 Missy Rosenberry Webster NY 1540 57 1869 46:52.0 49:02.0 11:45/M
35 Kim Gould Webster NY 2367 55 1947 48:54.0 50:25.0 12:05/M
36 Phyllis Tenney Webster NY 1800 55 1949 48:20.0 50:26.0 12:05/M
37 Marcie Contrer Rochester NY 3329 56 1986 35:59.0 51:18.0 12:18/M
38 Cynthia Kindle Webster NY 2100 58 2016 49:51.0 52:11.0 12:31/M
39 Ronay Leblanc Rochester NY 998 58 2072 54:51.0 54:51.0 13:09/M
40 Linda Falzano Fairport NY 936 57 2094 56:08.0 56:23.0 13:31/M
41 Lesley Johnson Ontario NY 394 55 2098 55:56.0 56:32.0 13:33/M
42 Sue Liwush Ontario NY 701 58 2126 58:29.0 58:29.0 14:01/M
43 Cindy Casilio Webster NY 3416 56 2165 1:00:34.0 1:02:49.0 15:04/M
44 Jackie Ruffolo Webster NY 1679 55 2169 1:02:29.0 1:03:38.0 15:15/M
45 Helen Smith Rochester NY 4511 55 2202 1:07:46.0 1:08:00.0 16:18/M
46 Belinda Deroo East Rochester NY 1335 56 2214 55:32.0 1:11:04.0 17:02/M
47 Sue Scorse Rochester NY 455 55 2232 1:23:26.0 1:24:46.0 20:19/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dave Roberts Cincinnati OH 4015 59 88 28:35.0 28:39.0 6:52/M
2 Jeffrey Polk Rochester NY 1081 55 89 28:38.0 28:40.0 6:52/M
3 Robin Torpey Cuba NY 4409 57 105 29:17.0 29:19.0 7:02/M
4 Lawrence McNally Wellesley MA 4501 56 108 29:22.0 29:26.0 7:03/M
5 Bill Schleining Croton On Hudson NY 4100 57 188 30:54.0 31:00.0 7:26/M
6 Charles Bauroth Uxbridge MA 3693 55 375 33:41.0 34:05.0 8:10/M
7 Graham Higgins North Andover MA 4393 57 400 33:42.0 34:20.0 8:14/M
8 Eduardo Mantilla Penfield NY 3518 55 411 34:23.0 34:29.0 8:16/M
9 Doug Phillips Rochester NY 812 57 415 34:23.0 34:31.0 8:16/M
10 Jim McDonald Webster NY 3673 59 419 33:59.0 34:34.0 8:17/M
11 Mark Michele East Rochester NY 2837 56 434 34:06.0 34:44.0 8:20/M
12 Daniel Marr Rochester NY 2324 55 461 34:49.0 35:00.0 8:23/M
13 Jeff Crean Fairfield CT 1157 59 469 34:52.0 35:07.0 8:25/M
14 Richard Gammons Webster NY 1153 55 479 34:26.0 35:12.0 8:26/M
15 Stephen Berghash Scottsville NY 711 57 511 34:50.0 35:34.0 8:32/M
16 Larry Simpson Webster NY 921 55 571 35:23.0 36:02.0 8:38/M
17 Bill Shramek Fairport NY 1137 55 627 35:02.0 36:30.0 8:45/M
18 Rich Bazer Rochester NY 338 55 630 35:57.0 36:31.0 8:45/M
19 Sam Diraimo Webster NY 1845 58 722 36:24.0 37:18.0 8:56/M
20 Jim Crable Webster NY 2273 58 740 36:18.0 37:26.0 8:58/M
21 Jim Paratore Fairport NY 3202 56 749 22:24.0 37:31.0 9:00/M
22 Jim Dole Penfield NY 1554 57 751 36:38.0 37:34.0 9:00/M
23 Gregg Molesworth Victor NY 4282 57 785 37:21.0 37:58.0 9:06/M
24 John Barry Webster NY 2873 55 814 37:27.0 38:15.0 9:10/M
25 Thomas Desimon Pittsford NY 392 59 834 37:27.0 38:33.0 9:14/M
26 David Schwan Le Roy NY 117 55 837 37:35.0 38:37.0 9:15/M
27 Mark Robbins Webster NY 30 59 842 38:35.0 38:39.0 9:16/M
28 Andrew Newmark Fairport NY 1887 57 857 37:18.0 38:50.0 9:19/M
29 Kinsley Whittum Webster NY 301 55 865 38:16.0 38:53.0 9:19/M
30 Ken Sharp Webster NY 1111 56 870 37:27.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
31 Dan Fee Webster NY 4406 55 871 37:58.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
32 Richard Bilsback Webster NY 1967 58 900 38:03.0 39:10.0 9:23/M
33 Steve Boulet Fairport NY 2564 56 913 38:25.0 39:18.0 9:25/M
34 Brian Dugan Valley Forge PA 4397 57 915 37:50.0 39:19.0 9:25/M
35 Charles Goshorn Webster NY 1004 55 919 39:11.0 39:21.0 9:26/M
36 Ron Brancato Rush NY 3350 57 929 39:00.0 39:28.0 9:28/M
37 Bruce Aldridge Rochester NY 4288 58 989 39:02.0 40:00.0 9:35/M
38 Dan Clark West Des Moines IA 259 56 1035 38:27.0 40:16.0 9:39/M
39 Samad Edlou Pittsford NY 1190 57 1036 39:42.0 40:16.0 9:39/M
40 Eric Ward Pittsford NY 3135 58 1043 38:34.0 40:19.0 9:40/M
41 Tom Kubus Fairport NY 2540 59 1086 39:37.0 40:36.0 9:44/M
42 Richard Borrelli Rochester NY 1343 57 1157 39:40.0 41:11.0 9:52/M
43 Paul Drelles Ludington MI 3861 58 1162 39:34.0 41:15.0 9:53/M
44 Mike Derleth Rochester NY 1300 56 1200 40:46.0 41:34.0 9:58/M
45 Todd Baker Rochester NY 1701 59 1203 40:24.0 41:36.0 9:58/M
46 Tim Wilson Victor NY 1542 55 1288 40:49.0 42:20.0 10:09/M
47 Gene Odonovan Pittsford NY 1216 55 1296 42:13.0 42:23.0 10:10/M
48 Tony Barbeau Webster NY 861 57 1300 40:43.0 42:25.0 10:10/M
49 John O'Toole Walworth NY 1404 57 1309 40:38.0 42:32.0 10:12/M
50 Dan Squilla Webster NY 217 57 1375 41:14.0 43:03.0 10:19/M
51 William Fekete Webster NY 335 57 1376 41:04.0 43:04.0 10:19/M
52 Glenn Wert Fairport NY 1136 55 1398 41:50.0 43:18.0 10:23/M
53 Tim Sullivan Walworth NY 822 57 1489 42:35.0 44:17.0 10:37/M
54 Alfred Woods Rochester NY 4212 56 1540 43:18.0 44:43.0 10:43/M
55 Donald White Webster NY 3802 59 1588 43:52.0 45:23.0 10:53/M
56 Robert Ross Rochester NY 2964 56 1603 43:44.0 45:31.0 10:55/M
57 Fran Olscamp Rochester NY 64 57 1618 28:50.0 45:41.0 10:57/M
58 Peter Furey Fairfax VA 2535 58 1673 44:18.0 46:24.0 11:07/M
59 Eric Bessette Pittsford NY 4307 57 1700 44:38.0 46:43.0 11:12/M
60 Praveen Kumar Cabin John MD 2860 55 1722 44:49.0 46:57.0 11:15/M
61 Joe Dobrich Erie PA 615 57 1735 42:45.0 47:04.0 11:17/M
62 Charles Ellermeyer Webster NY 46 59 1821 47:16.0 48:07.0 11:32/M
63 Peter Consitt Webster NY 4425 56 1840 47:29.0 48:25.0 11:36/M
64 Robert Roll Webster NY 2166 58 1865 47:55.0 48:57.0 11:44/M
65 Scott Lord Geneva NY 2616 58 1948 48:03.0 50:26.0 12:05/M
66 Ron Scutti Stamford CT 3577 56 2062 52:12.0 54:10.0 12:59/M
67 Patrick Pitoni Rochester NY 1051 58 2115 56:16.0 57:50.0 13:52/M
68 Ramesh Krishnan Penfield NY 1973 56 2116 42:43.0 57:51.0 13:52/M
69 John Liquori East Rochesterast Rochest NY 3106 55 2128 56:12.0 58:33.0 14:02/M
70 Duane Basch Rochester NY 2276 56 2134 56:53.0 59:19.0 14:13/M
71 Robert Williams West Henrietta NY 1796 58 2156 59:22.0 1:01:25.0 14:43/M
72 Douglas Stockman Webster NY 2825 55 2162 1:00:16.0 1:02:22.0 14:57/M
73 Randy Stilson Chemung NY 906 58 2167 1:00:30.0 1:02:57.0 15:06/M
74 Sergio Ruffolo Webster NY 1677 57 2172 1:02:34.0 1:03:44.0 15:17/M
75 Dave Scorse Rochester NY 456 57 2231 1:23:26.0 1:24:46.0 20:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ann Rinehart Seattle WA 2621 60 502 35:13.0 35:26.0 8:30/M
2 Bridget Shumway Rochester NY 3226 60 970 39:32.0 39:50.0 9:33/M
3 Beverly Faro North Chili NY 194 64 1168 41:13.0 41:17.0 9:54/M
4 Alison Reidy Honeoye Falls NY 2611 61 1501 42:10.0 44:23.0 10:38/M
5 Eileen Yacknin Pittsburgh PA 2338 63 1585 44:16.0 45:20.0 10:52/M
6 Laurie Hidley Penfield NY 3856 60 1671 44:23.0 46:21.0 11:07/M
7 Helen Spinelli Greensboro MD 4175 64 1725 46:14.0 46:58.0 11:16/M
8 Patricia Kuby Webster NY 3776 62 1743 44:52.0 47:08.0 11:18/M
9 Kathleen Stone Palmyra NY 2250 60 1792 31:41.0 47:36.0 11:25/M
10 Sylvia Hungerford Webster NY 2264 62 1811 47:35.0 47:54.0 11:29/M
11 Patricia Huselton Penfield NY 3004 62 1832 46:47.0 48:21.0 11:35/M
12 Denise Borthwick Williamson NY 3616 62 1833 46:38.0 48:22.0 11:36/M
13 Eileen Van Allan Rochester NY 1797 64 1870 49:00.0 49:02.0 11:45/M
14 Frances Younger Rochester NY 4428 62 2071 52:10.0 54:47.0 13:08/M
15 Deborah Barber Rochester NY 1228 60 2073 52:30.0 54:52.0 13:09/M
16 Mary Jane Witkiewitz Hilton NY 62 62 2092 53:52.0 56:12.0 13:28/M
17 Janet Dalke Rochester NY 4093 60 2216 1:09:30.0 1:11:08.0 17:03/M
18 Kathy Gilman Rochester NY 1200 60 2217 1:09:31.0 1:11:08.0 17:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gene Jensen Webster NY 2970 61 98 29:09.0 29:11.0 7:00/M
2 Louis Maletz Poway CA 3050 60 139 29:54.0 30:00.0 7:11/M
3 Tom Mitchell Webster NY 1316 64 279 32:32.0 32:41.0 7:50/M
4 Thomas Fox Rochester NY 2603 60 394 33:26.0 34:18.0 8:13/M
5 Bill Polito Webster NY 2702 62 425 34:39.0 34:39.0 8:18/M
6 Ken Lindahl Webster NY 3906 60 636 35:55.0 36:34.0 8:46/M
7 Harvey Wilkinson Everett WA 2912 61 691 36:37.0 37:04.0 8:53/M
8 Dave Steele Webster NY 3126 60 797 37:08.0 38:07.0 9:08/M
9 John Brooks Ontario NY 1775 60 800 37:07.0 38:09.0 9:09/M
10 James Budd Rochester NY 1062 61 910 38:14.0 39:15.0 9:25/M
11 Kevin Cole Ontario NY 273 60 1013 38:18.0 40:10.0 9:38/M
12 Edward Trombley Victor NY 3277 63 1050 38:27.0 40:21.0 9:40/M
13 Dave Crean Fairport NY 1159 61 1052 40:06.0 40:22.0 9:41/M
14 Jim Moragne Pittsford NY 3388 64 1098 38:34.0 40:40.0 9:45/M
15 David Eckler Webster NY 2615 62 1182 39:23.0 41:24.0 9:55/M
16 Pete Hidley Penfield NY 3857 62 1316 42:15.0 42:34.0 10:12/M
17 Nigel Wright Madison AL 3101 64 1355 41:45.0 42:53.0 10:17/M
18 Bob Singer Webster NY 3645 62 1404 42:20.0 43:22.0 10:24/M
19 Timothy Sheffer Rush NY 972 63 1458 42:34.0 43:58.0 10:32/M
20 Scott Speck Webster NY 2731 61 1612 45:16.0 45:36.0 10:56/M
21 Hans Blickman Rochester NY 3644 62 1613 44:33.0 45:37.0 10:56/M
22 Bruce Gianniny Rochester NY 2892 64 1629 43:39.0 45:50.0 10:59/M
23 Michael Digiovanni Rochester NY 1305 63 1676 45:53.0 46:26.0 11:08/M
24 Tom Reidy Honeoye Falls NY 2612 60 1711 44:35.0 46:48.0 11:13/M
25 Bruce Younger Rochester NY 4429 63 2069 52:05.0 54:42.0 13:07/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patricia Cassidy Rochester NY 1985 66 2215 1:09:30.0 1:11:08.0 17:03/M
2 Kathy Hopkins Amherst NH 1984 68 2218 1:09:31.0 1:11:08.0 17:03/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Sheehan Newark NY 2983 67 655 36:41.0 36:43.0 8:48/M
2 Robert Maher Penfield NY 3699 65 739 36:35.0 37:26.0 8:58/M
3 Richard Van Hanehem Hamlin NY 186 67 772 36:42.0 37:49.0 9:04/M
4 Tom Adler Webster NY 439 66 844 36:55.0 38:40.0 9:16/M
5 John Goodman Rochester NY 1013 65 846 38:16.0 38:43.0 9:17/M
6 William Roode Webster NY 3659 68 1070 39:02.0 40:32.0 9:43/M
7 Bob Maier Rochester NY 1183 65 1424 42:18.0 43:33.0 10:26/M
8 Vance Hodnett Basking Ridge NJ 4303 66 1582 43:32.0 45:18.0 10:52/M
9 Robert Malone Rochester NY 3010 65 1620 44:32.0 45:46.0 10:58/M
10 Tom Lamartina Rochester NY 1180 65 1699 45:48.0 46:41.0 11:11/M
11 Tim Forward Rochester NY 836 67 1907 47:12.0 49:46.0 11:56/M
12 Richard Parsons Rochester NY 1944 69 2019 50:29.0 52:16.0 12:32/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eileen Berenyi Westport CT 3745 70 962 38:17.0 39:45.0 9:32/M
2 Barbara Kreckel Fairport NY 1222 75 1104 39:23.0 40:44.0 9:46/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Al Fink Rochester NY 1940 70 1892 48:05.0 49:21.0 11:50/M
2 Paolo Polignone Rochester NY 299 75 2119 56:02.0 58:10.0 13:57/M
3 Tom Slattery Rochester NY 1141 76 2144 58:23.0 1:00:39.0 14:32/M
4 Sheldon Kall Manlius NY 2765 83 2182 1:03:20.0 1:05:33.0 15:43/M
5 John Clapp Webster NY 1863 78 2194 1:04:22.0 1:07:01.0 16:04/M
6 Carl Borden Wellsboro PA 2811 72 2229 1:21:43.0 1:24:16.0 20:12/M