YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Webster Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 26, 2015



Four-Four

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Hryvniak Rochester NY 2534 33 M 1 Open4-4 22:42.0 22:42.0 5:26/M
2 Kyle Gallo Ontario NY 705 19 M 1 15-19 22:46.0 22:49.0 5:28/M
3 Bradford Coyle Fairport NY 4381 29 M 1 25-29 22:52.0 22:52.0 5:29/M
4 Matt Lawson Pittsford NY 1974 30 M 1 30-34 23:25.0 23:27.0 5:37/M
5 Nicholas Trombley Victor NY 3276 21 M 1 20-24 23:34.0 23:34.0 5:39/M
6 Brian Charland Webster NY 1777 24 M 2 20-24 23:44.0 23:45.0 5:41/M
7 Fletcher Lill Webster NY 3514 18 M 2 15-19 23:54.0 23:54.0 5:44/M
8 Jamie Hospers Rochester NY 3402 23 M 3 20-24 23:55.0 23:57.0 5:44/M
9 Corey Wegman Pittsford NY 1983 20 M 4 20-24 24:15.0 24:15.0 5:49/M
10 Brian Egan Fairport NY 4202 15 M 3 15-19 24:26.0 24:26.0 5:51/M
11 Ethan Abell Fairport NY 2144 16 M 4 15-19 24:28.0 24:28.0 5:52/M
12 Joel Nowatchik Buffalo NY 1725 37 M 1 35-39 24:32.0 24:34.0 5:53/M
13 Alex Strang Pittsford NY 667 21 M 5 20-24 24:27.0 24:36.0 5:54/M
14 Kathryn Potter Honeoye Falls NY 2555 26 F 1 Open4-4 24:36.0 24:36.0 5:54/M
15 Kristen Hopfinger Pittsford NY 656 35 F 1 35-39 24:42.0 24:43.0 5:55/M
16 Gordon Pollock Pittsburgh PA 4122 16 M 5 15-19 25:03.0 25:03.0 6:00/M
17 Bill Ernst Webster NY 1025 41 M 1 40-44 25:06.0 25:06.0 6:01/M
18 Rowan Ketchum Amherst NY 4518 23 M 6 20-24 25:12.0 25:12.0 6:02/M
19 Josh Phillips Rochester NY 3587 24 M 7 20-24 25:21.0 25:21.0 6:05/M
20 Jamie Schild Fairport NY 3268 32 M 2 30-34 25:25.0 25:26.0 6:06/M
21 Brian Kraftschik Buffalo NY 2456 28 M 2 25-29 25:31.0 25:35.0 6:08/M
22 Mike Speciale Hilton NY 152 15 M 6 15-19 25:31.0 25:39.0 6:09/M
23 Jamie Light Webster NY 3096 19 M 7 15-19 25:41.0 25:44.0 6:10/M
24 Ryan Shaw Webster NY 426 19 M 8 15-19 25:45.0 25:45.0 6:10/M
25 Josh Kneer Rochester NY 3417 27 M 3 25-29 25:32.0 25:48.0 6:11/M
26 Jesse Mintz Ontario NY 1356 23 M 8 20-24 25:47.0 25:49.0 6:11/M
27 Tristan Altobelli Webster NY 1557 14 M 1 1-14 25:50.0 25:50.0 6:11/M
28 Leila Mantilla Penfield NY 3517 21 F 1 20-24 25:53.0 25:53.0 6:12/M
29 Olivia Sadler Penfield NY 3519 21 F 2 20-24 25:53.0 25:53.0 6:12/M
30 Brian Emelson Rochester NY 1794 49 M 1 45-49 25:54.0 25:54.0 6:12/M
31 Wayne Crandall West Henrietta NY 119 52 M 1 50-54 25:57.0 25:58.0 6:13/M
32 Matthew Abell Fairport NY 2146 14 M 2 1-14 26:00.0 26:01.0 6:14/M
33 Jason Knarr Webster NY 3690 39 M 2 35-39 26:05.0 26:05.0 6:15/M
34 Kelley Driscoll Pittsford NY 4087 23 F 3 20-24 26:06.0 26:07.0 6:16/M
35 William West Poway CA 3049 23 M 9 20-24 26:08.0 26:14.0 6:17/M
36 Peter Aldridge Rochester NY 4291 28 M 4 25-29 26:15.0 26:20.0 6:19/M
37 Martin Norment Brockport NY 246 24 M 10 20-24 26:19.0 26:31.0 6:21/M
38 Nicholas Peterson Fairport NY 2148 15 M 9 15-19 26:35.0 26:36.0 6:22/M
39 Rachel Kruze Hornell NY 1732 34 F 1 30-34 26:33.0 26:37.0 6:23/M
40 Karsten Gillwald Park City UT 645 22 M 11 20-24 26:47.0 26:47.0 6:25/M
41 Brendan O'Toole Rochester NY 4103 40 M 2 40-44 26:47.0 26:48.0 6:25/M
42 Joshua Gracia Chicago IL 2377 29 M 5 25-29 26:47.0 26:54.0 6:27/M
43 Danielle Bessette Cambridge MA 4306 23 F 4 20-24 26:53.0 26:55.0 6:27/M
44 Steven Viers Washington DC 681 48 M 2 45-49 26:53.0 27:00.0 6:28/M
45 Mark Leo Charlotte NC 661 36 M 3 35-39 26:53.0 27:01.0 6:28/M
46 Mike Deiure Rochester NY 1344 35 M 4 35-39 26:56.0 27:03.0 6:29/M
47 Mary Aldridge Buffalo NY 4290 24 F 5 20-24 27:02.0 27:07.0 6:30/M
48 Brendan Driscoll Hopkinton MA 717 22 M 12 20-24 26:58.0 27:11.0 6:31/M
49 Peter Mallery Webster NY 3663 19 M 10 15-19 27:13.0 27:14.0 6:32/M
50 David Seconi New York NY 650 25 M 6 25-29 27:10.0 27:15.0 6:32/M
51 Kyle Driscoll Hopkinton MA 718 19 M 11 15-19 27:05.0 27:18.0 6:33/M
52 John Zabelny Rochester NY 3555 21 M 13 20-24 27:06.0 27:19.0 6:33/M
53 John Deiure Rochester NY 4075 37 M 5 35-39 27:15.0 27:23.0 6:34/M
54 Walter Knight Rochester NY 1531 28 M 7 25-29 27:17.0 27:23.0 6:34/M
55 John Wiseman Webster NY 2867 22 M 14 20-24 27:22.0 27:24.0 6:34/M
56 Matthew Palmer Webster NY 2012 16 M 12 15-19 27:20.0 27:24.0 6:34/M
57 Alexandra Valachovic Webster NY 1854 12 F 1 1-14 27:26.0 27:26.0 6:35/M
58 Evan Pirnie Hilton NY 740 15 M 13 15-19 27:22.0 27:30.0 6:35/M
59 Brandon Berne Walworth NY 1549 21 M 15 20-24 27:26.0 27:33.0 6:36/M
60 Mark Palmer Walworth NY 3265 53 M 2 50-54 27:25.0 27:33.0 6:36/M
61 Gregory Nowakowski Rochester NY 466 48 M 3 45-49 27:35.0 27:35.0 6:37/M
62 Benjamin Bayley Washington DC 655 26 M 8 25-29 27:39.0 27:40.0 6:38/M
63 Peter Koomen San Francisco CA 2646 33 M 3 30-34 27:25.0 27:42.0 6:38/M
64 Patrick Turgeon Rochester NY 1629 37 M 6 35-39 27:41.0 27:45.0 6:39/M
65 Matt Mezzoprete Penfield NY 3381 17 M 14 15-19 27:26.0 27:46.0 6:39/M
66 Michael V Alfieri Webster NY 2160 53 M 3 50-54 27:44.0 27:47.0 6:40/M
67 Horia Neamtu Webster NY 3413 51 M 4 50-54 27:47.0 27:48.0 6:40/M
68 Chunhong Lo Fairport NY 4276 37 M 7 35-39 27:48.0 27:51.0 6:40/M
69 Frank Salvadore Liverpool NY 187 38 M 8 35-39 27:52.0 27:56.0 6:42/M
70 Nathan Giordano Penfield NY 2592 35 M 9 35-39 27:52.0 27:57.0 6:42/M
71 Pierce Redmond Rochester NY 2593 35 M 10 35-39 27:53.0 27:58.0 6:42/M
72 Lauren Wisnowski Webster NY 760 24 F 6 20-24 27:55.0 28:00.0 6:43/M
73 Caroline Quill Rochester NY 2961 36 F 2 35-39 27:57.0 28:01.0 6:43/M
74 Reuben Burch Rochester NY 4225 29 M 9 25-29 27:49.0 28:05.0 6:44/M
75 Eric Ludwig North Chili NY 397 27 M 10 25-29 28:04.0 28:05.0 6:44/M
76 Jamie Cornehlsen Webster NY 1317 44 M 3 40-44 28:04.0 28:09.0 6:45/M
77 David Sauter Penfield NY 3808 48 M 4 45-49 28:03.0 28:09.0 6:45/M
78 Colin Frederes Greensboro NC 1012 16 M 15 15-19 28:09.0 28:13.0 6:46/M
79 Adam Moskowitz Huntingto NY 2368 35 M 11 35-39 27:59.0 28:14.0 6:46/M
80 Cameron Lent Dover NH 644 15 M 16 15-19 28:14.0 28:18.0 6:47/M
81 Laura Huselton Penfield NY 3002 26 F 1 25-29 28:18.0 28:20.0 6:47/M
82 Ryan Gallagher Fairport NY 4377 26 M 11 25-29 28:22.0 28:26.0 6:49/M
83 Julia Tomanovich Pittsford NY 3323 14 F 2 1-14 28:28.0 28:30.0 6:50/M
84 Bryan Hanley Webster NY 3475 47 M 5 45-49 28:30.0 28:31.0 6:50/M
85 Bobby Clark Charlestown MA 774 15 M 17 15-19 28:30.0 28:33.0 6:51/M
86 Jack Callard Fairport NY 1594 15 M 18 15-19 28:35.0 28:36.0 6:51/M
87 Brian Leo Rochester NY 662 30 M 4 30-34 28:26.0 28:38.0 6:52/M
88 Dave Roberts Cincinnati OH 4015 59 M 1 55-59 28:35.0 28:39.0 6:52/M
89 Jeffrey Polk Rochester NY 1081 55 M 2 55-59 28:38.0 28:40.0 6:52/M
90 Michael Mattiucci Webster NY 3530 25 M 12 25-29 28:43.0 28:43.0 6:53/M
91 Andrew Mattiucci Rochester NY 4059 28 M 13 25-29 28:24.0 28:43.0 6:53/M
92 Roger Strang Wellesley MA 668 27 M 14 25-29 28:35.0 28:45.0 6:53/M
93 Andrew Volpe Rochester NY 2762 32 M 5 30-34 28:49.0 28:55.0 6:56/M
94 Alex Kittelberger Webster NY 814 25 M 15 25-29 28:45.0 28:57.0 6:56/M
95 Jason Smith Webster NY 3311 37 M 12 35-39 28:38.0 29:01.0 6:57/M
96 Andrew Schild Farmington NY 3270 35 M 13 35-39 29:00.0 29:01.0 6:57/M
97 Drew Beck Cleveland OH 1491 25 M 16 25-29 28:48.0 29:05.0 6:58/M
98 Gene Jensen Webster NY 2970 61 M 1 60-64 29:09.0 29:11.0 7:00/M
99 Kevin Vangee Webster NY 1868 16 M 19 15-19 29:12.0 29:12.0 7:00/M
100 Jack Strang Pittsford NY 666 18 M 20 15-19 29:03.0 29:12.0 7:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Matteo Seconi Rochester NY 649 28 M 17 25-29 29:10.0 29:15.0 7:01/M
102 Ian Webber Pittsford NY 252 41 M 4 40-44 28:59.0 29:16.0 7:01/M
103 Steve Popham Rochester NY 985 28 M 18 25-29 28:51.0 29:16.0 7:01/M
104 Cian Baldwin Victor NY 1648 11 M 3 1-14 29:16.0 29:17.0 7:01/M
105 Robin Torpey Cuba NY 4409 57 M 3 55-59 29:17.0 29:19.0 7:02/M
106 Evan Rossi Webster NY 1229 25 M 19 25-29 29:05.0 29:20.0 7:02/M
107 Dana Gent Chagrin Falls OH 4134 31 F 2 30-34 29:21.0 29:22.0 7:02/M
108 Lawrence McNally Wellesley MA 4501 56 M 4 55-59 29:22.0 29:26.0 7:03/M
109 Joshua Frankel West Henrietta NY 3462 34 M 6 30-34 29:17.0 29:30.0 7:04/M
110 Casey Zimny Rochester NY 4229 35 F 3 35-39 29:20.0 29:30.0 7:04/M
111 Frank Kastelic Winnetka IL 1217 45 M 6 45-49 29:22.0 29:31.0 7:04/M
112 Brian Kellman Alexandria VA 683 32 M 7 30-34 29:09.0 29:31.0 7:04/M
113 Eric Von Schondorf Webster NY 1029 21 M 16 20-24 29:27.0 29:32.0 7:05/M
114 David Brunette Webster NY 942 21 M 17 20-24 29:26.0 29:32.0 7:05/M
115 Derek Rodenberg Rochester NY 28 16 M 21 15-19 29:31.0 29:32.0 7:05/M
116 Caleb Courtemanche Avon NY 257 13 M 4 1-14 29:21.0 29:33.0 7:05/M
117 Michael Difiore Webster NY 1028 16 M 22 15-19 29:35.0 29:35.0 7:05/M
118 Jack Vangee Webster NY 1869 18 M 23 15-19 29:35.0 29:35.0 7:05/M
119 Daniel A. Fee Webster NY 4407 15 M 24 15-19 29:35.0 29:37.0 7:06/M
120 Matt Brewster Boston MA 2547 29 M 20 25-29 29:26.0 29:38.0 7:06/M
121 Andrew Lembo-Ehms Webster NY 552 15 M 25 15-19 29:37.0 29:39.0 7:06/M
122 Trevor Carney Webster NY 1463 17 M 26 15-19 29:32.0 29:40.0 7:07/M
123 Spencer Ciulla Ontario NY 902 20 M 18 20-24 29:27.0 29:41.0 7:07/M
124 Michael Loveland Bloomfield NY 659 25 M 21 25-29 29:26.0 29:41.0 7:07/M
125 Adam Zastowny Webster NY 2364 34 M 8 30-34 29:29.0 29:41.0 7:07/M
126 Jannai Shields Rochester NY 4403 29 M 22 25-29 29:24.0 29:43.0 7:07/M
127 Andrew Smith Pittsford NY 4359 52 M 5 50-54 29:22.0 29:43.0 7:07/M
128 Mckenzie Clark Charlestown MA 771 13 F 3 1-14 29:41.0 29:44.0 7:08/M
129 Jackie Lembo Penfield NY 2490 50 F 1 50-54 29:38.0 29:44.0 7:08/M
130 Connor Harrison Rochester NY 4009 22 M 19 20-24 28:35.0 29:49.0 7:09/M
131 Emily Konopka Cary NC 3484 24 F 7 20-24 29:36.0 29:49.0 7:09/M
132 Christian Waddington Fairport NY 1377 40 M 5 40-44 29:47.0 29:50.0 7:09/M
133 Stephen Brew Martinsville IN 520 27 M 23 25-29 29:37.0 29:50.0 7:09/M
134 Jerry Gitsis Webster NY 4320 16 M 27 15-19 29:49.0 29:51.0 7:09/M
135 Geoffrey Creary Wayne PA 1681 42 M 6 40-44 29:36.0 29:53.0 7:10/M
136 Rob Dekker Brooklyn NY 264 25 M 24 25-29 29:52.0 29:55.0 7:10/M
137 Natasha Newman Charlotte NC 4239 28 F 2 25-29 29:50.0 29:58.0 7:11/M
138 Vasili Uspensky Boston MA 2609 31 M 9 30-34 29:15.0 29:58.0 7:11/M
139 Louis Maletz Poway CA 3050 60 M 2 60-64 29:54.0 30:00.0 7:11/M
140 Madison Roxin Fairport NY 1710 21 F 8 20-24 29:59.0 30:01.0 7:12/M
141 Manuel Ochoa Pittsford NY 2882 39 M 14 35-39 29:50.0 30:01.0 7:12/M
142 Tim Story Rochester NY 2828 29 M 25 25-29 29:47.0 30:01.0 7:12/M
143 Susan Bansbach Fayetteville NY 2140 14 F 4 1-14 30:00.0 30:02.0 7:12/M
144 Zachary Goshorn Webster NY 1005 19 M 28 15-19 29:53.0 30:03.0 7:12/M
145 Jack Krowl Stamford CT 3482 24 M 20 20-24 29:58.0 30:03.0 7:12/M
146 Brendan Humphries Rochester NY 472 15 M 29 15-19 29:43.0 30:04.0 7:12/M
147 Johnny Young Rochester NY 675 26 M 26 25-29 29:53.0 30:04.0 7:12/M
148 Jesus Ramos Santiago Penfield NY 4450 42 M 7 40-44 30:04.0 30:06.0 7:13/M
149 Joseph Zelzny East Rochester NY 3791 40 M 8 40-44 29:41.0 30:07.0 7:13/M
150 Vicki Alfieri Webster NY 2161 24 F 9 20-24 30:02.0 30:07.0 7:13/M
151 Sean Wynne Beverly MA 4069 38 M 15 35-39 30:06.0 30:09.0 7:14/M
152 Connor Lazzaro Webster NY 2076 14 M 5 1-14 30:09.0 30:09.0 7:14/M
153 Heidi Smith Webster NY 3876 43 F 1 40-44 29:54.0 30:12.0 7:14/M
154 Stephen Dawe Pittsford NY 2373 47 M 7 45-49 30:05.0 30:13.0 7:15/M
155 Torie Doyle Rochester NY 1318 32 F 3 30-34 30:10.0 30:13.0 7:15/M
156 Kevin Runolfson Everett WA 3409 41 M 9 40-44 30:10.0 30:16.0 7:15/M
157 Jack Snover Penfield NY 3196 15 M 30 15-19 30:16.0 30:18.0 7:16/M
158 Christopher Ekimoff Arlington VA 4020 30 M 10 30-34 29:51.0 30:21.0 7:16/M
159 Levi Silvarole Scottsville NY 1391 16 M 31 15-19 30:04.0 30:21.0 7:16/M
160 Nathan Dawson Scottsville NY 2871 18 M 32 15-19 30:15.0 30:26.0 7:18/M
161 Craig Mallery Webster NY 3660 50 M 6 50-54 30:19.0 30:27.0 7:18/M
162 Emma Spinosa Cooperstown NY 616 33 F 4 30-34 30:23.0 30:27.0 7:18/M
163 Michael Bochner Penfield NY 4021 34 M 11 30-34 30:22.0 30:30.0 7:19/M
164 Bridget Wheeler Pittsburgh PA 164 21 F 10 20-24 30:16.0 30:31.0 7:19/M
165 Jenna Wagoner Rochester NY 3603 30 F 5 30-34 30:18.0 30:32.0 7:19/M
166 Trista Leo Penfield NY 4259 19 F 1 15-19 30:24.0 30:32.0 7:19/M
167 Marisa Gingello Macedon NY 4260 19 F 2 15-19 30:24.0 30:32.0 7:19/M
168 Mark R. Sands Webster NY 1861 42 M 10 40-44 30:33.0 30:35.0 7:20/M
169 Seth Palmer Rochester NY 1691 27 M 27 25-29 30:28.0 30:37.0 7:20/M
170 John Michael Prota Rochester NY 1676 44 M 11 40-44 30:01.0 30:37.0 7:20/M
171 Betsy Burns Rochester NY 1975 23 F 11 20-24 30:18.0 30:39.0 7:21/M
172 John Herb Victor NY 2401 23 M 21 20-24 30:28.0 30:41.0 7:21/M
173 Josh Bills Rochester NY 4173 32 M 12 30-34 30:29.0 30:43.0 7:22/M
174 John Iamaio West Henrietta NY 3923 41 M 12 40-44 30:42.0 30:44.0 7:22/M
175 Joshua Kernoff Williston VT 263 29 M 28 25-29 30:40.0 30:45.0 7:22/M
176 Geoffrey Kelly New York NY 2798 22 M 22 20-24 30:45.0 30:46.0 7:22/M
177 Gray Henderson Rochester NY 888 19 M 33 15-19 30:36.0 30:47.0 7:23/M
178 Joseph Mauro Rochester NY 2489 30 M 13 30-34 30:42.0 30:48.0 7:23/M
179 Caitlin Lashbrook Rochesterr NY 184 22 F 12 20-24 30:38.0 30:50.0 7:23/M
180 Mitchell Mizma Hilton NY 3927 21 M 23 20-24 30:35.0 30:51.0 7:24/M
181 Lauren Hale Penfield NY 4346 27 F 3 25-29 30:40.0 30:53.0 7:24/M
182 Bridie Odonovan Pittsford NY 1213 19 F 3 15-19 30:48.0 30:56.0 7:25/M
183 Thomas Avery Hilton NY 5 18 M 34 15-19 30:50.0 30:58.0 7:25/M
184 Robby Bettin Rochester NY 346 17 M 35 15-19 30:50.0 30:58.0 7:25/M
185 Alex Phillips Penfield NY 1928 19 M 36 15-19 30:30.0 30:59.0 7:26/M
186 Yiu Lau Syracuse NY 584 30 M 14 30-34 30:21.0 30:59.0 7:26/M
187 Sean Clark Irondequoit NY 1333 18 M 37 15-19 30:59.0 30:59.0 7:26/M
188 Bill Schleining Croton On Hudson NY 4100 57 M 5 55-59 30:54.0 31:00.0 7:26/M
189 Julia Wiseman Webster NY 2797 19 F 4 15-19 31:01.0 31:01.0 7:26/M
190 Claire Ludington Webster NY 3466 19 F 5 15-19 31:05.0 31:05.0 7:27/M
191 Shane Kosir Willoughby OH 3483 19 M 38 15-19 31:01.0 31:06.0 7:27/M
192 Pete Gillett West Henrietta NY 4410 32 M 15 30-34 30:56.0 31:07.0 7:27/M
193 David Vinci Pittsford NY 4341 43 M 13 40-44 30:47.0 31:07.0 7:27/M
194 Konstantin Hamilton Rochester NY 4035 20 M 24 20-24 30:52.0 31:07.0 7:27/M
195 Eric Eichelberger Pittsford NY 3774 19 M 39 15-19 30:44.0 31:08.0 7:28/M
196 Sarah Eichelberger Pittsford NY 3778 24 F 13 20-24 30:44.0 31:08.0 7:28/M
197 Mike Danylyshyn Atlanta GA 3060 26 M 29 25-29 30:25.0 31:11.0 7:28/M
198 Alexander Razavi Fairport NY 1152 22 M 25 20-24 30:24.0 31:11.0 7:28/M
199 Kevin Parmele Webster NY 1878 37 M 16 35-39 30:47.0 31:12.0 7:29/M
200 Kevin Killigrew Penfield NY 977 18 M 40 15-19 31:12.0 31:13.0 7:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Matthew Ryan Webster NY 1848 15 M 41 15-19 31:11.0 31:13.0 7:29/M
202 Rebecca Schwan Le Roy NY 118 18 F 6 15-19 30:42.0 31:13.0 7:29/M
203 Jessica Burns Washington DC 507 34 F 6 30-34 30:52.0 31:13.0 7:29/M
204 Ken Peltzer Rochester NY 3707 30 M 16 30-34 31:07.0 31:14.0 7:29/M
205 Jonathan Gacioch Cary NC 3479 23 M 26 20-24 31:02.0 31:16.0 7:30/M
206 Katie Edwards Webster NY 2684 20 F 14 20-24 31:16.0 31:16.0 7:30/M
207 Chris Palmer Webster NY 2013 49 M 8 45-49 31:12.0 31:17.0 7:30/M
208 Nathan Trombley Victor NY 3275 23 M 27 20-24 31:02.0 31:17.0 7:30/M
209 Jason Richards Powell OH 692 35 M 17 35-39 31:05.0 31:17.0 7:30/M
210 Brian Buttaggi Penfield NY 979 19 M 42 15-19 31:19.0 31:19.0 7:30/M
211 Bill Blake Penfield NY 4106 36 M 18 35-39 30:58.0 31:20.0 7:31/M
212 Brittany Mechler Webster NY 1730 19 F 7 15-19 31:10.0 31:23.0 7:31/M
213 Chad Abernathy Fairport NY 4032 36 M 19 35-39 31:00.0 31:25.0 7:32/M
214 Garrett Coyle Fairport NY 4378 33 M 17 30-34 31:21.0 31:26.0 7:32/M
215 James Luciano Webster NY 4076 36 M 20 35-39 31:19.0 31:26.0 7:32/M
216 Carly Costanza Rochester NY 1182 34 F 7 30-34 30:58.0 31:26.0 7:32/M
217 Morgan Molesworth Victor NY 4283 16 F 8 15-19 30:55.0 31:27.0 7:32/M
218 Robert Duggan Congers NY 1155 21 M 28 20-24 30:43.0 31:30.0 7:33/M
219 Josef Wustner Rochester NY 3418 22 M 29 20-24 30:18.0 31:33.0 7:34/M
220 Audry Mattle Ontario NY 3605 17 F 9 15-19 31:34.0 31:35.0 7:34/M
221 Richard Smith Rochester NY 3419 43 M 14 40-44 31:24.0 31:40.0 7:35/M
222 Susan McMillan Walworth NY 1121 43 F 2 40-44 31:37.0 31:40.0 7:35/M
223 Stephen Danylyshyn Fairport NY 3059 22 M 30 20-24 30:57.0 31:42.0 7:36/M
224 Emma Weber Webster NY 4267 16 F 10 15-19 31:17.0 31:43.0 7:36/M
225 Katie Schoen Rochester NY 4268 17 F 11 15-19 31:17.0 31:43.0 7:36/M
226 Jeffrey Wisniewski Penn Yan NY 4051 30 M 18 30-34 31:28.0 31:44.0 7:36/M
227 Amelia Rosedale Fairport NY 1034 20 F 15 20-24 31:36.0 31:46.0 7:37/M
228 Gregory Duffy Boston MA 646 24 M 31 20-24 31:35.0 31:47.0 7:37/M
229 John Schueckler Fairport NY 3337 33 M 19 30-34 31:16.0 31:47.0 7:37/M
230 Megan Keymek-Bhame Webster NY 919 34 F 8 30-34 31:44.0 31:48.0 7:37/M
231 Michael Duffy Manchester NH 4379 44 M 15 40-44 31:21.0 31:48.0 7:37/M
232 Kelly Coulon Webster NY 4326 28 F 4 25-29 31:22.0 31:50.0 7:38/M
233 Kevin Bambury Fairport NY 1832 53 M 7 50-54 31:20.0 31:50.0 7:38/M
234 Kenneth Plossl Leroy NY 3209 30 M 20 30-34 31:37.0 31:52.0 7:38/M
235 Stephanie Johnson Fairport NY 3061 29 F 5 25-29 31:07.0 31:52.0 7:38/M
236 Stephen Jones Pittsford NY 2238 41 M 16 40-44 31:49.0 31:53.0 7:39/M
237 Riley Clark Charlestown MA 772 11 F 5 1-14 31:41.0 31:55.0 7:39/M
238 Lorri Willard Fairport NY 1809 42 F 3 40-44 31:39.0 31:56.0 7:39/M
239 Michelle Morales Spencerport NY 1342 48 F 1 45-49 31:21.0 31:56.0 7:39/M
240 Katie Stinson Belchertown MA 2372 16 F 12 15-19 31:49.0 31:56.0 7:39/M
241 Ellen Mallery Webster NY 3661 51 F 2 50-54 31:50.0 31:58.0 7:40/M
242 Ben Wisniewski Williamsville NY 4050 33 M 21 30-34 31:44.0 31:59.0 7:40/M
243 Philip Bongard New York NY 742 24 M 32 20-24 31:15.0 31:59.0 7:40/M
244 Robert Clark Charlestown MA 770 42 M 17 40-44 31:47.0 32:00.0 7:40/M
245 Patrick O'Donnell Somerville MA 4337 34 M 22 30-34 32:02.0 32:02.0 7:41/M
246 Timothy Kuhmann Penfield NY 3829 42 M 18 40-44 32:00.0 32:04.0 7:41/M
247 Mike Vrooman-Arroniz Rochester NY 4226 17 M 43 15-19 32:04.0 32:04.0 7:41/M
248 Justin Tetlow Silver Spring MD 2906 29 M 30 25-29 32:05.0 32:05.0 7:41/M
249 Cory Rivera Rochester NY 24 17 M 44 15-19 31:06.0 32:09.0 7:42/M
250 Gordon Crean Fairfield CT 1158 21 M 33 20-24 32:04.0 32:09.0 7:42/M
251 Ryan Andrews Rochester NY 3467 29 M 31 25-29 31:56.0 32:10.0 7:43/M
252 Angela McLennan Trumansburg NY 554 40 F 4 40-44 31:54.0 32:10.0 7:43/M
253 Jonah Cuestas Penfield NY 2201 13 M 6 1-14 32:10.0 32:12.0 7:43/M
254 Katie Worcester Virginia Beach VA 1364 23 F 16 20-24 31:54.0 32:12.0 7:43/M
255 Scott Bowser Braintree MA 1830 44 M 19 40-44 31:44.0 32:13.0 7:43/M
256 Nicholas Newhart Rochester NY 573 22 M 34 20-24 32:05.0 32:14.0 7:44/M
257 Daniel Diefendorf Victor NY 1578 40 M 20 40-44 31:58.0 32:16.0 7:44/M
258 Skyler Willman-Cole Philadelphia PA 1900 30 M 23 30-34 31:55.0 32:16.0 7:44/M
259 Steve Mastro Rochester NY 79 36 M 21 35-39 32:03.0 32:17.0 7:44/M
260 Stacey Young Catonsville MD 532 36 F 4 35-39 31:44.0 32:18.0 7:45/M
261 Andrew Finn Webster NY 1925 15 M 45 15-19 31:49.0 32:20.0 7:45/M
262 Mark Vonschondorf Webster NY 2350 26 M 32 25-29 32:07.0 32:22.0 7:45/M
263 Rebecca Candelaria Webster NY 2579 40 F 5 40-44 32:14.0 32:22.0 7:45/M
264 Stacy Maier Rochester NY 366 32 F 9 30-34 32:09.0 32:22.0 7:45/M
265 Josh Seward Webster NY 4128 23 M 35 20-24 31:46.0 32:23.0 7:46/M
266 Steven Mizma Hilton NY 3925 52 M 8 50-54 32:09.0 32:25.0 7:46/M
267 Zach Fame Webster NY 4349 24 M 36 20-24 31:48.0 32:25.0 7:46/M
268 Christian Bosco Pittsford NY 1093 16 M 46 15-19 31:54.0 32:25.0 7:46/M
269 Justin Voldman Jamaica Plain MA 713 35 M 22 35-39 32:10.0 32:26.0 7:46/M
270 Nick Flesch Ontario NY 91 24 M 37 20-24 32:09.0 32:27.0 7:47/M
271 Michael Hansen Rochester NY 3585 20 M 38 20-24 31:47.0 32:28.0 7:47/M
272 Laura Webber Pittsford NY 251 37 F 5 35-39 32:15.0 32:31.0 7:48/M
273 Samantha Stehler Pittsford NY 1455 14 F 6 1-14 32:30.0 32:32.0 7:48/M
274 David Stolze Fairport NY 1548 21 M 39 20-24 32:19.0 32:34.0 7:48/M
275 Mike Nolan Webster NY 4413 22 M 40 20-24 32:24.0 32:37.0 7:49/M
276 Darrell Scott Rochester NY 2331 51 M 9 50-54 32:32.0 32:38.0 7:49/M
277 Trey Stone Penfield NY 1929 31 M 24 30-34 32:11.0 32:40.0 7:50/M
278 Whitney Michele East Rochester NY 2836 28 F 6 25-29 31:53.0 32:40.0 7:50/M
279 Tom Mitchell Webster NY 1316 64 M 3 60-64 32:32.0 32:41.0 7:50/M
280 Michael Maurer Pittsford NY 2926 23 M 41 20-24 32:27.0 32:41.0 7:50/M
281 Spencer Chaput Webster NY 1802 15 M 47 15-19 31:41.0 32:42.0 7:50/M
282 Michael Edwards Webater NY 2685 17 M 48 15-19 32:41.0 32:43.0 7:51/M
283 Nicholas Terrigino Webster NY 2352 19 M 49 15-19 32:42.0 32:43.0 7:51/M
284 John Killigrew Penfield NY 978 20 M 42 20-24 32:43.0 32:43.0 7:51/M
285 Maureen Banach Rochester NY 1532 29 F 7 25-29 32:37.0 32:45.0 7:51/M
286 Charlie Magiera Pittsford NY 2102 22 M 43 20-24 32:02.0 32:45.0 7:51/M
287 Kevin Conroy Webster NY 1880 37 M 23 35-39 32:20.0 32:46.0 7:51/M
288 Grace Nothnagle Henrietta NY 4284 13 F 7 1-14 32:43.0 32:46.0 7:51/M
289 Wendy Dwyer Albano Pittsford NY 2318 40 F 6 40-44 32:18.0 32:46.0 7:51/M
290 Christopher Walker Rochester NY 1427 32 M 25 30-34 31:49.0 32:46.0 7:51/M
291 Alex Ventresca Pittsford NY 4254 12 F 8 1-14 32:44.0 32:47.0 7:51/M
292 Taylor Coms Fairport NY 4003 20 F 17 20-24 31:54.0 32:48.0 7:52/M
293 Jodie Jensen Webster NY 4167 52 F 3 50-54 32:36.0 32:49.0 7:52/M
294 Meghan Dens Webster NY 3634 21 F 18 20-24 32:03.0 32:52.0 7:53/M
295 Benjamin Murray Brooklyn NY 4001 31 M 26 30-34 32:37.0 32:53.0 7:53/M
296 James Bongard Webster NY 743 51 M 10 50-54 32:07.0 32:53.0 7:53/M
297 William McGuinness Rochester NY 3192 49 M 9 45-49 32:21.0 32:54.0 7:53/M
298 Mark MacOr Rochester NY 2294 28 M 33 25-29 32:07.0 32:55.0 7:53/M
299 Eric Fischer Hamburg NY 1374 45 M 10 45-49 32:53.0 32:56.0 7:54/M
300 Matthew Viel Clay NY 2738 23 M 44 20-24 32:44.0 32:57.0 7:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Taylor Dreste Fairport NY 3316 22 F 19 20-24 32:09.0 32:58.0 7:54/M
302 Madeline Anthony Penfield NY 4097 22 F 20 20-24 32:49.0 32:58.0 7:54/M
303 Audrey Strasenburgh Cambridge MA 1515 25 F 8 25-29 32:35.0 32:58.0 7:54/M
304 Lanh Nguyen Churchville NY 2462 29 F 9 25-29 32:49.0 32:58.0 7:54/M
305 Emma Bambury Fairport NY 1831 21 F 21 20-24 32:30.0 32:59.0 7:54/M
306 Orlando Rivera Rochester NY 23 45 M 11 45-49 32:42.0 33:00.0 7:55/M
307 Joan Mattle Ontario NY 3604 15 F 13 15-19 32:32.0 33:03.0 7:55/M
308 Jennifer Swartz Webster NY 3437 38 F 6 35-39 32:55.0 33:03.0 7:55/M
309 P2 Hidley Penfield NY 3858 20 M 45 20-24 32:46.0 33:06.0 7:56/M
310 Katie Young West Milford NJ 3834 33 F 10 30-34 32:28.0 33:07.0 7:56/M
311 Pam Young Victor NY 3833 35 F 7 35-39 32:28.0 33:07.0 7:56/M
312 Terri Gibbons Lutherville Timonium MD 3883 32 F 11 30-34 32:25.0 33:09.0 7:57/M
313 Justin Montagno Churchville NY 710 21 M 46 20-24 33:05.0 33:09.0 7:57/M
314 Todd Sheehan Fairport NY 1382 48 M 12 45-49 33:06.0 33:09.0 7:57/M
315 Marcia Enck Victor NY 1003 51 F 4 50-54 33:09.0 33:09.0 7:57/M
316 Rod Pickney Pittsford NY 3975 37 M 24 35-39 32:57.0 33:10.0 7:57/M
317 Rachel McCoy Fairport NY 4201 11 F 9 1-14 33:06.0 33:11.0 7:57/M
318 Mark Burns Webster NY 1186 36 M 25 35-39 31:59.0 33:11.0 7:57/M
319 Grace Parke Rochester NY 1420 20 F 22 20-24 32:01.0 33:12.0 7:57/M
320 Samuel Carrell Rochester NY 1716 27 M 34 25-29 32:21.0 33:13.0 7:58/M
321 Kevin Martin Farmington Hills MI 677 32 M 27 30-34 32:21.0 33:14.0 7:58/M
322 Megan Anderson Fairport NY 926 28 F 10 25-29 32:18.0 33:14.0 7:58/M
323 Andrew Thomas Rochester NY 2810 31 M 28 30-34 32:57.0 33:16.0 7:58/M
324 Schuyler Pratt Webster NY 4008 23 F 23 20-24 32:05.0 33:18.0 7:59/M
325 Stephen Ricci Farmington NY 3014 42 M 21 40-44 32:49.0 33:19.0 7:59/M
326 Steve Hamil Rochester NY 485 48 M 13 45-49 32:58.0 33:19.0 7:59/M
327 Alyson Clair Fairport NY 2192 36 F 8 35-39 33:07.0 33:24.0 8:00/M
328 Samantha Torlish Farmington NY 566 16 F 14 15-19 33:06.0 33:24.0 8:00/M
329 Bradley Johnson Webster NY 159 38 M 26 35-39 32:43.0 33:24.0 8:00/M
330 Dina Williams Victor NY 1574 46 F 2 45-49 33:06.0 33:24.0 8:00/M
331 Jacinto De La Cruz Rochester NY 2405 25 M 35 25-29 32:28.0 33:25.0 8:01/M
332 Jack Odonovan Pittsford NY 1214 16 M 50 15-19 33:16.0 33:25.0 8:01/M
333 Ryan Walpole Pittsford NY 2746 16 M 51 15-19 33:16.0 33:25.0 8:01/M
334 Mark Conley North Kingstown RI 747 49 M 14 45-49 32:39.0 33:26.0 8:01/M
335 Natalie Hoppe Fairport NY 2190 19 F 15 15-19 32:46.0 33:27.0 8:01/M
336 Ellie Carrell Rochester NY 1717 27 F 11 25-29 32:35.0 33:27.0 8:01/M
337 Brian Shiltz Penfield NY 684 25 M 36 25-29 32:53.0 33:27.0 8:01/M
338 Jeff Erne Pittsford NY 1460 37 M 27 35-39 32:44.0 33:28.0 8:01/M
339 Melissa Erne Pittsford NY 1461 37 F 9 35-39 32:43.0 33:28.0 8:01/M
340 Elissa Reidy Boston MA 2610 28 F 12 25-29 32:49.0 33:33.0 8:02/M
341 Stephen Fitzpatrick Glen Allen VA 3711 48 M 15 45-49 32:51.0 33:33.0 8:02/M
342 Connor Anderson Frankfort IL 3272 16 M 52 15-19 33:28.0 33:33.0 8:02/M
343 Anu Jindal Brooklyn NY 698 32 M 29 30-34 32:18.0 33:35.0 8:03/M
344 Berkay Mollamustafaoglu Arlington VA 4358 46 M 16 45-49 33:06.0 33:36.0 8:03/M
345 Tom Meredith Santa Monica CA 4388 38 M 28 35-39 32:44.0 33:37.0 8:03/M
346 Jordan Gilman Rochester NY 1201 18 M 53 15-19 33:04.0 33:41.0 8:04/M
347 Michael Nemergut Upton MA 2491 52 M 11 50-54 33:35.0 33:42.0 8:05/M
348 Eric Bansbach Fayetteville NY 2138 50 M 12 50-54 33:41.0 33:43.0 8:05/M
349 Cory Quinter East Rochester NY 788 34 M 30 30-34 32:49.0 33:44.0 8:05/M
350 Mary Stephenson Scottsville NY 549 18 F 16 15-19 33:11.0 33:45.0 8:05/M
351 Andy Urckfitz Penfield NY 3862 30 M 31 30-34 33:13.0 33:48.0 8:06/M
352 Vaughn Gingerich Red Creek NY 2822 37 M 29 35-39 32:25.0 33:49.0 8:06/M
353 William Karpie Fairport NY 1363 21 M 47 20-24 33:32.0 33:50.0 8:07/M
354 Shane Hewitson Webster NY 864 43 M 22 40-44 33:39.0 33:52.0 8:07/M
355 Bryant Springett Rochester NY 197 16 M 54 15-19 32:51.0 33:53.0 8:07/M
356 Griffin Kornaker Webster NY 4280 17 M 55 15-19 33:16.0 33:54.0 8:08/M
357 John Strossman Rochester NY 2170 49 M 17 45-49 33:26.0 33:54.0 8:08/M
358 Patrick Kubus Buffalo NY 2539 26 M 37 25-29 32:55.0 33:54.0 8:08/M
359 Michael O'Connor Webster NY 1094 15 M 56 15-19 33:01.0 33:56.0 8:08/M
360 Rob Kuszlyk Batavia NY 1198 42 M 23 40-44 33:21.0 33:56.0 8:08/M
361 Rachael Klein Batavia NY 1199 30 F 12 30-34 33:20.0 33:56.0 8:08/M
362 Dave Delary Rochester NY 2568 30 M 32 30-34 33:49.0 33:57.0 8:08/M
363 Christian Rivera Rochester NY 25 19 M 57 15-19 33:40.0 33:58.0 8:08/M
364 Mark Dupont Webster NY 106 44 M 24 40-44 33:26.0 33:58.0 8:08/M
365 Ryan Shannon Victor NY 4287 39 M 30 35-39 33:48.0 33:58.0 8:08/M
366 Finn Cosgrove Rochester NY 3230 12 M 7 1-14 33:28.0 33:59.0 8:09/M
367 Shayne Sudol Webster NY 2672 32 M 33 30-34 33:31.0 33:59.0 8:09/M
368 Chelsea Krisanda Webster NY 2523 24 F 24 20-24 33:54.0 34:00.0 8:09/M
369 Dawn Torlish Farmington NY 564 21 F 25 20-24 33:42.0 34:00.0 8:09/M
370 Nick Ward Webster NY 3322 13 M 8 1-14 33:37.0 34:01.0 8:09/M
371 Regina Baker Rochester NY 1702 25 F 13 25-29 33:39.0 34:01.0 8:09/M
372 Steve Heinzelman Pittsford NY 2313 42 M 25 40-44 33:43.0 34:02.0 8:09/M
373 James Paratore Fairport NY 3201 22 M 48 20-24 33:25.0 34:03.0 8:10/M
374 Mari Fitzsimmons Pittsford NY 635 38 F 10 35-39 33:52.0 34:03.0 8:10/M
375 Charles Bauroth Uxbridge MA 3693 55 M 6 55-59 33:41.0 34:05.0 8:10/M
376 Dana Plakosh Penfield NY 736 21 F 26 20-24 33:01.0 34:05.0 8:10/M
377 David Schell Honeoye Falls NY 3441 20 M 49 20-24 33:10.0 34:07.0 8:11/M
378 Sarah Deegan Rochester NY 2345 29 F 14 25-29 33:23.0 34:07.0 8:11/M
379 Debbie Deuschle Webster NY 3047 45 F 3 45-49 33:48.0 34:10.0 8:11/M
380 Curtis Flesch Rochester NY 90 28 M 38 25-29 33:53.0 34:10.0 8:11/M
381 Cameron Baker Fairport NY 3848 22 M 50 20-24 33:37.0 34:10.0 8:11/M
382 Stephen Demaria Evanston IL 723 29 M 39 25-29 33:54.0 34:11.0 8:12/M
383 Alyssa Torlish Farmington NY 563 23 F 27 20-24 33:53.0 34:11.0 8:12/M
384 Steven Vestri Webster NY 2110 52 M 13 50-54 33:25.0 34:12.0 8:12/M
385 Peter Tomanovich Pittsford NY 3324 47 M 18 45-49 33:52.0 34:13.0 8:12/M
386 Tina Evans Pittsford NY 1808 37 F 11 35-39 33:56.0 34:13.0 8:12/M
387 Ryan Stinson Belchertown MA 2371 18 M 58 15-19 34:06.0 34:14.0 8:12/M
388 Raymond Durgan Rochester NY 3554 47 M 19 45-49 33:13.0 34:15.0 8:13/M
389 Mary Beth Foote Fairport NY 2257 35 F 12 35-39 33:58.0 34:15.0 8:13/M
390 Liam Weiner Rochester NY 1639 20 M 51 20-24 33:43.0 34:16.0 8:13/M
391 Jaden Courtemanche Avon NY 258 12 M 9 1-14 33:50.0 34:17.0 8:13/M
392 Jean-Paul Rattelade Fairport NY 728 17 M 59 15-19 33:51.0 34:17.0 8:13/M
393 Nicole Calzi Fairport NY 476 29 F 15 25-29 33:47.0 34:18.0 8:13/M
394 Thomas Fox Rochester NY 2603 60 M 4 60-64 33:26.0 34:18.0 8:13/M
395 John Keller Churchville NY 195 35 M 31 35-39 34:15.0 34:19.0 8:14/M
396 Alaina Messineo Webster NY 688 16 F 17 15-19 33:41.0 34:19.0 8:14/M
397 Pete Flaherty Chicago IL 2123 32 M 34 30-34 34:09.0 34:19.0 8:14/M
398 Noelle White Williamson NY 3424 23 F 28 20-24 33:37.0 34:20.0 8:14/M
399 Sean Moore Rochester NY 4147 25 M 40 25-29 31:49.0 34:20.0 8:14/M
400 Graham Higgins North Andover MA 4393 57 M 7 55-59 33:42.0 34:20.0 8:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Amy Jensen East Amherst NY 687 42 F 7 40-44 33:58.0 34:21.0 8:14/M
402 Matt Taylor Webster NY 2849 16 M 60 15-19 33:37.0 34:22.0 8:14/M
403 Amanda Demo Charlestown MA 4060 28 F 16 25-29 34:06.0 34:24.0 8:15/M
404 Aiden Scott Rochester NY 344 12 M 10 1-14 33:45.0 34:24.0 8:15/M
405 Angela Affronti Ithaca NY 2511 30 F 13 30-34 33:36.0 34:26.0 8:15/M
406 Bryan Schuff Brockport NY 2061 32 M 35 30-34 33:33.0 34:26.0 8:15/M
407 Jason Sellars Rochester NY 4275 44 M 26 40-44 33:57.0 34:27.0 8:15/M
408 Tom Alvut Rochester NY 1500 19 M 61 15-19 34:11.0 34:28.0 8:16/M
409 Lori Martin Fairport NY 2662 49 F 4 45-49 33:43.0 34:28.0 8:16/M
410 Shea Netti Webster NY 1660 11 F 10 1-14 34:05.0 34:29.0 8:16/M
411 Eduardo Mantilla Penfield NY 3518 55 M 8 55-59 34:23.0 34:29.0 8:16/M
412 Benjamin Conrow Webster NY 1657 14 M 11 1-14 33:46.0 34:30.0 8:16/M
413 Kevin Morgan Rochester NY 673 38 M 32 35-39 34:11.0 34:30.0 8:16/M
414 Matt Baker Groton CT 444 35 M 33 35-39 33:29.0 34:31.0 8:16/M
415 Doug Phillips Rochester NY 812 57 M 9 55-59 34:23.0 34:31.0 8:16/M
416 Becky Hilton Macedon NY 2185 30 F 14 30-34 33:42.0 34:31.0 8:16/M
417 Justin Hards Kendall NY 526 19 M 62 15-19 33:16.0 34:33.0 8:17/M
418 Brenna Swetman Fairport NY 1721 20 F 29 20-24 33:33.0 34:33.0 8:17/M
419 Jim McDonald Webster NY 3673 59 M 10 55-59 33:59.0 34:34.0 8:17/M
420 Steven Peglow Rochester NY 1331 44 M 27 40-44 33:48.0 34:36.0 8:18/M
421 Carl Stehler Pittsford NY 1456 46 M 20 45-49 34:17.0 34:38.0 8:18/M
422 Kate McGuinness Rochester NY 3191 42 F 8 40-44 34:04.0 34:38.0 8:18/M
423 Kirsten Corey Rochester NY 436 26 F 17 25-29 33:50.0 34:38.0 8:18/M
424 Lisa Bice Churchville NY 2149 47 F 5 45-49 33:59.0 34:38.0 8:18/M
425 Bill Polito Webster NY 2702 62 M 5 60-64 34:39.0 34:39.0 8:18/M
426 Aidan Diglio Goshen NY 144 10 M 12 1-14 34:03.0 34:39.0 8:18/M
427 Julia Bender Webster NY 3144 20 F 30 20-24 34:14.0 34:39.0 8:18/M
428 Maria Profeta Rochester NY 389 29 F 18 25-29 34:17.0 34:40.0 8:19/M
429 Christopher Sardella Rochester NY 1150 25 M 41 25-29 33:15.0 34:42.0 8:19/M
430 Dave Robinson Penfield NY 2002 52 M 14 50-54 34:37.0 34:42.0 8:19/M
431 Nathan Bubb Fairport NY 1643 35 M 34 35-39 33:53.0 34:43.0 8:19/M
432 Johnna Filiash Fairport NY 1642 37 F 13 35-39 33:53.0 34:43.0 8:19/M
433 Alissa Barney Rochester NY 1167 29 F 19 25-29 34:38.0 34:44.0 8:20/M
434 Mark Michele East Rochester NY 2837 56 M 11 55-59 34:06.0 34:44.0 8:20/M
435 Temor Amin-Arsala Medford MA 1817 27 M 42 25-29 34:22.0 34:45.0 8:20/M
436 James Brigden Webster NY 3175 54 M 15 50-54 34:02.0 34:45.0 8:20/M
437 Jonathan Burdick Hull MA 3944 36 M 35 35-39 34:00.0 34:45.0 8:20/M
438 Elisha Earley Webster NY 3995 18 F 18 15-19 34:13.0 34:47.0 8:20/M
439 Nicolle Courtemanche Avon NY 255 39 F 14 35-39 34:21.0 34:47.0 8:20/M
440 Mark Hayden Ontario NY 3262 46 M 21 45-49 34:33.0 34:47.0 8:20/M
441 Christina Dudiak Webster NY 3936 33 F 15 30-34 34:01.0 34:50.0 8:21/M
442 Danielle Diglio Goshen NY 146 38 F 15 35-39 34:15.0 34:50.0 8:21/M
443 Anastasia Beck Victor NY 1392 24 F 31 20-24 34:06.0 34:50.0 8:21/M
444 Matthew Bushart Webster NY 3853 26 M 43 25-29 34:44.0 34:51.0 8:21/M
445 Laura Weiner Rochester NY 1640 27 F 20 25-29 34:19.0 34:52.0 8:21/M
446 Jeannine Colvin Rush NY 3773 41 F 9 40-44 34:52.0 34:53.0 8:22/M
447 Kerry Corredine New York NY 787 33 F 16 30-34 33:58.0 34:54.0 8:22/M
448 John Pilato Webster NY 3351 25 M 44 25-29 34:27.0 34:55.0 8:22/M
449 Julia Harris Belmont MA 1411 23 F 32 20-24 33:24.0 34:55.0 8:22/M
450 Jacob Trasher Leicester NY 319 17 M 63 15-19 33:32.0 34:55.0 8:22/M
451 Daniel Cole Ontario NY 274 20 M 52 20-24 33:04.0 34:56.0 8:22/M
452 Jessica Taromina Glen Rock NJ 641 44 F 10 40-44 34:05.0 34:56.0 8:22/M
453 Jillian Beehner Penfield NY 2016 30 F 17 30-34 33:54.0 34:56.0 8:22/M
454 Zachary Degen Rochester NY 2346 30 M 36 30-34 34:14.0 34:57.0 8:23/M
455 Michael Magiera Pittsford NY 2106 49 M 22 45-49 34:14.0 34:57.0 8:23/M
456 Eric Burlee Glenville NY 791 26 M 45 25-29 34:00.0 34:58.0 8:23/M
457 Zachary Barbeau Webster NY 1154 20 M 53 20-24 34:13.0 34:58.0 8:23/M
458 Jonathan Zhe Rochester NY 3148 33 M 37 30-34 34:41.0 34:58.0 8:23/M
459 Matthew Nafus Rochester NY 657 50 M 16 50-54 34:20.0 34:59.0 8:23/M
460 Marcy Davis-Mchugh Rochester NY 3160 53 F 5 50-54 34:13.0 34:59.0 8:23/M
461 Daniel Marr Rochester NY 2324 55 M 12 55-59 34:49.0 35:00.0 8:23/M
462 Bryan Meisenzahl Webster NY 3797 19 M 64 15-19 34:16.0 35:01.0 8:24/M
463 Brian Tripp Victor NY 4285 37 M 36 35-39 34:52.0 35:03.0 8:24/M
464 Kaelin Shepard West Henrietta NY 663 13 F 11 1-14 34:40.0 35:03.0 8:24/M
465 Elizabeth Desino Pittsford NY 3123 22 F 33 20-24 34:56.0 35:03.0 8:24/M
466 Mark Bernhofen Washington DC 317 21 M 54 20-24 33:41.0 35:04.0 8:24/M
467 Mike Clark Webster NY 2531 23 M 55 20-24 34:09.0 35:06.0 8:25/M
468 Declan Reidy Malverne NY 3261 40 M 28 40-44 34:53.0 35:07.0 8:25/M
469 Jeff Crean Fairfield CT 1157 59 M 13 55-59 34:52.0 35:07.0 8:25/M
470 Andrew Bosco Pittsford NY 1092 46 M 23 45-49 34:37.0 35:08.0 8:25/M
471 Donald (john) Potter Honeoye Falls NY 2556 54 M 17 50-54 34:40.0 35:08.0 8:25/M
472 Theodore Rakiewicz Fairport NY 2303 53 M 18 50-54 34:38.0 35:08.0 8:25/M
473 Tess Rakiewicz Fairport NY 2301 22 F 34 20-24 34:38.0 35:08.0 8:25/M
474 Stephanie Botelho Corning NY 521 30 F 18 30-34 34:32.0 35:09.0 8:26/M
475 Sarah Higgins North Andover MA 4392 21 F 35 20-24 34:32.0 35:10.0 8:26/M
476 Stephen Brooks Ontario NY 2683 36 M 37 35-39 34:36.0 35:10.0 8:26/M
477 Tami Keiser Rochester NY 3128 33 F 19 30-34 35:08.0 35:10.0 8:26/M
478 Ryan Nugent Webster NY 776 19 M 65 15-19 34:15.0 35:11.0 8:26/M
479 Richard Gammons Webster NY 1153 55 M 14 55-59 34:26.0 35:12.0 8:26/M
480 Julie Downs Webster NY 1760 40 F 11 40-44 34:21.0 35:12.0 8:26/M
481 Keegan Hammerton Penfield NY 3069 22 M 56 20-24 35:12.0 35:12.0 8:26/M
482 Nicole Yancey Webster NY 3112 26 F 21 25-29 34:50.0 35:13.0 8:26/M
483 Corey Parke Rochester NY 1421 21 M 57 20-24 34:03.0 35:14.0 8:27/M
484 Steve Gergely Walworth NY 2302 39 M 38 35-39 33:14.0 35:14.0 8:27/M
485 Tyler Candelaria Webster NY 2578 16 M 66 15-19 35:06.0 35:14.0 8:27/M
486 Connor Finn Webster NY 1924 16 M 67 15-19 34:20.0 35:16.0 8:27/M
487 Paul Pompeii Rochester NY 2180 52 M 19 50-54 33:14.0 35:16.0 8:27/M
488 Jeff Mock Rochester NY 333 53 M 20 50-54 35:02.0 35:16.0 8:27/M
489 Kathryn Elliott Webster NY 4119 32 F 20 30-34 34:53.0 35:17.0 8:27/M
490 Chad Moore Charlotte NC 4385 34 M 38 30-34 34:07.0 35:17.0 8:27/M
491 Benjamin Desino Pittsford NY 3121 17 M 68 15-19 35:10.0 35:17.0 8:27/M
492 Matthew Myers Fairport NY 2717 27 M 46 25-29 34:35.0 35:20.0 8:28/M
493 Jonathan Fladd Rochester NY 2321 37 M 39 35-39 34:44.0 35:20.0 8:28/M
494 Jana Maxwell Fairport NY 2319 32 F 21 30-34 34:44.0 35:20.0 8:28/M
495 Joseph Reardon Rochester NY 1776 33 M 39 30-34 35:21.0 35:21.0 8:28/M
496 Elizabeth Ruhland North Chili NY 368 15 F 19 15-19 34:42.0 35:21.0 8:28/M
497 Emma Krenzer Scottsville NY 2870 19 F 20 15-19 35:09.0 35:21.0 8:28/M
498 Caileen Childs Buffalo NY 578 27 F 22 25-29 35:08.0 35:21.0 8:28/M
499 Dan Sinnott Dansville NY 2791 53 M 21 50-54 34:53.0 35:21.0 8:28/M
500 Kalie Gambrill Rochester NY 3320 25 F 23 25-29 34:37.0 35:25.0 8:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Stephanie Szakos Rochester NY 560 19 F 21 15-19 20:12.0 35:26.0 8:30/M
502 Ann Rinehart Seattle WA 2621 60 F 1 60-64 35:13.0 35:26.0 8:30/M
503 Ben Randisi Webster NY 3198 33 M 40 30-34 34:52.0 35:27.0 8:30/M
504 Douglas Hall Webster NY 2357 47 M 24 45-49 33:39.0 35:27.0 8:30/M
505 Rachel Brew Martinsville IN 519 25 F 24 25-29 34:51.0 35:28.0 8:30/M
506 Lindsey Sicker Webster NY 268 19 F 22 15-19 34:35.0 35:29.0 8:30/M
507 Nicholas Currier Webster NY 2288 35 M 40 35-39 34:38.0 35:30.0 8:31/M
508 Timothy Bourne Bradley Beach NJ 2121 52 M 22 50-54 35:23.0 35:30.0 8:31/M
509 Kathy Leone Webster NY 3182 48 F 6 45-49 35:25.0 35:30.0 8:31/M
510 Matthew Magiera Pittsford NY 2105 17 M 69 15-19 34:53.0 35:33.0 8:31/M
511 Stephen Berghash Scottsville NY 711 57 M 15 55-59 34:50.0 35:34.0 8:32/M
512 Bella Albano Pittsford NY 2316 12 F 12 1-14 35:08.0 35:35.0 8:32/M
513 Rosemary Yellow Rochester NY 852 15 F 23 15-19 35:04.0 35:36.0 8:32/M
514 Kelly Sinnott Dansville NY 2790 37 F 16 35-39 35:09.0 35:37.0 8:32/M
515 James Kenney Lutherville Timonium MD 3885 32 M 41 30-34 34:55.0 35:37.0 8:32/M
516 Amy Eddinger Big Rapids MI 4028 35 F 17 35-39 34:22.0 35:37.0 8:32/M
517 Paul McMahon Rochester NY 855 35 M 41 35-39 35:04.0 35:38.0 8:32/M
518 Danny Kamenecka Penfield NY 1393 17 M 70 15-19 35:31.0 35:38.0 8:32/M
519 Sarah Kamenecka Penfield NY 1396 20 F 36 20-24 35:31.0 35:38.0 8:32/M
520 Justin Whitehouse Rochester NY 1425 30 M 42 30-34 34:58.0 35:39.0 8:33/M
521 Josh Kamenecka Penfield NY 1394 49 M 25 45-49 35:32.0 35:39.0 8:33/M
522 Kendall Cirella Rochester NY 2925 19 F 24 15-19 35:02.0 35:39.0 8:33/M
523 Danielle Burch Rochester NY 699 25 F 25 25-29 34:37.0 35:39.0 8:33/M
524 Alan Swanson Rochester NY 2614 53 M 23 50-54 34:39.0 35:40.0 8:33/M
525 Kyle Krick Avon NY 2503 50 M 24 50-54 35:30.0 35:40.0 8:33/M
526 Emily Adams Atlanta GA 4238 35 F 18 35-39 34:42.0 35:41.0 8:33/M
527 Scott Bowens Atlanta GA 750 32 M 43 30-34 34:43.0 35:41.0 8:33/M
528 Ian Ruhland North Chili NY 370 12 M 13 1-14 35:04.0 35:44.0 8:34/M
529 Kevin Frederes Greensboro NC 1011 45 M 26 45-49 35:28.0 35:44.0 8:34/M
530 Chris Hilbert Rochester NY 4262 31 M 44 30-34 34:34.0 35:44.0 8:34/M
531 Gina Viavattene Rochester NY 4048 25 F 26 25-29 35:21.0 35:44.0 8:34/M
532 Pradip Ananda Rochester NY 703 33 M 45 30-34 34:35.0 35:46.0 8:34/M
533 Mary Maslanka Churchville NY 4124 34 F 22 30-34 35:04.0 35:47.0 8:35/M
534 Hannah Wingate Burlington VT 628 26 F 27 25-29 34:23.0 35:47.0 8:35/M
535 Connor Sargent Rochester NY 183 17 M 71 15-19 34:45.0 35:48.0 8:35/M
536 Brian Meyer Rochester NY 2435 34 M 46 30-34 35:01.0 35:48.0 8:35/M
537 Jessica Rosen Webster NY 2236 37 F 19 35-39 35:26.0 35:49.0 8:35/M
538 David Feor Webster NY 682 28 M 47 25-29 34:54.0 35:50.0 8:35/M
539 Edward Kaiser Rochester NY 322 49 M 27 45-49 35:04.0 35:50.0 8:35/M
540 Michele Mock Rochester NY 330 24 F 37 20-24 35:36.0 35:51.0 8:36/M
541 Laura Francz Webster NY 1177 55 F 1 55-59 35:05.0 35:52.0 8:36/M
542 Haley Marks Penfield NY 2752 23 F 38 20-24 35:33.0 35:52.0 8:36/M
543 Jb Marks Penfield NY 2753 25 M 48 25-29 35:33.0 35:53.0 8:36/M
544 Lizzy Marks Penfield NY 2751 21 F 39 20-24 35:33.0 35:53.0 8:36/M
545 Timothy Levine Rochester NY 1977 26 M 49 25-29 35:31.0 35:53.0 8:36/M
546 Carly Beetham Stamford CT 3480 24 F 40 20-24 35:49.0 35:53.0 8:36/M
547 Johanna Cooper Penfield NY 1424 27 F 28 25-29 35:12.0 35:53.0 8:36/M
548 Michele Fanale Webster NY 4191 41 F 12 40-44 34:54.0 35:54.0 8:36/M
549 Courtney Andreach Rochester NY 636 41 F 13 40-44 35:44.0 35:54.0 8:36/M
550 Karen Blickenstaff Elkridge MD 253 36 F 20 35-39 35:37.0 35:54.0 8:36/M
551 Jennifer Drumm Rochester NY 143 27 F 29 25-29 34:29.0 35:55.0 8:37/M
552 Lauren Woods Rochester NY 4211 28 F 30 25-29 34:29.0 35:55.0 8:37/M
553 Nick Lincon Charlestown MA 4045 31 M 47 30-34 35:55.0 35:55.0 8:37/M
554 Jessica Murray Charlestown MA 4044 28 F 31 25-29 35:56.0 35:56.0 8:37/M
555 Thomas Kryger Rochester NY 962 36 M 42 35-39 35:05.0 35:56.0 8:37/M
556 Haley Roxin Fairport NY 1712 19 F 25 15-19 20:38.0 35:57.0 8:37/M
557 Jeff Sandgren Penfield NY 3811 38 M 43 35-39 34:42.0 35:57.0 8:37/M
558 Taylor Overton Lansing NY 1865 15 M 72 15-19 35:34.0 35:57.0 8:37/M
559 Jay Mallery Vestal NY 3662 54 M 25 50-54 34:59.0 35:58.0 8:37/M
560 Jeffrey McKeown Rochester NY 2034 27 M 50 25-29 35:22.0 35:59.0 8:38/M
561 Aaron Roberts Rochester NY 4016 27 M 51 25-29 35:25.0 35:59.0 8:38/M
562 Megan Conrow Webster NY 1659 20 F 41 20-24 35:16.0 35:59.0 8:38/M
563 Molly Obrien Webster NY 3240 12 F 13 1-14 35:53.0 36:00.0 8:38/M
564 Kathleen Obrien Webster NY 3241 20 F 42 20-24 35:53.0 36:01.0 8:38/M
565 Dan Campbell Penfield NY 2930 45 M 28 45-49 35:26.0 36:01.0 8:38/M
566 Timothy Farr Brooklyn NY 4430 36 M 44 35-39 34:26.0 36:01.0 8:38/M
567 Peggy Bridgford Pittsford NY 1979 50 F 6 50-54 35:45.0 36:01.0 8:38/M
568 Jennifer Conrow Webster NY 1655 42 F 14 40-44 35:17.0 36:01.0 8:38/M
569 Meredith Kallfelz Rochester NY 16 30 F 23 30-34 35:56.0 36:01.0 8:38/M
570 Madison Simpson Webster NY 920 23 F 43 20-24 35:24.0 36:02.0 8:38/M
571 Larry Simpson Webster NY 921 55 M 16 55-59 35:23.0 36:02.0 8:38/M
572 Justin Davies Brookline MA 4386 33 M 48 30-34 34:53.0 36:02.0 8:38/M
573 Susan Torchia Adams MA 2407 25 F 32 25-29 35:12.0 36:02.0 8:38/M
574 Jack Stinson Belchertown MA 4094 19 M 73 15-19 35:55.0 36:02.0 8:38/M
575 Casey Burns Chili NY 3098 26 M 52 25-29 35:14.0 36:03.0 8:38/M
576 Jennifer Hepinger Big Flats NY 3935 39 F 21 35-39 35:21.0 36:05.0 8:39/M
577 Brian Labigan Ontario NY 877 31 M 49 30-34 35:37.0 36:05.0 8:39/M
578 Aaron Smith Rochester NY 4524 23 M 58 20-24 35:41.0 36:06.0 8:39/M
579 Dan Gillen Webster NY 1986 54 M 26 50-54 34:59.0 36:06.0 8:39/M
580 Ryan Probst Kalamazoo MI 1638 22 M 59 20-24 34:01.0 36:06.0 8:39/M
581 Tracy Hardes Rochester NY 1402 41 F 15 40-44 35:04.0 36:06.0 8:39/M
582 Lucy Strecker Rochester NY 198 24 F 44 20-24 35:03.0 36:06.0 8:39/M
583 Merci Young Rochester NY 3941 19 F 26 15-19 33:59.0 36:07.0 8:39/M
584 Sebastian Marshall Killingworth CT 3788 14 M 14 1-14 34:39.0 36:07.0 8:39/M
585 Sarah Young Rochester NY 3940 24 F 45 20-24 34:00.0 36:07.0 8:39/M
586 Rotsirohawi Galban Farmington NY 387 16 M 74 15-19 35:33.0 36:07.0 8:39/M
587 Paul Nichols Fairport NY 4514 36 M 45 35-39 35:40.0 36:07.0 8:39/M
588 Diane Broberg Rochester NY 320 48 F 7 45-49 34:46.0 36:08.0 8:40/M
589 Amy Trasher Baldwinsville NY 318 38 F 22 35-39 34:45.0 36:08.0 8:40/M
590 Christopher Pattison Penfield NY 947 37 M 46 35-39 35:17.0 36:08.0 8:40/M
591 Olivia Quatela Webster NY 4071 21 F 46 20-24 35:35.0 36:08.0 8:40/M
592 Jacob Hall Brooklyn NY 680 32 M 50 30-34 34:39.0 36:08.0 8:40/M
593 Shelley Ball Penfield NY 3564 34 F 24 30-34 35:07.0 36:11.0 8:40/M
594 Paul Derleth Rochester NY 1298 18 M 75 15-19 35:23.0 36:11.0 8:40/M
595 Gregory Johnson Rochester NY 2051 23 M 60 20-24 35:21.0 36:11.0 8:40/M
596 Daniel Burns Webster NY 1187 24 M 61 20-24 34:57.0 36:11.0 8:40/M
597 Rachel Shames Saddle River NJ 2604 12 F 14 1-14 35:48.0 36:12.0 8:41/M
598 Danielle Sharpstene Marion NY 2058 22 F 47 20-24 35:32.0 36:13.0 8:41/M
599 Amy Skinner Spencerport NY 438 31 F 25 30-34 35:25.0 36:14.0 8:41/M
600 Brittany Davis Webster NY 1799 22 F 48 20-24 35:08.0 36:15.0 8:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Kat Crawford Rochester NY 3244 27 F 33 25-29 35:46.0 36:16.0 8:42/M
602 Marcella Woytash Fairport NY 1127 22 F 49 20-24 35:12.0 36:16.0 8:42/M
603 Christine Cornish Rochester NY 2553 31 F 26 30-34 35:27.0 36:17.0 8:42/M
604 Annastacia Woytash Fairport NY 1126 25 F 34 25-29 35:13.0 36:18.0 8:42/M
605 Bryan Perkins Rochester NY 3589 36 M 47 35-39 35:28.0 36:18.0 8:42/M
606 David Rutledge Rochester NY 4038 26 M 53 25-29 36:11.0 36:18.0 8:42/M
607 Rolando Carrasquillo Rochester NY 300 52 M 27 50-54 35:56.0 36:19.0 8:42/M
608 Laura Pineman Webster NY 1365 49 F 8 45-49 35:54.0 36:19.0 8:42/M
609 Sarah Hauck Rochester NY 4207 31 F 27 30-34 36:11.0 36:21.0 8:43/M
610 Gabriela Palacio Rochester NY 211 25 F 35 25-29 35:20.0 36:22.0 8:43/M
611 Joseph Picca Webster NY 1235 37 M 48 35-39 35:18.0 36:23.0 8:43/M
612 Jason Steklof Brooklyn NY 2362 26 M 54 25-29 35:41.0 36:23.0 8:43/M
613 Nicholas Lavigne Penfield NY 2979 22 M 62 20-24 35:52.0 36:23.0 8:43/M
614 Bernard Russell Webster NY 945 51 M 28 50-54 35:34.0 36:24.0 8:44/M
615 Sunniva Sheffield Pittsford NY 4185 15 F 27 15-19 35:57.0 36:24.0 8:44/M
616 Rachel Hill Webster NY 1016 14 F 15 1-14 36:17.0 36:24.0 8:44/M
617 Jillian Appleby Rochester NY 2050 23 F 50 20-24 35:35.0 36:25.0 8:44/M
618 Patrick Kelly Hoboken NJ 3879 30 M 51 30-34 35:14.0 36:26.0 8:44/M
619 Marit Sheffield Pittsford NY 4183 52 F 7 50-54 35:58.0 36:26.0 8:44/M
620 Mike Cialini Fairport NY 1401 39 M 49 35-39 35:26.0 36:26.0 8:44/M
621 Deva Mishra New York NY 4376 32 M 52 30-34 35:34.0 36:27.0 8:44/M
622 Anna Lyons Webster NY 1953 22 F 51 20-24 36:07.0 36:27.0 8:44/M
623 Matt Hill Webster NY 1015 44 M 29 40-44 36:20.0 36:27.0 8:44/M
624 Aileen Lyons Webster NY 1952 23 F 52 20-24 36:08.0 36:27.0 8:44/M
625 Leslie Kornaker Webster NY 4279 44 F 16 40-44 35:51.0 36:28.0 8:44/M
626 Donna Cirella Rochester NY 2598 49 F 9 45-49 35:51.0 36:28.0 8:44/M
627 Bill Shramek Fairport NY 1137 55 M 17 55-59 35:02.0 36:30.0 8:45/M
628 Nick Lenhard Henrietta NY 238 18 M 76 15-19 34:54.0 36:30.0 8:45/M
629 Genevieve Ruhland North Chili NY 369 19 F 28 15-19 35:55.0 36:31.0 8:45/M
630 Rich Bazer Rochester NY 338 55 M 18 55-59 35:57.0 36:31.0 8:45/M
631 Joe Mead Rochester NY 4143 27 M 55 25-29 21:15.0 36:32.0 8:45/M
632 Nick Kompare Pittsford NY 3193 48 M 29 45-49 36:02.0 36:32.0 8:45/M
633 Steven Pitoni Rochester NY 1052 19 M 77 15-19 34:59.0 36:32.0 8:45/M
634 Mark Bayer Webster NY 4257 24 M 63 20-24 34:47.0 36:32.0 8:45/M
635 Hayley Lindahl Webster NY 3907 23 F 53 20-24 35:55.0 36:33.0 8:46/M
636 Ken Lindahl Webster NY 3906 60 M 6 60-64 35:55.0 36:34.0 8:46/M
637 Will Middleton Honeoye Falls NY 1326 23 M 64 20-24 34:28.0 36:35.0 8:46/M
638 Nikki Johnson Rochester NY 463 44 F 17 40-44 36:02.0 36:35.0 8:46/M
639 Karen Laporta Fishkill NY 531 31 F 28 30-34 36:02.0 36:36.0 8:46/M
640 Gregg Minichiello Webster NY 3581 35 M 50 35-39 36:11.0 36:36.0 8:46/M
641 George Milevich Penfield NY 2528 37 M 51 35-39 36:17.0 36:36.0 8:46/M
642 Kathryn Derleth Rochester NY 1299 25 F 36 25-29 35:49.0 36:37.0 8:47/M
643 Paul Wengender Sturbridge MA 543 46 M 30 45-49 21:25.0 36:37.0 8:47/M
644 Claire Ashton Webster NY 2029 16 F 29 15-19 36:40.0 36:40.0 8:47/M
645 Cesc Casť Webster NY 3942 17 M 78 15-19 36:40.0 36:40.0 8:47/M
646 Jasper Suhr Webster NY 2129 17 M 79 15-19 36:40.0 36:40.0 8:47/M
647 Lauren Marr Rochester NY 2322 17 F 30 15-19 36:30.0 36:40.0 8:48/M
648 Kelsey Whelan Webster NY 4025 15 F 31 15-19 36:41.0 36:41.0 8:48/M
649 Sarah Ball Webster NY 2971 17 F 32 15-19 36:41.0 36:41.0 8:48/M
650 Brandon Reeners Webster NY 2408 27 M 56 25-29 35:51.0 36:41.0 8:48/M
651 Rich Agnello Delmar NY 140 38 M 52 35-39 36:02.0 36:41.0 8:48/M
652 David Drushler Williamson NY 982 46 M 31 45-49 35:27.0 36:42.0 8:48/M
653 Dimitri Petronio Webster NY 2055 21 M 65 20-24 36:04.0 36:43.0 8:48/M
654 Amy Hineline Webster NY 2265 37 F 23 35-39 36:20.0 36:43.0 8:48/M
655 Thomas Sheehan Newark NY 2983 67 M 1 65-69 36:41.0 36:43.0 8:48/M
656 Jordan Michele East Rochester NY 2834 22 M 66 20-24 35:58.0 36:44.0 8:48/M
657 Erin Hussey East Rochester NY 2831 19 F 33 15-19 35:56.0 36:44.0 8:48/M
658 Jacob Frankenthaler Haddonfield NJ 3723 19 M 80 15-19 35:48.0 36:45.0 8:49/M
659 Eric Warning Rochester NY 574 25 M 57 25-29 35:32.0 36:45.0 8:49/M
660 Kerry Prutzman Walworth NY 2237 37 F 24 35-39 36:04.0 36:47.0 8:49/M
661 Jamie Allen Rochester NY 2033 27 F 37 25-29 36:11.0 36:47.0 8:49/M
662 Michael Derisio Fairfield CT 3359 38 M 53 35-39 34:57.0 36:47.0 8:49/M
663 Bryce Hammerton Penfield NY 3070 24 M 67 20-24 36:50.0 36:50.0 8:50/M
664 Eric Bach Rochester NY 3007 32 M 53 30-34 35:36.0 36:50.0 8:50/M
665 Lauren Della Stua Rochester NY 3008 23 F 54 20-24 35:37.0 36:50.0 8:50/M
666 Stephen Steckler Annapolis MD 4034 19 M 81 15-19 36:02.0 36:52.0 8:50/M
667 Adrienne Zand Rochester NY 3752 19 F 34 15-19 36:03.0 36:52.0 8:50/M
668 Susan Finn Webster NY 1927 47 F 10 45-49 36:21.0 36:53.0 8:50/M
669 Laurel Vernarelli Somerville MA 4168 29 F 38 25-29 35:46.0 36:53.0 8:50/M
670 Margaret Cuff Brooklyn NY 700 27 F 39 25-29 35:37.0 36:54.0 8:51/M
671 Kevin Rechlin Clarence Center NY 1503 18 M 82 15-19 36:27.0 36:55.0 8:51/M
672 Istvan Hajdu New York NY 1731 38 M 54 35-39 35:45.0 36:56.0 8:51/M
673 Rebecca Cain Albany NY 3411 31 F 29 30-34 36:12.0 36:57.0 8:51/M
674 Lisa Nolan Rochester NY 3592 33 F 30 30-34 35:54.0 36:58.0 8:52/M
675 Joseph Cicero Fairport NY 3952 25 M 58 25-29 36:23.0 36:58.0 8:52/M
676 Johnny Scalzo Rochester NY 4127 23 M 68 20-24 36:21.0 36:58.0 8:52/M
677 Kelsey Thomas Webster NY 4347 25 F 40 25-29 36:20.0 36:58.0 8:52/M
678 Taylor Thomas Washington DC 4348 23 M 69 20-24 36:20.0 36:58.0 8:52/M
679 Brianna Walker Webster NY 3505 15 F 35 15-19 36:21.0 36:59.0 8:52/M
680 Elizabeth Ramsey Webster NY 881 14 F 16 1-14 36:21.0 36:59.0 8:52/M
681 Erin Zoltoski Webster NY 827 38 F 25 35-39 36:40.0 36:59.0 8:52/M
682 John Scahill East Rochester NY 1147 18 M 83 15-19 35:32.0 36:59.0 8:52/M
683 Jim Palamar Webster NY 4007 53 M 29 50-54 36:11.0 36:59.0 8:52/M
684 John Bowie Penfield NY 2900 35 M 55 35-39 36:23.0 37:00.0 8:52/M
685 Colleen A.m. Brown Ticonderoga NY 377 44 F 18 40-44 36:14.0 37:00.0 8:52/M
686 Jason Miller Hilton NY 265 40 M 30 40-44 35:54.0 37:01.0 8:52/M
687 Mark Leslie Hilton NY 266 48 M 32 45-49 35:54.0 37:01.0 8:52/M
688 Parker Story II Rochester NY 2826 17 M 84 15-19 36:47.0 37:01.0 8:52/M
689 Ana Bauroth Rochester NY 3695 11 F 17 1-14 36:37.0 37:02.0 8:53/M
690 Ben Spokony Pittsford NY 3908 38 M 56 35-39 35:41.0 37:03.0 8:53/M
691 Harvey Wilkinson Everett WA 2912 61 M 7 60-64 36:37.0 37:04.0 8:53/M
692 Gwendolyn Newtown Ontario NY 1917 10 F 18 1-14 36:34.0 37:04.0 8:53/M
693 Andrew Wynne Fairport NY 4070 26 M 59 25-29 37:04.0 37:06.0 8:54/M
694 Sheryl Wolcott Fairport NY 2937 38 F 26 35-39 36:08.0 37:07.0 8:54/M
695 Karen Parker Farmington NY 2938 46 F 11 45-49 36:08.0 37:07.0 8:54/M
696 Melissa Wahlers Rochester NY 1101 31 F 31 30-34 35:37.0 37:09.0 8:54/M
697 Danielle Painter Webster NY 1789 26 F 41 25-29 36:57.0 37:10.0 8:55/M
698 Evan Bilsback Webster NY 1965 23 M 70 20-24 36:04.0 37:10.0 8:55/M
699 Rebecca Rechlin Clarence Center NY 1505 41 F 19 40-44 36:41.0 37:11.0 8:55/M
700 Dan Rechlin Clarence Center NY 1504 43 M 31 40-44 36:41.0 37:11.0 8:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Matthew Curry Rochester NY 3343 28 M 60 25-29 36:48.0 37:11.0 8:55/M
702 Jacob Metzger Baird Rd NY 3344 28 M 61 25-29 36:48.0 37:11.0 8:55/M
703 William White Webster NY 3803 16 M 85 15-19 36:40.0 37:12.0 8:55/M
704 Paul Leone Webster NY 3181 49 M 33 45-49 37:09.0 37:12.0 8:55/M
705 Colin Spencer Rochester NY 1784 18 M 86 15-19 35:54.0 37:12.0 8:55/M
706 Gregory Clark Webster NY 2532 53 M 30 50-54 36:15.0 37:12.0 8:55/M
707 Liz Alvut Rochester NY 1499 15 F 36 15-19 36:57.0 37:13.0 8:55/M
708 Annie Hidley Penfield NY 3855 26 F 42 25-29 36:38.0 37:13.0 8:55/M
709 Dan Newhart Rochester NY 571 50 M 31 50-54 35:59.0 37:14.0 8:55/M
710 Tenley Allen Brooklyn NY 3286 28 F 43 25-29 36:48.0 37:14.0 8:55/M
711 Kate Golden Baldwinville MA 3285 31 F 32 30-34 36:48.0 37:14.0 8:55/M
712 Elijah Schichtel Ontario NY 243 12 M 15 1-14 36:06.0 37:15.0 8:56/M
713 Francine Newtown Ontario NY 1918 41 F 20 40-44 36:45.0 37:15.0 8:56/M
714 Mari Fauth Keene NH 4066 44 F 21 40-44 36:51.0 37:15.0 8:56/M
715 Sebastian Kulak Webster NY 3575 13 M 16 1-14 35:19.0 37:15.0 8:56/M
716 Paul Verzillo Washington DC 4172 33 M 54 30-34 36:20.0 37:15.0 8:56/M
717 Sarah Frame Webster NY 778 18 F 37 15-19 37:16.0 37:16.0 8:56/M
718 Sara Gnolek Webster NY 3594 19 F 38 15-19 37:17.0 37:17.0 8:56/M
719 Annmary Baker Rochester NY 1703 20 F 55 20-24 36:05.0 37:17.0 8:56/M
720 Sean Waddington Fairport NY 1380 12 M 17 1-14 22:06.0 37:17.0 8:56/M
721 Julie Fisher Webster NY 629 50 F 8 50-54 36:10.0 37:18.0 8:56/M
722 Sam Diraimo Webster NY 1845 58 M 19 55-59 36:24.0 37:18.0 8:56/M
723 Stephanie Rosenburgh Hilton NY 562 30 F 33 30-34 36:14.0 37:19.0 8:57/M
724 Kelly Burke Penfield NY 4438 20 F 56 20-24 36:29.0 37:19.0 8:57/M
725 Peter Kane Harvard MA 3043 34 M 55 30-34 36:29.0 37:19.0 8:57/M
726 Anya Priester Harvard MA 3044 30 F 34 30-34 36:29.0 37:19.0 8:57/M
727 Danielle Ferrel Rochester NY 831 27 F 44 25-29 36:01.0 37:20.0 8:57/M
728 Danielle Meagher Hoboken NJ 3835 35 F 27 35-39 36:42.0 37:22.0 8:57/M
729 Susan Spencer Rochester NY 1783 49 F 12 45-49 36:04.0 37:22.0 8:57/M
730 Christina Berghash Scottsville NY 707 44 F 22 40-44 36:25.0 37:22.0 8:57/M
731 Mark Schichtel Ontario NY 250 40 M 32 40-44 36:14.0 37:23.0 8:58/M
732 Emma "op" Pagett Brookline MA 4383 30 F 35 30-34 36:14.0 37:23.0 8:58/M
733 Crystal Debuck Penfield NY 4033 32 F 36 30-34 37:01.0 37:23.0 8:58/M
734 Sara Diorazio New York NY 2234 32 F 37 30-34 35:20.0 37:23.0 8:58/M
735 Barry Courtemanche Avon NY 256 37 M 57 35-39 36:57.0 37:24.0 8:58/M
736 Monica Laborde Farmington NY 2571 19 F 39 15-19 36:00.0 37:24.0 8:58/M
737 Brian Carnwath Williamson NY 1139 53 M 32 50-54 36:38.0 37:24.0 8:58/M
738 Robbie Dewey Webster NY 2469 50 F 9 50-54 36:46.0 37:25.0 8:58/M
739 Robert Maher Penfield NY 3699 65 M 2 65-69 36:35.0 37:26.0 8:58/M
740 Jim Crable Webster NY 2273 58 M 20 55-59 36:18.0 37:26.0 8:58/M
741 Cathy Gosse Albany NY 2272 45 F 13 45-49 36:18.0 37:27.0 8:59/M
742 Mollie Dana Ontario NY 2162 19 F 40 15-19 35:58.0 37:27.0 8:59/M
743 Michael Burns Rochester NY 1251 38 M 58 35-39 36:12.0 37:28.0 8:59/M
744 Elle Anthony Penfield NY 4098 19 F 41 15-19 37:19.0 37:29.0 8:59/M
745 Jeffrey Scott Rochester NY 345 47 M 34 45-49 36:49.0 37:29.0 8:59/M
746 Sarah Krolik Webster NY 738 17 F 42 15-19 36:31.0 37:29.0 8:59/M
747 Henry Bush Walworth NY 1161 15 M 87 15-19 36:27.0 37:29.0 8:59/M
748 Keenan Barry Webster NY 1063 35 M 59 35-39 36:29.0 37:30.0 8:59/M
749 Jim Paratore Fairport NY 3202 56 M 21 55-59 22:24.0 37:31.0 9:00/M
750 Zach Koslosky Webster NY 2948 14 M 18 1-14 35:50.0 37:32.0 9:00/M
751 Jim Dole Penfield NY 1554 57 M 22 55-59 36:38.0 37:34.0 9:00/M
752 James Eichelberger Pittsford NY 3775 54 M 33 50-54 36:07.0 37:35.0 9:01/M
753 Heather Barskaya Rochester NY 2599 26 F 45 25-29 36:53.0 37:35.0 9:01/M
754 Brandon Kotler Rochester NY 3682 34 M 56 30-34 36:06.0 37:36.0 9:01/M
755 Brian Ashe Webster NY 4214 44 M 33 40-44 37:04.0 37:38.0 9:01/M
756 Justin Martin Forest Hills NY 882 51 M 34 50-54 36:13.0 37:41.0 9:02/M
757 Abby Kmiecinski Webster NY 2089 24 F 57 20-24 36:35.0 37:42.0 9:02/M
758 Kelsey Bilsback Webster NY 1966 24 F 58 20-24 36:35.0 37:42.0 9:02/M
759 Mark Schaubroeck Webster NY 828 44 M 34 40-44 37:00.0 37:42.0 9:02/M
760 Ryan Schaubroeck Webster NY 829 10 M 19 1-14 37:01.0 37:42.0 9:02/M
761 Martha Silverman Rochester NY 3197 26 F 46 25-29 37:08.0 37:43.0 9:02/M
762 Lauren Sicker Webster NY 267 22 F 59 20-24 36:49.0 37:43.0 9:02/M
763 Eric Charlesworth Providence RI 887 41 M 35 40-44 36:18.0 37:44.0 9:03/M
764 Philip J Palmieri Loudonville NY 4220 51 M 35 50-54 36:26.0 37:45.0 9:03/M
765 Amy Hineline Ontario NY 4037 39 F 28 35-39 36:21.0 37:45.0 9:03/M
766 Becky Michel Ontario NY 4186 42 F 23 40-44 36:56.0 37:46.0 9:03/M
767 David Schlosser Henrietta NY 2402 46 M 35 45-49 35:51.0 37:47.0 9:03/M
768 James Day Rochester NY 4125 17 M 88 15-19 36:08.0 37:47.0 9:03/M
769 Michael Champlin Rochester NY 437 33 M 57 30-34 36:59.0 37:47.0 9:03/M
770 Charles Rieck Lancaster PA 3753 38 M 60 35-39 36:33.0 37:48.0 9:04/M
771 Mckenzie Sicke Webster NY 4321 17 F 43 15-19 37:48.0 37:48.0 9:04/M
772 Richard Van Hanehem Hamlin NY 186 67 M 3 65-69 36:42.0 37:49.0 9:04/M
773 Karen Marcus Rochester NY 1140 51 F 10 50-54 36:37.0 37:50.0 9:04/M
774 Aaron Phillips Fairport NY 4302 39 M 61 35-39 36:06.0 37:51.0 9:04/M
775 Dyzio Guzierowicz Rochester NY 276 25 M 62 25-29 36:51.0 37:53.0 9:05/M
776 Kate Smith Rochester NY 4363 24 F 60 20-24 36:50.0 37:53.0 9:05/M
777 Toni Valenta Rochester NY 4105 27 F 47 25-29 36:14.0 37:54.0 9:05/M
778 Christa Cozzolino Rochester NY 2292 31 F 38 30-34 36:30.0 37:55.0 9:05/M
779 Nina Doyle Rochester NY 1858 14 F 19 1-14 36:47.0 37:55.0 9:05/M
780 Corey Maher Buffalo NY 3700 26 M 63 25-29 37:06.0 37:56.0 9:06/M
781 Chet Kupchella State College PA 3487 24 M 71 20-24 37:02.0 37:56.0 9:06/M
782 Amanda Kupchella Houston TX 3486 26 F 48 25-29 37:02.0 37:56.0 9:06/M
783 Marcy Kupchella Fairport NY 3485 56 F 2 55-59 37:03.0 37:57.0 9:06/M
784 Liza Charlesworth Forest Hills NY 886 53 F 11 50-54 36:32.0 37:57.0 9:06/M
785 Gregg Molesworth Victor NY 4282 57 M 23 55-59 37:21.0 37:58.0 9:06/M
786 Jennifer Bourne Omaha NE 3407 36 F 29 35-39 37:27.0 37:58.0 9:06/M
787 Ben Bresson Bowling Green OH 4286 19 M 89 15-19 37:21.0 37:58.0 9:06/M
788 Monica Hirst Brighton MA 4232 27 F 49 25-29 36:45.0 37:58.0 9:06/M
789 Alexis Mulvehill Penfield NY 1452 21 F 61 20-24 37:04.0 37:58.0 9:06/M
790 Michael Maloney Rochester NY 199 30 M 58 30-34 36:56.0 37:59.0 9:06/M
791 Jack Finnerty Rochester NY 422 23 M 72 20-24 37:27.0 38:00.0 9:07/M
792 David Nortier Sodus NY 678 17 M 90 15-19 36:49.0 38:01.0 9:07/M
793 Sarah Woychick Penfield NY 2805 21 F 62 20-24 37:41.0 38:02.0 9:07/M
794 Megan Hookway Pittsford NY 1466 18 F 44 15-19 36:31.0 38:04.0 9:07/M
795 Lou Mosher Pittsford NY 1467 45 M 36 45-49 36:32.0 38:04.0 9:07/M
796 Elizabeth Magiera Pittsford NY 2103 49 F 14 45-49 37:24.0 38:06.0 9:08/M
797 Dave Steele Webster NY 3126 60 M 8 60-64 37:08.0 38:07.0 9:08/M
798 Tony Bourne Dayton OH 690 37 M 62 35-39 37:37.0 38:08.0 9:08/M
799 Andrew Markese Farmington NY 2880 48 M 37 45-49 37:02.0 38:09.0 9:09/M
800 John Brooks Ontario NY 1775 60 M 9 60-64 37:07.0 38:09.0 9:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Justin Gillette Webster NY 763 31 M 59 30-34 37:23.0 38:10.0 9:09/M
802 Molly Ferguson Western Springs IL 3726 17 F 45 15-19 37:13.0 38:10.0 9:09/M
803 Stacey Kalvitis Macedon NY 3457 42 F 24 40-44 37:26.0 38:11.0 9:09/M
804 Morgan Jones Victor NY 2153 20 F 63 20-24 37:46.0 38:11.0 9:09/M
805 Ann Marie Messner Rochester NY 2486 F 1 0- 0 36:48.0 38:11.0 9:09/M
806 Kristen Sturgis Macedon NY 1603 35 F 30 35-39 37:15.0 38:12.0 9:09/M
807 Matthew Heid Webster NY 739 25 M 64 25-29 36:54.0 38:12.0 9:09/M
808 Jeff Bush Walworth NY 1160 48 M 38 45-49 37:10.0 38:13.0 9:10/M
809 Stephanie Toomey East Rochester NY 618 24 F 64 20-24 36:45.0 38:13.0 9:10/M
810 Megan Ross Webster NY 1230 23 F 65 20-24 36:45.0 38:13.0 9:10/M
811 Mark Anderson Lutz FL 3961 39 M 63 35-39 37:21.0 38:14.0 9:10/M
812 Michael Scholz Brooklyn NY 1426 31 M 60 30-34 37:32.0 38:14.0 9:10/M
813 Max Kelley Webster NY 3028 22 M 73 20-24 37:49.0 38:14.0 9:10/M
814 John Barry Webster NY 2873 55 M 24 55-59 37:27.0 38:15.0 9:10/M
815 Samantha Guarrera Syracuse NY 1399 26 F 50 25-29 37:11.0 38:16.0 9:10/M
816 David Lawrence Syracuse NY 1400 28 M 65 25-29 37:11.0 38:16.0 9:10/M
817 Lisa Mauger Webster NY 1102 48 F 15 45-49 37:04.0 38:17.0 9:11/M
818 Adam Slomski Farmington NY 1109 33 M 61 30-34 37:26.0 38:18.0 9:11/M
819 Courtney Merritt Summit NJ 819 26 F 51 25-29 38:11.0 38:19.0 9:11/M
820 Kristen Kelly Webster NY 2799 57 F 3 55-59 37:22.0 38:19.0 9:11/M
821 Daniel Bernhofen Washington DC 315 52 M 36 50-54 36:57.0 38:20.0 9:11/M
822 Laura Bernhofen Washington DC 316 51 F 12 50-54 36:58.0 38:20.0 9:11/M
823 Mary Vogler Rochester NY 312 34 F 39 30-34 36:19.0 38:21.0 9:12/M
824 Andrew Remillard Fairport NY 2484 31 M 62 30-34 37:04.0 38:22.0 9:12/M
825 Megan Quinter Rochester NY 857 30 F 40 30-34 37:25.0 38:22.0 9:12/M
826 Bob Enck Victor NY 1002 52 M 37 50-54 38:20.0 38:23.0 9:12/M
827 Jenny Gargano Pittsford NY 786 38 F 31 35-39 38:13.0 38:24.0 9:12/M
828 Elizabeth Larson Webster NY 165 21 F 66 20-24 38:10.0 38:25.0 9:13/M
829 Marc Seigfred Fairport NY 928 34 M 63 30-34 36:50.0 38:26.0 9:13/M
830 Alec Delmerico Victor NY 4198 18 M 91 15-19 37:48.0 38:28.0 9:13/M
831 Tiri Wilson Victor NY 4199 18 F 46 15-19 37:48.0 38:28.0 9:13/M
832 Nora Senecal South Burlington VT 3478 48 F 16 45-49 37:55.0 38:30.0 9:14/M
833 Teresa Runolfson Everett WA 3408 38 F 32 35-39 38:01.0 38:32.0 9:14/M
834 Thomas Desimon Pittsford NY 392 59 M 25 55-59 37:27.0 38:33.0 9:14/M
835 Amy Maletz Poway CA 3051 28 F 52 25-29 37:47.0 38:34.0 9:15/M
836 Margaret Driscoll Hopkinton MA 716 51 F 13 50-54 37:26.0 38:36.0 9:15/M
837 David Schwan Le Roy NY 117 55 M 26 55-59 37:35.0 38:37.0 9:15/M
838 Sean Kelley Pittsford NY 1841 47 M 39 45-49 38:32.0 38:37.0 9:15/M
839 Carol Story Rochester NY 2827 58 F 4 55-59 38:24.0 38:38.0 9:16/M
840 John Depuy Rochester NY 3681 44 M 36 40-44 38:13.0 38:39.0 9:16/M
841 Jane Mulvehill Penfield NY 1453 42 F 25 40-44 37:45.0 38:39.0 9:16/M
842 Mark Robbins Webster NY 30 59 M 27 55-59 38:35.0 38:39.0 9:16/M
843 Dana Owens Rochester NY 4126 17 F 47 15-19 37:00.0 38:40.0 9:16/M
844 Tom Adler Webster NY 439 66 M 4 65-69 36:55.0 38:40.0 9:16/M
845 Stacy Shoemaker Melrose NY 2985 35 F 33 35-39 38:03.0 38:43.0 9:17/M
846 John Goodman Rochester NY 1013 65 M 5 65-69 38:16.0 38:43.0 9:17/M
847 Meredith Austin Valatie NY 3590 36 F 34 35-39 38:29.0 38:44.0 9:17/M
848 Brian Weber Fairport NY 930 19 M 92 15-19 37:09.0 38:46.0 9:18/M
849 Hannah Kondolf Victor NY 4441 23 F 67 20-24 37:52.0 38:46.0 9:18/M
850 Ken Marvald Rochester NY 1414 52 M 38 50-54 37:43.0 38:47.0 9:18/M
851 Katie Freeman Walworth NY 3235 32 F 41 30-34 37:08.0 38:47.0 9:18/M
852 Mary Costello Webster NY 3838 54 F 14 50-54 38:22.0 38:47.0 9:18/M
853 Michael Steklof Louisville KY 2363 27 M 66 25-29 38:05.0 38:47.0 9:18/M
854 Kevin Cosgrove Rochester NY 3231 44 M 37 40-44 38:13.0 38:49.0 9:18/M
855 Mike Nichting Pittsford NY 632 50 M 39 50-54 37:48.0 38:49.0 9:18/M
856 Marc Mitrano Henrietta NY 469 39 M 64 35-39 38:07.0 38:49.0 9:18/M
857 Andrew Newmark Fairport NY 1887 57 M 28 55-59 37:18.0 38:50.0 9:19/M
858 Kristopher Gurecki Rochester NY 1836 34 M 64 30-34 38:44.0 38:50.0 9:19/M
859 Zach Cicero Fairport NY 3951 23 M 74 20-24 38:16.0 38:50.0 9:19/M
860 Ryenn Sanger Webster NY 1696 20 F 68 20-24 37:58.0 38:51.0 9:19/M
861 Lexie Sciarrone Webster NY 3691 20 F 69 20-24 37:58.0 38:51.0 9:19/M
862 James Olmstead Victor NY 3385 46 M 40 45-49 37:49.0 38:51.0 9:19/M
863 Eric Buono Webster NY 2947 19 F 48 15-19 37:09.0 38:51.0 9:19/M
864 Shelly Marsh Rochester NY 1820 45 F 17 45-49 38:16.0 38:52.0 9:19/M
865 Kinsley Whittum Webster NY 301 55 M 29 55-59 38:16.0 38:53.0 9:19/M
866 Jennee Duffy Webster NY 1056 42 F 26 40-44 38:43.0 38:53.0 9:19/M
867 Matthew Miller Rochester NY 2278 33 M 65 30-34 37:15.0 38:53.0 9:19/M
868 Benjamin Groth Rochester NY 4354 27 M 67 25-29 37:37.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
869 Sean Sullivan Rochester NY 639 24 M 75 20-24 38:01.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
870 Ken Sharp Webster NY 1111 56 M 30 55-59 37:27.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
871 Dan Fee Webster NY 4406 55 M 31 55-59 37:58.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
872 Stephanie Krusch Rochester NY 2282 23 F 70 20-24 38:43.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
873 Kim Abell Fairport NY 2145 47 M 41 45-49 36:40.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
874 James Collins Webster NY 275 39 M 65 35-39 37:39.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
875 Patrick Wiseman Webster NY 2866 25 M 68 25-29 37:30.0 38:54.0 9:19/M
876 James Mulvehill Penfield NY 1454 23 M 76 20-24 38:02.0 38:57.0 9:20/M
877 Jenna Lockhart Pittsford NY 3120 23 F 71 20-24 38:50.0 38:58.0 9:20/M
878 Roth Wetzel Victor NY 2587 15 M 93 15-19 36:49.0 38:58.0 9:20/M
879 Karin Carnevale Rochester NY 33 50 F 15 50-54 38:11.0 39:00.0 9:21/M
880 Alexandra Holmes Pittsford NY 4367 21 F 72 20-24 38:18.0 39:01.0 9:21/M
881 Julia Hayden Rochester NY 4401 21 F 73 20-24 38:19.0 39:01.0 9:21/M
882 Shawn Woychick Penfield NY 2806 56 F 5 55-59 38:42.0 39:03.0 9:22/M
883 Dave Dewey Webster NY 2470 M 1 0- 0 38:24.0 39:04.0 9:22/M
884 Heather Klock Rochester NY 2575 35 F 35 35-39 38:29.0 39:04.0 9:22/M
885 Cyndi Henwood Penfield NY 1046 45 F 18 45-49 37:44.0 39:05.0 9:22/M
886 Kris Roxin Fairport NY 1711 51 F 16 50-54 23:48.0 39:06.0 9:22/M
887 Cassie Moyer Rochester NY 1884 29 F 53 25-29 37:37.0 39:06.0 9:22/M
888 Gabriel Valdivia Webster NY 3142 14 M 20 1-14 38:58.0 39:06.0 9:22/M
889 Caitlin Kohlmeier Webster NY 3143 12 F 20 1-14 38:59.0 39:07.0 9:23/M
890 Angela Gebbie Hilton NY 408 41 F 27 40-44 38:56.0 39:07.0 9:23/M
891 Melissa Scialdone Rochester NY 409 45 F 19 45-49 38:56.0 39:07.0 9:23/M
892 Christine Culeton-Salvadore Liverpool NY 188 32 F 42 30-34 37:56.0 39:08.0 9:23/M
893 Anthony Arena Rochester NY 430 37 M 66 35-39 36:52.0 39:08.0 9:23/M
894 Casey Seaman Walworth NY 3302 15 M 94 15-19 37:14.0 39:08.0 9:23/M
895 Eric Skivington Rochester NY 3526 32 M 66 30-34 37:13.0 39:08.0 9:23/M
896 Jenna Bilsback Webster NY 1964 21 F 74 20-24 38:03.0 39:09.0 9:23/M
897 Tim Boerschlein Fairfax VA 4216 30 M 67 30-34 38:40.0 39:09.0 9:23/M
898 Joey Eisenhauer Lake Placid NY 585 29 M 69 25-29 38:40.0 39:10.0 9:23/M
899 Glenn Pezzulo Rochester NY 1008 34 M 68 30-34 34:36.0 39:10.0 9:23/M
900 Richard Bilsback Webster NY 1967 58 M 32 55-59 38:03.0 39:10.0 9:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 James Feeks Rochester NY 1330 26 M 70 25-29 37:02.0 39:10.0 9:23/M
902 Carter Middleton Honeoye Falls NY 1327 26 M 71 25-29 36:32.0 39:10.0 9:23/M
903 Brian Gallagher Watertown MA 4375 37 M 67 35-39 37:24.0 39:10.0 9:23/M
904 Cherie Wage Victor NY 4195 53 F 17 50-54 38:32.0 39:11.0 9:24/M
905 Jim Dodge Victor NY 2600 44 M 38 40-44 37:13.0 39:12.0 9:24/M
906 David Coene Ontario NY 1357 45 M 42 45-49 38:21.0 39:13.0 9:24/M
907 Eileen Griffin Fairport NY 1135 54 F 18 50-54 37:48.0 39:13.0 9:24/M
908 Luis Ruffolo Webster NY 1678 27 M 72 25-29 38:06.0 39:14.0 9:24/M
909 Steve Terrigino Webster NY 2353 48 M 43 45-49 39:15.0 39:15.0 9:25/M
910 James Budd Rochester NY 1062 61 M 10 60-64 38:14.0 39:15.0 9:25/M
911 Becky Gravenstede Rochester NY 1329 24 F 75 20-24 37:08.0 39:16.0 9:25/M
912 Emma Donahey Hilton NY 420 24 F 76 20-24 38:22.0 39:17.0 9:25/M
913 Steve Boulet Fairport NY 2564 56 M 33 55-59 38:25.0 39:18.0 9:25/M
914 Haley Kermis Lansdale PA 107 45 F 20 45-49 38:45.0 39:18.0 9:25/M
915 Brian Dugan Valley Forge PA 4397 57 M 34 55-59 37:50.0 39:19.0 9:25/M
916 Beth Sherman Rochester NY 1103 38 F 36 35-39 37:40.0 39:20.0 9:26/M
917 Ryan Burns Rochester NY 396 30 M 69 30-34 38:52.0 39:20.0 9:26/M
918 Jill Nawrocki Brooklyn NY 3428 34 F 43 30-34 38:45.0 39:21.0 9:26/M
919 Charles Goshorn Webster NY 1004 55 M 35 55-59 39:11.0 39:21.0 9:26/M
920 Alec Nugent Webster NY 775 16 M 95 15-19 38:27.0 39:22.0 9:26/M
921 Linda Michele East Rochester NY 2838 55 F 6 55-59 38:34.0 39:22.0 9:26/M
922 Justin Reusch North Chili NY 11 43 M 39 40-44 38:04.0 39:23.0 9:26/M
923 Nancy Underwood Webster NY 2157 41 F 28 40-44 38:23.0 39:24.0 9:27/M
924 Angela Workoff Jersey City NJ 679 31 F 44 30-34 37:57.0 39:24.0 9:27/M
925 Kristina Herb Victor NY 2400 24 F 77 20-24 39:12.0 39:25.0 9:27/M
926 Chris Brancato Rochester Ny NY 1079 28 M 73 25-29 38:58.0 39:25.0 9:27/M
927 Kate Randisi Webster NY 3199 32 F 45 30-34 38:50.0 39:25.0 9:27/M
928 Josh Mitchell Clarks Summit PA 1006 34 M 70 30-34 38:15.0 39:25.0 9:27/M
929 Ron Brancato Rush NY 3350 57 M 36 55-59 39:00.0 39:28.0 9:28/M
930 Tyler Stiles Rochester NY 4085 27 M 74 25-29 38:10.0 39:28.0 9:28/M
931 Timothy Hansen Rochester NY 3586 53 M 40 50-54 38:48.0 39:29.0 9:28/M
932 Janet Kerr Webster NY 1526 50 F 19 50-54 38:06.0 39:29.0 9:28/M
933 Joseph Vollo Webster NY 1823 30 M 71 30-34 37:36.0 39:30.0 9:28/M
934 Andrew Paratore Fairport NY 3203 19 M 96 15-19 38:49.0 39:30.0 9:28/M
935 Andrew Forbes Victor NY 1224 38 M 68 35-39 37:25.0 39:30.0 9:28/M
936 Michael Hurysz Buffalo NY 1910 22 M 77 20-24 38:48.0 39:31.0 9:28/M
937 Connor Martineau Rochester NY 468 12 M 21 1-14 39:31.0 39:31.0 9:28/M
938 Will Boshes Fairport NY 1828 27 M 75 25-29 39:02.0 39:32.0 9:29/M
939 Emily Livecchi Henrietta NY 3629 19 F 49 15-19 38:46.0 39:32.0 9:29/M
940 Timothy Eddy Rochester NY 3133 31 M 72 30-34 38:24.0 39:32.0 9:29/M
941 Elizabeth Eddy Rochester NY 3134 30 F 46 30-34 38:25.0 39:32.0 9:29/M
942 Michael Dipaola Webster NY 954 43 M 40 40-44 38:27.0 39:33.0 9:29/M
943 Gina Buscaglia Rochester NY 76 25 F 54 25-29 38:41.0 39:34.0 9:29/M
944 Bill Popham Charlestown MA 3687 30 M 73 30-34 39:08.0 39:34.0 9:29/M
945 Joy Slomski Rochester NY 1107 32 F 47 30-34 38:17.0 39:34.0 9:29/M
946 Joseph Anello Rochester NY 3686 35 M 69 35-39 39:10.0 39:34.0 9:29/M
947 Scott Ensign Rochester NY 2829 37 M 70 35-39 38:08.0 39:35.0 9:29/M
948 Jennifer Palmer Webster NY 2011 47 F 21 45-49 37:58.0 39:36.0 9:30/M
949 Ryan Dens Webster NY 3635 19 M 97 15-19 37:40.0 39:37.0 9:30/M
950 Molly Champlin Rochester NY 4014 29 F 55 25-29 38:49.0 39:37.0 9:30/M
951 Susan Clark Fairport NY 3405 32 F 48 30-34 38:38.0 39:38.0 9:30/M
952 Haley Coms Fariport NY 4004 20 F 78 20-24 38:45.0 39:39.0 9:30/M
953 Rosalie Jones Victor NY 2154 14 F 21 1-14 39:13.0 39:39.0 9:30/M
954 Gerry Ward Webster NY 3321 45 M 44 45-49 39:15.0 39:39.0 9:30/M
955 Emily Guarino Rochester NY 354 31 F 49 30-34 38:22.0 39:42.0 9:31/M
956 Joshua Bauroth Rochester NY 3694 48 M 45 45-49 39:17.0 39:42.0 9:31/M
957 Ashley Gurak Rochester NY 353 23 F 79 20-24 38:22.0 39:42.0 9:31/M
958 Christina Campione Webster NY 2577 44 F 29 40-44 39:35.0 39:43.0 9:31/M
959 Jens Rodenberg Rochester NY 26 49 M 46 45-49 38:12.0 39:44.0 9:31/M
960 Melanie Zandvoort Pittsford NY 2260 55 F 7 55-59 38:11.0 39:44.0 9:31/M
961 Kimberly Ross West Sand Lake NY 3404 32 F 50 30-34 38:44.0 39:44.0 9:31/M
962 Eileen Berenyi Westport CT 3745 70 F 1 70-99 38:17.0 39:45.0 9:32/M
963 Connor Jones Victor NY 2152 22 M 78 20-24 39:19.0 39:46.0 9:32/M
964 Megan Kaiser Rochester NY 323 20 F 80 20-24 39:02.0 39:48.0 9:32/M
965 Lilly Gillett Rochester NY 1876 11 F 22 1-14 38:51.0 39:49.0 9:33/M
966 Amy Gillett Rochester NY 1875 41 F 30 40-44 38:51.0 39:49.0 9:33/M
967 Wendi Heinzelman Pittsford NY 2312 42 F 31 40-44 38:58.0 39:49.0 9:33/M
968 Maxwell Parmelee Webster NY 2409 13 M 22 1-14 39:12.0 39:50.0 9:33/M
969 Careen Shumway Rochester NY 3227 53 F 20 50-54 39:32.0 39:50.0 9:33/M
970 Bridget Shumway Rochester NY 3226 60 F 2 60-64 39:32.0 39:50.0 9:33/M
971 Brian Marks Penfield NY 2755 54 M 41 50-54 39:31.0 39:51.0 9:33/M
972 Ashlynn Blose Penfield NY 4049 18 F 50 15-19 39:51.0 39:51.0 9:33/M
973 Alena Sanderson Rochester NY 2186 36 F 37 35-39 39:21.0 39:52.0 9:33/M
974 Mariah Burkhard Churchville NY 1744 21 F 81 20-24 39:43.0 39:52.0 9:33/M
975 Alana Burkhard Rochester NY 1745 24 F 82 20-24 39:43.0 39:52.0 9:33/M
976 Kate Kenney Spencerport NY 2441 41 F 32 40-44 38:24.0 39:53.0 9:34/M
977 Alix Davidson Rochester NY 990 29 F 56 25-29 38:01.0 39:53.0 9:34/M
978 Courtney Coms Rochester NY 4002 26 F 57 25-29 39:00.0 39:54.0 9:34/M
979 Samantha Vollo Webster NY 1822 16 F 51 15-19 38:01.0 39:54.0 9:34/M
980 Stephanie Kingsbury Rochester NY 4137 24 F 83 20-24 39:12.0 39:54.0 9:34/M
981 Helen Stern Webster NY 1954 18 F 52 15-19 39:08.0 39:55.0 9:34/M
982 Benjamin Nissan Rochester NY 989 28 M 76 25-29 38:02.0 39:55.0 9:34/M
983 Mariana Zanandrea Webster NY 1956 52 F 21 50-54 38:47.0 39:55.0 9:34/M
984 Kelly Koslosky Webster NY 2949 19 F 53 15-19 38:16.0 39:57.0 9:35/M
985 Theresa Vangee Sodus NY 802 45 F 22 45-49 39:00.0 39:58.0 9:35/M
986 Megan Morrell Rochester NY 89 24 F 84 20-24 39:01.0 40:00.0 9:35/M
987 Kate Sherman Webster NY 2848 37 F 38 35-39 39:51.0 40:00.0 9:35/M
988 Noelle Thompson Vestal NY 88 23 F 85 20-24 39:02.0 40:00.0 9:35/M
989 Bruce Aldridge Rochester NY 4288 58 M 37 55-59 39:02.0 40:00.0 9:35/M
990 Tony Perez Webster NY 1990 49 M 47 45-49 39:45.0 40:01.0 9:36/M
991 Lisa Dreste Fairport NY 3317 52 F 22 50-54 39:02.0 40:01.0 9:36/M
992 Tom Suhr Webster NY 2132 52 M 42 50-54 39:57.0 40:03.0 9:36/M
993 Matteo Merodio Rochester NY 1417 21 M 79 20-24 38:55.0 40:03.0 9:36/M
994 Sara Anthony Webster NY 1634 31 F 51 30-34 39:50.0 40:03.0 9:36/M
995 Robbie Marvald Rochester NY 1416 21 M 80 20-24 38:55.0 40:03.0 9:36/M
996 Lorenzo Napolitano Spencerport NY 4423 37 M 71 35-39 38:54.0 40:04.0 9:36/M
997 Anna Yaworsky Allegany NY 1459 15 F 54 15-19 39:20.0 40:05.0 9:36/M
998 Lisa Palmieri Chili NY 3099 28 F 58 25-29 39:16.0 40:05.0 9:36/M
999 Carrie Martineau Rochester NY 467 42 F 33 40-44 24:20.0 40:06.0 9:37/M
1000 Kimberley Coon Brockport NY 371 35 F 39 35-39 38:07.0 40:06.0 9:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Tyler Nolan Buffalo NY 85 23 M 81 20-24 39:08.0 40:06.0 9:37/M
1002 Annie Fortier Vaudreuil-Dorion QC 3119 40 F 34 40-44 39:59.0 40:06.0 9:37/M
1003 Jack Raisch Glenside PA 732 12 M 23 1-14 38:54.0 40:06.0 9:37/M
1004 Claire Galbraith Rochester NY 2695 29 F 59 25-29 39:26.0 40:07.0 9:37/M
1005 Michelle Wojtowicz Webster NY 2640 41 F 35 40-44 39:06.0 40:07.0 9:37/M
1006 Olesh Murij Webster NY 834 24 M 82 20-24 39:05.0 40:07.0 9:37/M
1007 Kirstin Teall Denver CO 4440 26 F 60 25-29 39:13.0 40:08.0 9:37/M
1008 Kathryn Leenay Ontario NY 3607 46 F 23 45-49 39:37.0 40:08.0 9:37/M
1009 Alex Brett Webster NY 1513 24 M 83 20-24 39:35.0 40:08.0 9:37/M
1010 Kate Brett Webster NY 3260 26 F 61 25-29 39:35.0 40:08.0 9:37/M
1011 Allison Kittleberger Webster NY 813 28 F 62 25-29 39:56.0 40:09.0 9:37/M
1012 David Fires Rochester NY 108 34 M 74 30-34 39:05.0 40:10.0 9:38/M
1013 Kevin Cole Ontario NY 273 60 M 11 60-64 38:18.0 40:10.0 9:38/M
1014 Erica Gillette Rochester NY 3565 30 F 52 30-34 38:37.0 40:11.0 9:38/M
1015 Daniel Barney Rochester NY 1168 28 M 77 25-29 40:05.0 40:11.0 9:38/M
1016 Jason Yaworsky Allegany NY 1458 42 M 41 40-44 39:27.0 40:12.0 9:38/M
1017 Betsy Parke Rochester NY 1419 54 F 23 50-54 39:03.0 40:12.0 9:38/M
1018 Ciaran Keane Rochester NY 3151 9 M 24 1-14 39:31.0 40:12.0 9:38/M
1019 Kevin Ambrosetti Webster NY 3494 19 M 98 15-19 38:13.0 40:12.0 9:38/M
1020 Erin Farrell Chicago IL 2374 30 F 53 30-34 39:22.0 40:13.0 9:38/M
1021 Jacqueline Riorden Fairport NY 3538 51 F 24 50-54 38:43.0 40:13.0 9:38/M
1022 Valerie Colicchio Virginia Beach VA 3537 31 F 54 30-34 38:43.0 40:13.0 9:38/M
1023 Christa Anderson Lutz FL 3964 39 F 40 35-39 40:13.0 40:13.0 9:38/M
1024 Kade Canessa Penfield NY 1259 17 M 99 15-19 39:53.0 40:13.0 9:38/M
1025 Colleen Miller Webster NY 897 18 F 55 15-19 39:54.0 40:14.0 9:39/M
1026 Patrick Marrapese Rochester NY 2440 49 M 48 45-49 39:26.0 40:14.0 9:39/M
1027 Elizabeth Geiser Webster NY 2918 17 F 56 15-19 39:55.0 40:14.0 9:39/M
1028 Lora Marrapese Rochester NY 2439 46 F 24 45-49 39:26.0 40:15.0 9:39/M
1029 Patrick Walters Portland ME 2657 30 M 75 30-34 39:31.0 40:15.0 9:39/M
1030 Greg Clark Pittsford NY 3646 40 M 42 40-44 39:17.0 40:15.0 9:39/M
1031 Whitney Hogan Portland ME 2656 30 F 55 30-34 39:32.0 40:15.0 9:39/M
1032 Becky Abplanalp Penfield NY 1573 31 F 56 30-34 38:38.0 40:15.0 9:39/M
1033 Ellen Hicks Fairport NY 1572 28 F 63 25-29 38:37.0 40:16.0 9:39/M
1034 Bill Wagner Penfield NY 2496 45 M 49 45-49 38:37.0 40:16.0 9:39/M
1035 Dan Clark West Des Moines IA 259 56 M 38 55-59 38:27.0 40:16.0 9:39/M
1036 Samad Edlou Pittsford NY 1190 57 M 39 55-59 39:42.0 40:16.0 9:39/M
1037 Mark McClelland Webster NY 1682 44 M 43 40-44 38:42.0 40:16.0 9:39/M
1038 Brady Seaman Walworth NY 3301 19 M 100 15-19 38:22.0 40:16.0 9:39/M
1039 Darren Mitcham Rochester NY 138 42 M 44 40-44 39:18.0 40:18.0 9:40/M
1040 James Krystofik Penfield NY 1890 20 M 84 20-24 38:24.0 40:18.0 9:40/M
1041 Mary-Jo Farrell Pittsford NY 2376 55 F 8 55-59 39:28.0 40:18.0 9:40/M
1042 Don Ehinger Honeoye Falls NY 3866 48 M 50 45-49 38:52.0 40:18.0 9:40/M
1043 Eric Ward Pittsford NY 3135 58 M 40 55-59 38:34.0 40:19.0 9:40/M
1044 Josh O'Neill Pittsford NY 3136 26 M 78 25-29 38:34.0 40:20.0 9:40/M
1045 Jessica O'Neill Pittsford NY 3137 27 F 64 25-29 38:35.0 40:20.0 9:40/M
1046 Carrie Eisenhart Webster NY 3513 39 F 41 35-39 39:39.0 40:20.0 9:40/M
1047 Erin Haskins Rochester NY 913 27 F 65 25-29 38:33.0 40:20.0 9:40/M
1048 Linda Viel Rochester NY 2741 28 F 66 25-29 39:32.0 40:20.0 9:40/M
1049 Victoria McLaughlin Rochester NY 949 17 F 57 15-19 39:40.0 40:21.0 9:40/M
1050 Edward Trombley Victor NY 3277 63 M 12 60-64 38:27.0 40:21.0 9:40/M
1051 Eric Schiesser Rochester NY 4155 25 M 79 25-29 38:54.0 40:21.0 9:40/M
1052 Dave Crean Fairport NY 1159 61 M 13 60-64 40:06.0 40:22.0 9:41/M
1053 Alexander Klymkow West Henrietta NY 2922 24 M 85 20-24 38:50.0 40:22.0 9:41/M
1054 Marie Blasi Victor NY 3266 21 F 86 20-24 39:55.0 40:23.0 9:41/M
1055 Hugh McNamee Rochester NY 722 27 M 80 25-29 38:39.0 40:24.0 9:41/M
1056 Courtney Abeln Rochester NY 948 40 F 36 40-44 39:42.0 40:24.0 9:41/M
1057 Kristina Pearson Rochester NY 2003 25 F 67 25-29 39:26.0 40:25.0 9:41/M
1058 Rachel Sterback Willow Street PA 1625 30 F 57 30-34 40:13.0 40:25.0 9:41/M
1059 Kate Kehrig Fairport NY 2240 48 F 25 45-49 38:20.0 40:26.0 9:42/M
1060 Kevin McDermott Rochester NY 2004 26 M 81 25-29 39:27.0 40:26.0 9:42/M
1061 Kim Fischer Hamburg NY 1375 41 F 37 40-44 25:15.0 40:26.0 9:42/M
1062 Jordan Siembor Victor NY 694 20 F 87 20-24 39:58.0 40:26.0 9:42/M
1063 Denise Drake Webster NY 4192 33 F 58 30-34 39:26.0 40:26.0 9:42/M
1064 Allison Law Baltimore MD 3793 30 F 59 30-34 39:33.0 40:27.0 9:42/M
1065 Ryan Law Baltimore MD 3794 34 M 76 30-34 39:33.0 40:27.0 9:42/M
1066 Tracey Chaput Webster NY 1803 47 F 26 45-49 39:28.0 40:29.0 9:42/M
1067 Kathleen Manalastas Rochester NY 1406 31 F 60 30-34 39:04.0 40:30.0 9:42/M
1068 Kelsie Canessa Penfield NY 1258 16 F 58 15-19 40:10.0 40:30.0 9:42/M
1069 Natalie Fitzgerald Rochester NY 381 19 F 59 15-19 40:10.0 40:31.0 9:43/M
1070 William Roode Webster NY 3659 68 M 6 65-69 39:02.0 40:32.0 9:43/M
1071 Madison Gluck Spencerport NY 765 20 F 88 20-24 23:28.0 40:32.0 9:43/M
1072 Sophie Esquier Webster NY 4171 24 F 89 20-24 39:43.0 40:32.0 9:43/M
1073 Krista Schiesser Rochester NY 4156 22 F 90 20-24 39:06.0 40:33.0 9:43/M
1074 Kimberlee Bliek Elmira NY 4157 51 F 25 50-54 39:06.0 40:33.0 9:43/M
1075 Bryce Halsdorfer Webster NY 2569 10 M 25 1-14 39:51.0 40:33.0 9:43/M
1076 Nicholas Weis Webster NY 2545 45 M 51 45-49 38:57.0 40:33.0 9:43/M
1077 Stacie Halsdorfer Webster NY 2570 39 F 42 35-39 39:52.0 40:34.0 9:43/M
1078 Tyler Farnung Rochester NY 3578 18 M 101 15-19 39:20.0 40:34.0 9:43/M
1079 Caitlin Farnung New York NY 3579 26 F 68 25-29 39:20.0 40:34.0 9:43/M
1080 Robert Bingham Webster NY 158 48 M 52 45-49 39:04.0 40:34.0 9:43/M
1081 Lisa Rand Rochester NY 84 44 F 38 40-44 38:57.0 40:34.0 9:43/M
1082 Eric Sorenson Fairport NY 934 26 M 82 25-29 40:19.0 40:35.0 9:44/M
1083 Catherine Allen Webster NY 2589 25 F 69 25-29 25:18.0 40:35.0 9:44/M
1084 Lindsay Falzano Fairport NY 935 24 F 91 20-24 40:20.0 40:35.0 9:44/M
1085 Sam Allen Webster NY 2565 27 M 83 25-29 25:18.0 40:35.0 9:44/M
1086 Tom Kubus Fairport NY 2540 59 M 41 55-59 39:37.0 40:36.0 9:44/M
1087 Todd Mihaly Rochester NY 2480 36 M 72 35-39 40:15.0 40:37.0 9:44/M
1088 Meghan McArdle Philadelphia PA 3326 33 F 61 30-34 40:18.0 40:37.0 9:44/M
1089 Christine Kubus Fairport NY 2538 23 F 92 20-24 39:37.0 40:37.0 9:44/M
1090 Kate McArdle Penfield NY 3325 36 F 43 35-39 40:19.0 40:38.0 9:44/M
1091 Margaret Heveron Rochester NY 1243 30 F 62 30-34 39:07.0 40:38.0 9:44/M
1092 Billy Blickenstaff Elkridge MD 254 37 M 73 35-39 40:21.0 40:38.0 9:44/M
1093 Carolyn Whitbeck Rochester NY 1134 32 F 63 30-34 38:54.0 40:38.0 9:44/M
1094 Megan Mietelski Rochester NY 2832 25 F 70 25-29 39:51.0 40:38.0 9:44/M
1095 Sean Michele East Rochester NY 2835 25 M 84 25-29 39:51.0 40:39.0 9:45/M
1096 Steven Rife Rochester NY 1690 25 M 85 25-29 39:09.0 40:39.0 9:45/M
1097 Steven Brunette Webster NY 944 28 M 86 25-29 40:29.0 40:40.0 9:45/M
1098 Jim Moragne Pittsford NY 3388 64 M 14 60-64 38:34.0 40:40.0 9:45/M
1099 Lisa Stupia Rochester NY 109 47 F 27 45-49 39:39.0 40:41.0 9:45/M
1100 Mike McDonald Webster NY 3067 43 M 45 40-44 24:14.0 40:41.0 9:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1101 Delaney McDonald Webster NY 3065 11 F 23 1-14 24:14.0 40:42.0 9:45/M
1102 Kaila Delany Rochester NY 3426 19 F 60 15-19 39:18.0 40:42.0 9:45/M
1103 Meghan Sheehan Hoboken NJ 3878 28 F 71 25-29 39:31.0 40:43.0 9:46/M
1104 Barbara Kreckel Fairport NY 1222 75 F 2 70-99 39:23.0 40:44.0 9:46/M
1105 Toni Bivone Spencerport NY 435 42 F 39 40-44 39:29.0 40:45.0 9:46/M
1106 Kristy Koselny Rochester NY 249 38 F 44 35-39 39:21.0 40:46.0 9:46/M
1107 Jennifer Vanegas Rochester NY 135 33 F 64 30-34 39:12.0 40:46.0 9:46/M
1108 Jami Wolverton Columbus OH 3492 22 F 93 20-24 39:34.0 40:47.0 9:47/M
1109 Kevin Finn Webster NY 1926 47 M 53 45-49 40:17.0 40:48.0 9:47/M
1110 Pete Morsdorf Webster NY 4027 40 M 46 40-44 39:34.0 40:49.0 9:47/M
1111 Rachel Dowling Rochester NY 4351 36 F 45 35-39 39:12.0 40:50.0 9:47/M
1112 Cheryl Paine-O'Connor Webster NY 1267 52 F 26 50-54 39:06.0 40:50.0 9:47/M
1113 Katherine Woo Rochester NY 548 18 F 61 15-19 39:30.0 40:50.0 9:47/M
1114 Jessica Hyde Rochester NY 568 19 F 62 15-19 39:30.0 40:50.0 9:47/M
1115 Stacie Kelly Hoboken NJ 3880 31 F 65 30-34 39:39.0 40:50.0 9:47/M
1116 Stephanie Dole Penfield NY 1553 25 F 72 25-29 39:55.0 40:51.0 9:48/M
1117 Sean Tudisco Rochester NY 4329 32 M 77 30-34 39:20.0 40:52.0 9:48/M
1118 Caitlin Diraimo Webster NY 1844 27 F 73 25-29 39:56.0 40:52.0 9:48/M
1119 Shannon Swetman Rochester NY 1345 25 F 74 25-29 39:50.0 40:52.0 9:48/M
1120 Francis Rattelade Fairport NY 727 14 M 26 1-14 40:26.0 40:52.0 9:48/M
1121 Christopher Booth Pittsford NY 3118 54 M 43 50-54 40:22.0 40:53.0 9:48/M
1122 Andrew Gramlich Rochester NY 3077 28 M 87 25-29 39:49.0 40:53.0 9:48/M
1123 Itamar Zahavi Rochester NY 1066 11 M 27 1-14 40:30.0 40:53.0 9:48/M
1124 Susan Odonovan Pittsford NY 1212 50 F 27 50-54 40:45.0 40:56.0 9:49/M
1125 Aidan Mills Ontario NY 2289 10 M 28 1-14 38:56.0 40:56.0 9:49/M
1126 Alyson Alber Medina OH 634 44 F 40 40-44 39:12.0 40:57.0 9:49/M
1127 Greg Alber Medina OH 633 44 M 47 40-44 39:13.0 40:57.0 9:49/M
1128 Cyndi Peets Palmyra NY 3491 55 F 9 55-59 39:44.0 40:58.0 9:49/M
1129 Maria Costello Rochester NY 3987 17 F 63 15-19 40:11.0 40:58.0 9:49/M
1130 Brittany Ambeau West Henrietta NY 3153 24 F 94 20-24 39:26.0 40:58.0 9:49/M
1131 Brian Grant Rochester NY 2773 48 M 54 45-49 39:53.0 40:59.0 9:49/M
1132 Lauren Duncan Fairport NY 2147 50 F 28 50-54 39:36.0 40:59.0 9:49/M
1133 Brian Noger Williamson NY 749 16 M 102 15-19 38:46.0 41:00.0 9:50/M
1134 Kristine Dipaola Webster NY 955 30 F 66 30-34 39:54.0 41:00.0 9:50/M
1135 Gabrielle Michelsen Penfield NY 1664 17 F 64 15-19 40:14.0 41:00.0 9:50/M
1136 Victoria Blaho Webster NY 1989 22 F 95 20-24 40:45.0 41:01.0 9:50/M
1137 Kadi Matzky Lima NY 3453 15 F 65 15-19 40:41.0 41:02.0 9:50/M
1138 Mary Michelsen Penfield NY 1662 19 F 66 15-19 40:17.0 41:02.0 9:50/M
1139 Daniel Cooper Webster NY 1448 32 M 78 30-34 40:07.0 41:03.0 9:50/M
1140 Theresa McDeid Webster NY 155 58 F 10 55-59 39:43.0 41:03.0 9:50/M
1141 Andrew Howe Portsmouth NH 4116 51 M 44 50-54 39:18.0 41:04.0 9:51/M
1142 Michael Kallfelz Rochester NY 17 32 M 79 30-34 41:00.0 41:05.0 9:51/M
1143 Kevin Michelsen Penfield NY 1663 51 M 45 50-54 40:18.0 41:05.0 9:51/M
1144 Sarah Vollo Rochester NY 1821 26 F 75 25-29 39:12.0 41:06.0 9:51/M
1145 Stephen Parmelee Webster NY 2411 45 M 55 45-49 40:30.0 41:06.0 9:51/M
1146 Nicole Baldo Rochester NY 191 33 F 67 30-34 39:28.0 41:06.0 9:51/M
1147 Jake Conkling Fairport NY 4026 37 M 74 35-39 39:09.0 41:07.0 9:51/M
1148 Nancy Allinger Rochester NY 2277 56 F 11 55-59 39:17.0 41:08.0 9:52/M
1149 Mary Francz Webster NY 1178 23 F 96 20-24 40:21.0 41:08.0 9:52/M
1150 Sidney Cherubin Brooklyn NY 4221 41 M 48 40-44 39:27.0 41:08.0 9:52/M
1151 Wayne Smith Penfield NY 1694 39 M 75 35-39 40:22.0 41:09.0 9:52/M
1152 Michelle Karch Rochester NY 1695 42 F 41 40-44 40:22.0 41:09.0 9:52/M
1153 Shelagh O'Donnell Somerville MA 4336 29 F 76 25-29 41:09.0 41:09.0 9:52/M
1154 Karly Donovan Buffalo NY 2457 27 F 77 25-29 39:53.0 41:09.0 9:52/M
1155 Stephanie Logosh Pittsford NY 1151 22 F 97 20-24 40:23.0 41:10.0 9:52/M
1156 Tony Morales Spencerport NY 1341 53 M 46 50-54 39:40.0 41:10.0 9:52/M
1157 Richard Borrelli Rochester NY 1343 57 M 42 55-59 39:40.0 41:11.0 9:52/M
1158 Tyler Purinton Fairport NY 2715 23 M 86 20-24 40:28.0 41:12.0 9:53/M
1159 Cindi Shear Webster NY 957 56 F 12 55-59 39:32.0 41:13.0 9:53/M
1160 Kim Terrigino Rochester NY 1496 53 F 29 50-54 40:14.0 41:14.0 9:53/M
1161 Greg Albert Rochester NY 4324 31 M 80 30-34 39:46.0 41:15.0 9:53/M
1162 Paul Drelles Ludington MI 3861 58 M 43 55-59 39:34.0 41:15.0 9:53/M
1163 Megan Ditty Rochester NY 3859 29 F 78 25-29 39:35.0 41:16.0 9:54/M
1164 Aaron Ditty Rochester NY 3860 32 M 81 30-34 39:34.0 41:16.0 9:54/M
1165 Jenna Biancucci New York NY 149 31 F 68 30-34 40:06.0 41:17.0 9:54/M
1166 Alanna Furey Fairfax VA 2536 21 F 98 20-24 40:06.0 41:17.0 9:54/M
1167 Maureen Hryvniak Rochester NY 2533 30 F 69 30-34 40:06.0 41:17.0 9:54/M
1168 Beverly Faro North Chili NY 194 64 F 3 60-64 41:13.0 41:17.0 9:54/M
1169 Emily Hurysz Penfield NY 1911 22 F 99 20-24 39:49.0 41:17.0 9:54/M
1170 Lauren Mulvehill Webster NY 3072 20 F 100 20-24 40:15.0 41:18.0 9:54/M
1171 Adrienne Heckle Ontario NY 2025 24 F 101 20-24 39:48.0 41:19.0 9:54/M
1172 Andrew Martin Rochester NY 3177 30 M 82 30-34 39:55.0 41:19.0 9:54/M
1173 Jenna Wegrzynowicz Lynchburg VA 3271 30 F 70 30-34 39:55.0 41:19.0 9:54/M
1174 Heather Liu Cambridge MA 3990 23 F 102 20-24 39:26.0 41:19.0 9:54/M
1175 Chamberlain Rattelade Fairport NY 730 23 F 103 20-24 40:54.0 41:20.0 9:54/M
1176 W. Daniel Costello Jr. Buffalo NY 3839 28 M 88 25-29 40:52.0 41:21.0 9:55/M
1177 Emily Costello Webster NY 3837 19 F 67 15-19 40:55.0 41:21.0 9:55/M
1178 Samantha Newhart Rochester NY 572 24 F 104 20-24 40:08.0 41:21.0 9:55/M
1179 Lynne Diefendorf Victor NY 1577 40 F 42 40-44 40:00.0 41:22.0 9:55/M
1180 Jeff Smink Rochester NY 4082 42 M 49 40-44 40:11.0 41:22.0 9:55/M
1181 Jim Nasello Victor NY 1958 48 M 56 45-49 39:19.0 41:23.0 9:55/M
1182 David Eckler Webster NY 2615 62 M 15 60-64 39:23.0 41:24.0 9:55/M
1183 Stephanie Hoppe Fairport NY 2189 23 F 105 20-24 40:42.0 41:24.0 9:55/M
1184 Staci Everetts Rochester NY 1403 41 F 43 40-44 40:22.0 41:24.0 9:55/M
1185 Katie Sergeant Macedon NY 875 17 F 68 15-19 40:51.0 41:24.0 9:55/M
1186 Brian Timmons Rochester NY 1652 54 M 47 50-54 40:06.0 41:25.0 9:56/M
1187 Myra Gurecki Rochester NY 1838 44 F 44 40-44 41:19.0 41:25.0 9:56/M
1188 Sara Lozy-Lester Rochester NY 324 17 F 69 15-19 40:51.0 41:25.0 9:56/M
1189 Bobby Pierson Yorktown Heights NY 4419 38 M 76 35-39 39:09.0 41:26.0 9:56/M
1190 Georgia Kerkezis Fairport NY 1270 17 F 70 15-19 25:02.0 41:27.0 9:56/M
1191 Mackenzie Hutchings Webster NY 3360 23 F 106 20-24 40:40.0 41:27.0 9:56/M
1192 Cameron MacLeod Lawrence Township NJ 1347 31 M 83 30-34 39:50.0 41:29.0 9:57/M
1193 Meghan Henry MacLeod Lawrence Township NJ 1348 30 F 71 30-34 39:50.0 41:29.0 9:57/M
1194 Steve Debellis Rochester NY 1569 34 M 84 30-34 39:57.0 41:30.0 9:57/M
1195 Hillel Zand Washington DC 3754 19 M 103 15-19 40:41.0 41:30.0 9:57/M
1196 Rick Dugan Valley Forge PA 4400 30 M 85 30-34 40:01.0 41:30.0 9:57/M
1197 Alexandra Criscuolo Pittsford NY 1707 25 F 79 25-29 39:41.0 41:31.0 9:57/M
1198 Jocelyn Bender Webster NY 3146 22 F 107 20-24 41:08.0 41:33.0 9:58/M
1199 Christopher Herman Avon NY 867 37 M 77 35-39 39:29.0 41:34.0 9:58/M
1200 Mike Derleth Rochester NY 1300 56 M 44 55-59 40:46.0 41:34.0 9:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1201 Judy Bender Webster NY 3145 57 F 13 55-59 41:08.0 41:34.0 9:58/M
1202 Aj Bessette Cambridge MA 4308 27 M 89 25-29 39:45.0 41:35.0 9:58/M
1203 Todd Baker Rochester NY 1701 59 M 45 55-59 40:24.0 41:36.0 9:58/M
1204 Monica McCoy Fairport NY 4200 43 F 45 40-44 41:31.0 41:36.0 9:58/M
1205 Kelli Feeney Rochester NY 72 29 F 80 25-29 41:12.0 41:37.0 9:59/M
1206 Marisa Bochno Webster NY 2515 35 F 46 35-39 41:37.0 41:37.0 9:59/M
1207 Nicole Sofia Webster NY 2516 26 F 81 25-29 41:37.0 41:37.0 9:59/M
1208 Mark Shepard West Henrietta NY 2982 50 M 48 50-54 41:15.0 41:39.0 9:59/M
1209 David Falcone Fairport NY 3058 52 M 49 50-54 40:54.0 41:39.0 9:59/M
1210 Michelle Falcone Fairport NY 3057 23 F 108 20-24 40:55.0 41:39.0 9:59/M
1211 Bryan Mitchell Pittsford NY 1007 34 M 86 30-34 40:30.0 41:39.0 9:59/M
1212 Kathryn Castle Rochester NY 48 37 F 47 35-39 39:39.0 41:39.0 9:59/M
1213 Mark Peterson Webster NY 3389 34 M 87 30-34 40:36.0 41:40.0 9:59/M
1214 Louis Noriega East Rochester NY 1250 32 M 88 30-34 40:22.0 41:43.0 10:00/M
1215 Lindsey Jackson East Rochester NY 1249 31 F 72 30-34 40:26.0 41:43.0 10:00/M
1216 Kathryn Kenney Hornell NY 927 30 F 73 30-34 40:07.0 41:43.0 10:00/M
1217 Rachel Younger Brooklyn NY 4427 28 F 82 25-29 40:09.0 41:44.0 10:00/M
1218 Polly Welch Webster NY 1207 36 F 48 35-39 40:30.0 41:44.0 10:00/M
1219 Annette Petrosino Rochester NY 2155 31 F 74 30-34 40:24.0 41:45.0 10:00/M
1220 Tabitha Milevich Penfield NY 2529 33 F 75 30-34 41:27.0 41:46.0 10:01/M
1221 Caroline Roncinske Fairport NY 696 18 F 71 15-19 40:29.0 41:46.0 10:01/M
1222 Ronald Roncinske Fairport NY 697 51 M 50 50-54 40:29.0 41:47.0 10:01/M
1223 Courtney Frame Webster NY 777 21 F 109 20-24 41:32.0 41:47.0 10:01/M
1224 Todd Rath Penfield NY 741 52 M 51 50-54 41:04.0 41:49.0 10:01/M
1225 Robert MacLean Monroe CT 4169 33 M 89 30-34 40:41.0 41:50.0 10:02/M
1226 Eric Hauck Rochester NY 4339 22 M 87 20-24 26:13.0 41:50.0 10:02/M
1227 Ashley Pierce Rochester NY 3149 31 F 76 30-34 41:32.0 41:51.0 10:02/M
1228 Dana Pierce Rochester NY 3150 29 F 83 25-29 41:32.0 41:51.0 10:02/M
1229 Matt Isaman Rochester NY 481 33 M 90 30-34 39:51.0 41:53.0 10:02/M
1230 Alison Atwater Albemarle NC 3234 35 F 49 35-39 40:14.0 41:53.0 10:02/M
1231 Rebecca Isaman Rochester NY 482 30 F 77 30-34 39:52.0 41:53.0 10:02/M
1232 Jo Bussler Rochester NY 1059 53 F 30 50-54 40:33.0 41:54.0 10:03/M
1233 Emily Weezorak Penfield NY 2978 13 F 24 1-14 41:23.0 41:54.0 10:03/M
1234 Bill Sheft Davidson NC 3954 44 M 50 40-44 40:22.0 41:55.0 10:03/M
1235 Jack Magiera Pittsford NY 2104 21 M 88 20-24 41:14.0 41:56.0 10:03/M
1236 Matthew Parlet Rochester NY 4525 32 M 91 30-34 41:39.0 41:56.0 10:03/M
1237 Marc Fleming Rochester NY 4224 38 M 78 35-39 40:13.0 41:56.0 10:03/M
1238 Caileen Farrell Lakewood OH 2375 26 F 84 25-29 41:07.0 41:56.0 10:03/M
1239 Amanda Lippa Webster NY 3865 30 F 78 30-34 40:37.0 41:58.0 10:04/M
1240 Christina Tougas Rochester NY 2384 37 F 50 35-39 40:17.0 41:59.0 10:04/M
1241 Peter Loughman Macedon NY 1552 28 M 90 25-29 40:12.0 42:00.0 10:04/M
1242 Christina Smith Saratoga Springs, Ny NY 1451 24 F 110 20-24 41:05.0 42:01.0 10:04/M
1243 Greg Wage Victor NY 4196 49 M 57 45-49 25:01.0 42:01.0 10:04/M
1244 Nikki Sirianni Rochester NY 1622 35 F 51 35-39 40:29.0 42:01.0 10:04/M
1245 Jennifer Poggi Rochester NY 4227 43 F 46 40-44 25:47.0 42:02.0 10:05/M
1246 Gunnar Wetzel Victor NY 2588 13 M 29 1-14 39:53.0 42:02.0 10:05/M
1247 Emily Radford Holley NY 4513 18 F 72 15-19 24:16.0 42:03.0 10:05/M
1248 Marshall Allen Webster NY 3288 25 M 91 25-29 41:36.0 42:03.0 10:05/M
1249 Kristin Taylor Brockport NY 326 19 F 73 15-19 24:17.0 42:03.0 10:05/M
1250 Lindsay Withers Webster NY 4370 21 F 111 20-24 40:59.0 42:03.0 10:05/M
1251 Neil Weaver Pittsford NY 838 22 M 89 20-24 40:04.0 42:03.0 10:05/M
1252 Mara Senecal-Albrecht South Burlington VT 3476 17 F 74 15-19 41:29.0 42:04.0 10:05/M
1253 Michaelle Fisher Webster NY 876 29 F 85 25-29 41:36.0 42:05.0 10:05/M
1254 Jordan Steffan Rochester NY 160 33 F 79 30-34 25:59.0 42:05.0 10:05/M
1255 Katy Dalak Lewisville TX 161 31 F 80 30-34 25:59.0 42:05.0 10:05/M
1256 Colin Keogh Fairfaxfairfax VA 1576 11 M 30 1-14 40:44.0 42:05.0 10:05/M
1257 Brit I Labigan Ontario NY 878 31 F 81 30-34 41:37.0 42:05.0 10:05/M
1258 Susan Pesciotta Webster NY 4371 21 F 112 20-24 41:00.0 42:05.0 10:05/M
1259 Jennifer Raisch Glenside PA 731 42 F 47 40-44 40:54.0 42:06.0 10:06/M
1260 Kristin Kulow Oneonta NY 4067 44 F 48 40-44 41:42.0 42:06.0 10:06/M
1261 Tracey Dalberth Rochester NY 134 48 F 28 45-49 40:33.0 42:07.0 10:06/M
1262 Olivia Morey Rochester NY 4080 11 F 25 1-14 40:04.0 42:08.0 10:06/M
1263 Kelly Miller Rochester NY 570 35 F 52 35-39 40:21.0 42:08.0 10:06/M
1264 Beth Darin Washington DC 1770 27 F 86 25-29 25:31.0 42:08.0 10:06/M
1265 Raisa Masood Pittsford NY 3982 20 F 113 20-24 37:39.0 42:08.0 10:06/M
1266 Daphne Croop Rochester NY 4315 21 F 114 20-24 40:11.0 42:10.0 10:06/M
1267 Charlie Michels Ontario NY 2325 36 M 79 35-39 40:12.0 42:10.0 10:06/M
1268 Marissa Marie Matthews Rancho Cordova CA 4372 21 F 115 20-24 41:05.0 42:10.0 10:06/M
1269 Lindsey Bard Webster NY 1898 29 F 87 25-29 41:48.0 42:10.0 10:06/M
1270 Amy Skalny Penfield NY 2980 50 F 31 50-54 41:39.0 42:11.0 10:07/M
1271 Jess Gallagher Watertown MA 4374 37 F 53 35-39 40:27.0 42:11.0 10:07/M
1272 Melanie Pence Oswego NY 4248 41 F 49 40-44 40:32.0 42:11.0 10:07/M
1273 Alicia Berenyi Westport CT 3744 27 F 88 25-29 40:44.0 42:12.0 10:07/M
1274 Matthew Rockefeller Fairport NY 2482 34 M 92 30-34 41:50.0 42:12.0 10:07/M
1275 Carrie-Lynn Herbst Webster NY 4193 39 F 54 35-39 40:25.0 42:13.0 10:07/M
1276 Jack Guinan Marion NY 689 51 M 52 50-54 41:32.0 42:14.0 10:07/M
1277 Ashley Marks Rochester NY 288 25 F 89 25-29 41:51.0 42:15.0 10:08/M
1278 Grace Parmelee Webster NY 2410 14 F 26 1-14 41:38.0 42:16.0 10:08/M
1279 Ashley Rogers Rochester NY 2723 19 F 75 15-19 41:41.0 42:16.0 10:08/M
1280 Pat Rogers Rochester NY 2722 52 M 53 50-54 41:41.0 42:16.0 10:08/M
1281 Rebecca Hogan Buffalo NY 4520 29 F 90 25-29 41:02.0 42:17.0 10:08/M
1282 Vincent McMahon Rochester NY 854 33 M 93 30-34 41:44.0 42:17.0 10:08/M
1283 Kathryn Wisnowski Webster NY 761 26 F 91 25-29 41:04.0 42:17.0 10:08/M
1284 Michael Sullivan Fairport NY 637 51 M 54 50-54 41:26.0 42:18.0 10:08/M
1285 Jenn Strecker Rochester NY 3813 23 F 116 20-24 40:09.0 42:18.0 10:08/M
1286 Sarah Joy Peryea Rochester NY 2969 36 F 55 35-39 41:13.0 42:19.0 10:09/M
1287 Jason Peryea Rochester NY 2968 36 M 80 35-39 41:14.0 42:19.0 10:09/M
1288 Tim Wilson Victor NY 1542 55 M 46 55-59 40:49.0 42:20.0 10:09/M
1289 Kimberly Cooper Brooklyn NY 1423 32 F 82 30-34 41:38.0 42:21.0 10:09/M
1290 Stephanie Dikey Webster NY 2526 35 F 56 35-39 42:06.0 42:21.0 10:09/M
1291 Diana Weber Fairport NY 933 24 F 117 20-24 40:44.0 42:21.0 10:09/M
1292 Rick Alexander Fairport NY 3591 47 M 58 45-49 41:01.0 42:21.0 10:09/M
1293 Andy Keane Rochester NY 3152 46 M 59 45-49 41:40.0 42:22.0 10:09/M
1294 Liam Fischer Hamburg NY 1376 14 M 31 1-14 27:11.0 42:23.0 10:10/M
1295 Kelsey Swetman Fairport NY 1720 22 F 118 20-24 41:22.0 42:23.0 10:10/M
1296 Gene Odonovan Pittsford NY 1216 55 M 47 55-59 42:13.0 42:23.0 10:10/M
1297 Kaylyn Cummings Virginia Beach VA 1296 25 F 92 25-29 41:39.0 42:23.0 10:10/M
1298 Charles Cummings Virginia Beach VA 1297 26 M 92 25-29 41:39.0 42:24.0 10:10/M
1299 Denise Charland Pittsford NY 391 52 F 32 50-54 41:18.0 42:25.0 10:10/M
1300 Tony Barbeau Webster NY 861 57 M 48 55-59 40:43.0 42:25.0 10:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1301 Jarin Lessord Woodbridge VA 796 12 M 32 1-14 41:27.0 42:26.0 10:10/M
1302 Jessica King Leroy NY 516 16 F 76 15-19 27:06.0 42:28.0 10:11/M
1303 Brittney Snyder Rochester NY 4311 29 F 93 25-29 41:21.0 42:29.0 10:11/M
1304 Jessica Cataldi Webster NY 1487 30 F 83 30-34 40:44.0 42:29.0 10:11/M
1305 Stephanie Dezio Pittsford NY 2091 25 F 94 25-29 26:56.0 42:29.0 10:11/M
1306 Jim Bush Macedon NY 2643 45 M 60 45-49 41:30.0 42:30.0 10:11/M
1307 Emily Wilson Victor NY 1541 22 F 119 20-24 41:00.0 42:31.0 10:12/M
1308 Caitlin Rogers Webster NY 2566 25 F 95 25-29 40:38.0 42:31.0 10:12/M
1309 John O'Toole Walworth NY 1404 57 M 49 55-59 40:38.0 42:32.0 10:12/M
1310 Jeff Pulli Rochester NY 3763 44 M 51 40-44 40:57.0 42:32.0 10:12/M
1311 Caitlin Maroldo Rochester NY 3762 40 F 50 40-44 40:58.0 42:32.0 10:12/M
1312 Roberto Reyna Warner NH 2865 31 M 94 30-34 26:29.0 42:33.0 10:12/M
1313 Stephanie Kelly Warner NH 2800 24 F 120 20-24 26:29.0 42:33.0 10:12/M
1314 Suzanne Hicks Rochester NY 1033 36 F 57 35-39 27:00.0 42:34.0 10:12/M
1315 Lauren Dogan Ontario NY 1627 35 F 58 35-39 42:22.0 42:34.0 10:12/M
1316 Pete Hidley Penfield NY 3857 62 M 16 60-64 42:15.0 42:34.0 10:12/M
1317 Ron Rider Webster NY 2113 36 M 81 35-39 40:22.0 42:35.0 10:12/M
1318 Marlene Martin Webster NY 2698 0 F 2 0- 0 41:03.0 42:35.0 10:12/M
1319 Mackenzie Carney Webster NY 1465 15 F 77 15-19 41:38.0 42:35.0 10:12/M
1320 Cecelia Carney Webster NY 1464 15 F 78 15-19 41:38.0 42:35.0 10:12/M
1321 Erik Perotti Santa Cruz CA 429 45 M 61 45-49 40:55.0 42:36.0 10:13/M
1322 Jennifer Jacobs Santa Cruz CA 3617 40 F 51 40-44 40:55.0 42:36.0 10:13/M
1323 Sarah Ciopyk Long Island City NY 3371 26 F 96 25-29 42:33.0 42:36.0 10:13/M
1324 Patrick Byrnes Greece NY 69 44 M 52 40-44 42:30.0 42:36.0 10:13/M
1325 Kassidy Sullivan Fairport NY 638 20 F 121 20-24 41:44.0 42:36.0 10:13/M
1326 Keri Frazer Red Creek NY 3372 25 F 97 25-29 42:33.0 42:36.0 10:13/M
1327 Brett Wallwork Rochester NY 4325 31 M 95 30-34 40:47.0 42:37.0 10:13/M
1328 Stephanie Davies Providence RI 883 41 F 52 40-44 41:11.0 42:37.0 10:13/M
1329 Christie Marfione Rochester NY 153 34 F 84 30-34 40:56.0 42:37.0 10:13/M
1330 Sarah Fitch West Henrietta NY 1819 36 F 59 35-39 42:01.0 42:37.0 10:13/M
1331 Terah Frazer Red Creek NY 3373 37 F 60 35-39 42:34.0 42:37.0 10:13/M
1332 Shannon Sullivan Fairport NY 640 21 F 122 20-24 41:46.0 42:38.0 10:13/M
1333 Aiden Byrnes Greece NY 70 9 M 33 1-14 42:33.0 42:39.0 10:13/M
1334 Todd Terwilliger Rochester NY 19 45 M 62 45-49 40:36.0 42:40.0 10:14/M
1335 Sandi Green Pittsford NY 3665 50 F 33 50-54 40:26.0 42:41.0 10:14/M
1336 Michelle Wolford Penfield NY 3920 44 F 53 40-44 40:26.0 42:42.0 10:14/M
1337 Melissa Leinenbach Penfield NY 3147 27 F 98 25-29 42:32.0 42:42.0 10:14/M
1338 Nicole Whittum Webster NY 304 23 F 123 20-24 41:14.0 42:43.0 10:14/M
1339 Janet Triplett Penfield NY 1405 54 F 34 50-54 40:50.0 42:44.0 10:15/M
1340 Keith Smith Alexandria VA 1450 33 M 96 30-34 41:48.0 42:45.0 10:15/M
1341 Selene Bissanti Rochester NY 2929 29 F 99 25-29 41:17.0 42:45.0 10:15/M
1342 Michelle Diraimo Webster NY 1843 24 F 124 20-24 41:51.0 42:46.0 10:15/M
1343 Nicole Mariotti Rochester NY 459 28 F 100 25-29 41:06.0 42:47.0 10:15/M
1344 Diana Lutterbein Buffalo NY 4330 27 F 101 25-29 41:27.0 42:48.0 10:16/M
1345 Ashley Rice New York NY 704 32 F 85 30-34 41:26.0 42:48.0 10:16/M
1346 Jaymie Bettel Astoria NY 4332 28 F 102 25-29 41:27.0 42:48.0 10:16/M
1347 Jessica Reigle Holley NY 3349 28 F 103 25-29 41:15.0 42:49.0 10:16/M
1348 Kerianne Coulon Webster NY 4327 19 F 79 15-19 40:42.0 42:49.0 10:16/M
1349 Jessica Gill Fairport NY 1897 34 F 86 30-34 42:28.0 42:49.0 10:16/M
1350 Daria Stacy Webster NY 3432 18 F 80 15-19 40:43.0 42:49.0 10:16/M
1351 Jean Jobe Walworth NY 3190 45 F 29 45-49 41:29.0 42:50.0 10:16/M
1352 Clarissa Brown Fairport NY 2182 20 F 125 20-24 42:18.0 42:50.0 10:16/M
1353 Elanna Green Pittsford NY 3664 20 F 126 20-24 40:40.0 42:51.0 10:16/M
1354 Dawn Newmark Fairport NY 1888 50 F 35 50-54 41:20.0 42:52.0 10:17/M
1355 Nigel Wright Madison AL 3101 64 M 17 60-64 41:45.0 42:53.0 10:17/M
1356 Joe Yacano Pittsford NY 3666 45 M 63 45-49 40:42.0 42:54.0 10:17/M
1357 Karin Fitch Pittsford NY 2235 44 F 54 40-44 42:09.0 42:55.0 10:17/M
1358 Michael Petronio Webster NY 2054 48 M 64 45-49 42:01.0 42:55.0 10:17/M
1359 Molly Squilla Webster NY 218 25 F 104 25-29 41:05.0 42:55.0 10:17/M
1360 Josh Weezorak Penfield NY 2977 20 M 90 20-24 42:23.0 42:55.0 10:17/M
1361 Bren Jobe Walworth NY 3189 45 M 65 45-49 41:34.0 42:55.0 10:17/M
1362 Kenneth Gardner Rochester NY 2911 44 M 53 40-44 40:41.0 42:56.0 10:18/M
1363 Ryan Clare Rochester NY 2928 30 M 97 30-34 41:26.0 42:56.0 10:18/M
1364 Cynthia Stefanidis Rochester NY 3210 32 F 87 30-34 41:40.0 42:56.0 10:18/M
1365 Matthew Krym Fairport NY 929 48 M 66 45-49 41:20.0 42:57.0 10:18/M
1366 Karla Dandurand Rochester NY 4340 43 F 55 40-44 26:12.0 42:58.0 10:18/M
1367 Karen Waldron-Johnson Lima NY 20 55 F 14 55-59 41:00.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
1368 John Culverhouse Atlanta GA 1145 32 M 98 30-34 40:41.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
1369 Chris Larcinese Pittsford NY 1687 52 M 55 50-54 40:57.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
1370 Jena Skivington Denver CO 3527 29 F 105 25-29 41:05.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
1371 Susan Guilfoil Honeoye Falls NY 2988 56 F 15 55-59 41:00.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
1372 Marlea Allan Honeoye Falls NY 1871 55 F 16 55-59 41:00.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
1373 Emily Fisher Atlanta GA 1144 30 F 88 30-34 40:41.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
1374 Stephen Betler Fairport NY 4399 24 M 91 20-24 26:58.0 42:59.0 10:18/M
1375 Dan Squilla Webster NY 217 57 M 50 55-59 41:14.0 43:03.0 10:19/M
1376 William Fekete Webster NY 335 57 M 51 55-59 41:04.0 43:04.0 10:19/M
1377 Andrew Kritall Walworth NY 3546 30 M 99 30-34 41:22.0 43:05.0 10:20/M
1378 Carolyn Cox Hoboken NJ 3506 24 F 127 20-24 41:59.0 43:06.0 10:20/M
1379 Emily Garvey Webster NY 3507 24 F 128 20-24 41:59.0 43:06.0 10:20/M
1380 Jeff Lessord Woodbridge VA 798 42 M 54 40-44 42:08.0 43:06.0 10:20/M
1381 Luca Russo Webster NY 2729 9 M 34 1-14 41:29.0 43:07.0 10:20/M
1382 Robert Hendy Henrietta NY 2574 44 M 55 40-44 42:36.0 43:08.0 10:20/M
1383 Brianna MacLeod Henrietta NY 1346 27 F 106 25-29 41:30.0 43:09.0 10:21/M
1384 Michelle Frankenthaler Haddonfield NJ 3722 45 F 30 45-49 42:02.0 43:11.0 10:21/M
1385 Megan Smith-Branch Rochester NY 4053 44 F 56 40-44 42:19.0 43:12.0 10:21/M
1386 Karen Smith-Gulaskey Miami FL 4017 52 F 36 50-54 42:19.0 43:12.0 10:21/M
1387 Matthew Vangee Webster NY 1870 49 M 67 45-49 41:47.0 43:12.0 10:22/M
1388 Lauren Burruto Pittsford NY 1835 56 F 17 55-59 26:47.0 43:13.0 10:22/M
1389 Teagan Dolan Rochester NY 3981 22 F 129 20-24 42:12.0 43:13.0 10:22/M
1390 Katie Sauer Webster NY 2141 37 F 61 35-39 41:54.0 43:13.0 10:22/M
1391 Marek Solomianko Webster NY 2142 25 M 93 25-29 41:54.0 43:13.0 10:22/M
1392 Adam Wilson Charlottesville VA 995 51 M 56 50-54 41:18.0 43:14.0 10:22/M
1393 Thomas Zahavi Rochestrt NY 1065 46 M 68 45-49 42:52.0 43:15.0 10:22/M
1394 Netta Zahavi Rochestrt NY 1067 46 F 31 45-49 42:51.0 43:15.0 10:22/M
1395 Gina Russo Webster NY 2730 39 F 62 35-39 41:38.0 43:16.0 10:22/M
1396 Dawn Amin-Arsala Gainesville VA 1818 53 F 37 50-54 41:51.0 43:17.0 10:23/M
1397 Zachary Morgan Medford MA 1816 26 M 94 25-29 41:52.0 43:17.0 10:23/M
1398 Glenn Wert Fairport NY 1136 55 M 52 55-59 41:50.0 43:18.0 10:23/M
1399 Susan Bussey East Rochester NY 3104 53 F 38 50-54 40:56.0 43:19.0 10:23/M
1400 Josh Bussey East Rochester NY 3105 27 M 95 25-29 40:57.0 43:20.0 10:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1401 Henry McKee Haddon Heights NJ 3308 35 M 82 35-39 41:59.0 43:21.0 10:24/M
1402 Gary Lowe Webster NY 2253 45 M 69 45-49 41:15.0 43:21.0 10:24/M
1403 Bridget Baumer Williamsville NY 1117 43 F 57 40-44 42:20.0 43:22.0 10:24/M
1404 Bob Singer Webster NY 3645 62 M 18 60-64 42:20.0 43:22.0 10:24/M
1405 Laura Iamaio West Henrietta NY 3924 37 F 63 35-39 43:21.0 43:23.0 10:24/M
1406 Sarah Fiannaca Henrietta NY 4362 27 F 107 25-29 42:04.0 43:24.0 10:24/M
1407 Kevin Thompson Akron OH 4361 31 M 100 30-34 42:04.0 43:25.0 10:24/M
1408 Meghan Knab Churchville NY 3830 25 F 108 25-29 26:48.0 43:25.0 10:24/M
1409 Lisa Knab Churchville NY 3831 22 F 130 20-24 26:50.0 43:26.0 10:25/M
1410 Neha Krishnan Penfield NY 1971 21 F 131 20-24 42:11.0 43:26.0 10:25/M
1411 Adam Greenly Ontario NY 2024 49 M 70 45-49 41:55.0 43:26.0 10:25/M
1412 Cassandra Stiokas Sodus NY 3312 29 F 109 25-29 42:05.0 43:26.0 10:25/M
1413 Nicole McKee Haddon Heights NJ 3304 35 F 64 35-39 42:05.0 43:27.0 10:25/M
1414 Matthew Futter Rochester NY 3898 29 M 96 25-29 41:32.0 43:27.0 10:25/M
1415 Robin Brasser Fairport NY 1388 51 F 39 50-54 41:38.0 43:27.0 10:25/M
1416 Kathy Miller Webster NY 2059 51 F 40 50-54 41:49.0 43:27.0 10:25/M
1417 Derek Hawkins Philadelphia PA 3342 29 M 97 25-29 42:19.0 43:28.0 10:25/M
1418 Alexander White Rochester NY 3642 28 M 98 25-29 41:57.0 43:29.0 10:25/M
1419 Jayme Siegel Rochester NY 3899 27 F 110 25-29 41:33.0 43:29.0 10:25/M
1420 Bill Costa Rochester NY 4104 51 M 57 50-54 41:49.0 43:29.0 10:25/M
1421 Adrian Finch Waltham MA 3552 26 F 111 25-29 42:22.0 43:30.0 10:26/M
1422 Molly Ontiveros Philadelphia PA 3341 25 F 112 25-29 42:23.0 43:32.0 10:26/M
1423 Jeremy Weed Victor NY 1535 18 M 104 15-19 41:42.0 43:32.0 10:26/M
1424 Bob Maier Rochester NY 1183 65 M 7 65-69 42:18.0 43:33.0 10:26/M
1425 Pam Gambrill Macedon NY 3319 51 F 41 50-54 42:34.0 43:33.0 10:26/M
1426 Erin Stull Rochester NY 2109 32 F 89 30-34 42:20.0 43:34.0 10:27/M
1427 Matthew Sterback Willow Street PA 1626 30 M 101 30-34 43:22.0 43:35.0 10:27/M
1428 Candace Michel Webster NY 4187 47 F 32 45-49 42:44.0 43:35.0 10:27/M
1429 Allyson Forbes 1223 37 F 65 35-39 41:30.0 43:36.0 10:27/M
1430 Jim McLaughlin Rochester NY 951 46 M 71 45-49 42:55.0 43:36.0 10:27/M
1431 Julie Heltz Rochester NY 953 31 F 90 30-34 42:30.0 43:37.0 10:27/M
1432 Jessica McLaughlin Rochester NY 950 19 F 81 15-19 42:56.0 43:37.0 10:27/M
1433 Aaron Heltz Rochester NY 952 32 M 102 30-34 42:30.0 43:37.0 10:27/M
1434 Courtney Forrester Watertown MA 3345 37 F 66 35-39 42:04.0 43:40.0 10:28/M
1435 Andrew Taylor Webster NY 2850 45 M 72 45-49 41:55.0 43:42.0 10:29/M
1436 Zack Boerman Rochester NY 3979 22 M 92 20-24 42:42.0 43:44.0 10:29/M
1437 Maura Schoeneman Rochester NY 1874 27 F 113 25-29 42:04.0 43:44.0 10:29/M
1438 Will Surdyka Rochester NY 1873 25 M 99 25-29 42:04.0 43:44.0 10:29/M
1439 Doug Wetzel Victor NY 2590 53 M 58 50-54 41:36.0 43:45.0 10:29/M
1440 Andrew Shea Pittsford NY 3815 12 M 35 1-14 43:47.0 43:47.0 10:30/M
1441 Alyssa Valachovic Webster NY 1855 15 F 82 15-19 43:31.0 43:48.0 10:30/M
1442 Erica Schultz Rochester NY 227 35 F 67 35-39 43:00.0 43:49.0 10:30/M
1443 Jenn York Penfield NY 3623 29 F 114 25-29 42:18.0 43:50.0 10:30/M
1444 Matthew Schultz Rochester NY 228 36 M 83 35-39 43:00.0 43:50.0 10:30/M
1445 Colleen McCooey Fairport NY 3141 16 F 83 15-19 43:43.0 43:50.0 10:30/M
1446 Jerry Boerman Rochester NY 3980 17 M 105 15-19 42:48.0 43:51.0 10:31/M
1447 Meghan Groth South Burlington VT 4356 30 F 91 30-34 42:35.0 43:52.0 10:31/M
1448 Connie Gaylord Macedonmacedon NY 4335 55 F 18 55-59 42:35.0 43:52.0 10:31/M
1449 Joseph Collins Rochester NY 1447 28 M 100 25-29 42:30.0 43:53.0 10:31/M
1450 Sonja Lenhard Henrietta NY 237 45 F 33 45-49 42:18.0 43:53.0 10:31/M
1451 Colleen Kelly Cumberland RI 2853 31 F 92 30-34 42:19.0 43:54.0 10:31/M
1452 Lauren Eichelberger Pittsford NY 3777 25 F 115 25-29 42:25.0 43:54.0 10:31/M
1453 Wendy Goodman Cleveland OH 1014 36 F 68 35-39 43:28.0 43:54.0 10:31/M
1454 Eliza Frankenthaler Haddonfield NJ 3724 14 F 27 1-14 27:04.0 43:54.0 10:31/M
1455 Holly Murphy Pittsburgh PA 2852 31 F 93 30-34 42:19.0 43:55.0 10:32/M
1456 Todd Murphy Pittsburgh PA 2851 32 M 103 30-34 42:19.0 43:55.0 10:32/M
1457 Ashley Wyand Fairport NY 2218 30 F 94 30-34 42:22.0 43:55.0 10:32/M
1458 Timothy Sheffer Rush NY 972 63 M 19 60-64 42:34.0 43:58.0 10:32/M
1459 Andrea Strecker Rochester NY 3812 26 F 116 25-29 41:49.0 43:58.0 10:32/M
1460 Crystal Polk Rochester NY 1082 51 F 42 50-54 41:56.0 43:58.0 10:32/M
1461 Warren Grasso Marlborough MA 3352 48 M 73 45-49 42:32.0 43:58.0 10:32/M
1462 Cody Schwiesow Alexandria VA 2586 40 M 56 40-44 42:37.0 43:59.0 10:33/M
1463 Margaret Adamcewicz Rochester NY 2585 34 F 95 30-34 42:37.0 43:59.0 10:33/M
1464 Ed Guzowski Bridgeville PA 2212 44 M 57 40-44 42:33.0 43:59.0 10:33/M
1465 Beth Guzowski Bridgeville PA 2213 43 F 58 40-44 42:33.0 43:59.0 10:33/M
1466 David Diaz Rochester NY 904 24 M 93 20-24 42:56.0 44:00.0 10:33/M
1467 Nancy Springett Rochester NY 196 47 F 34 45-49 28:26.0 44:01.0 10:33/M
1468 Eileen Denoto Websterwebster NY 874 52 F 43 50-54 42:14.0 44:01.0 10:33/M
1469 Monica Nesselbush Baltimore MD 3991 23 F 132 20-24 42:08.0 44:02.0 10:33/M
1470 Nina Piccini Rochester NY 3208 31 F 96 30-34 43:14.0 44:03.0 10:34/M
1471 Mark Broussard Webster NY 1480 47 M 74 45-49 42:32.0 44:06.0 10:34/M
1472 Kevin Richman Webster NY 1479 40 M 58 40-44 42:32.0 44:06.0 10:34/M
1473 Barbara Rothfuss Webster NY 407 56 F 19 55-59 43:45.0 44:07.0 10:35/M
1474 Tommi Mann San Diego CA 1302 39 F 69 35-39 44:03.0 44:07.0 10:35/M
1475 Adam Watson San Diego CA 1303 20 M 94 20-24 44:04.0 44:07.0 10:35/M
1476 Peggy Hill Webster NY 3257 53 F 44 50-54 43:46.0 44:07.0 10:35/M
1477 Eileen Meisenzahl Webster NY 3796 22 F 133 20-24 43:21.0 44:07.0 10:35/M
1478 Maddy Meisenzahl Webster NY 3799 15 F 84 15-19 43:22.0 44:07.0 10:35/M
1479 Sarah McKnight Rochester NY 1072 35 F 70 35-39 42:16.0 44:08.0 10:35/M
1480 Matthew Hesselink Bridgewater VA 1349 25 M 101 25-29 42:29.0 44:08.0 10:35/M
1481 Hannah Kmiecinski Webster NY 2090 23 F 134 20-24 29:09.0 44:09.0 10:35/M
1482 Stephen Ross Rochester NY 2963 25 M 102 25-29 42:22.0 44:09.0 10:35/M
1483 Jill Parham Lima NY 3456 41 F 59 40-44 43:09.0 44:09.0 10:35/M
1484 Jessica Berenyi New York NY 3746 34 F 97 30-34 42:43.0 44:11.0 10:35/M
1485 Stephanie Hazen Rochester NY 355 29 F 117 25-29 43:46.0 44:13.0 10:36/M
1486 Jason Duffy Webster NY 1057 15 M 106 15-19 44:03.0 44:13.0 10:36/M
1487 Georgina Silvarole Scottsville NY 1389 20 F 135 20-24 42:55.0 44:14.0 10:36/M
1488 Jennifer Silvarole Scottsville NY 1390 46 F 35 45-49 42:55.0 44:14.0 10:36/M
1489 Tim Sullivan Walworth NY 822 57 M 53 55-59 42:35.0 44:17.0 10:37/M
1490 Leslie Burkardt Webster NY 1647 40 F 60 40-44 42:17.0 44:17.0 10:37/M
1491 Austin Dungey Webster NY 2242 13 M 36 1-14 42:12.0 44:18.0 10:37/M
1492 Martin Shames Saddle River NJ 2605 48 M 75 45-49 43:51.0 44:19.0 10:37/M
1493 Nancy Neamtu Webster NY 3414 51 F 45 50-54 42:31.0 44:20.0 10:38/M
1494 Kristin Kozelsky Webster NY 2638 36 F 71 35-39 42:08.0 44:20.0 10:38/M
1495 Katie Cutaia Fairport NY 2320 34 F 98 30-34 43:46.0 44:21.0 10:38/M
1496 Ella Spencer Rochester NY 1785 15 F 85 15-19 43:03.0 44:21.0 10:38/M
1497 Elizabeth Russell Penfield NY 1738 15 F 86 15-19 43:03.0 44:21.0 10:38/M
1498 Theresa Dupont Webster NY 105 39 F 72 35-39 43:56.0 44:21.0 10:38/M
1499 Karen Schillinger Rochester NY 2068 56 F 20 55-59 42:19.0 44:22.0 10:38/M
1500 Meredith Boerschlein Fairfax VA 4251 27 F 118 25-29 28:36.0 44:22.0 10:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1501 Alison Reidy Honeoye Falls NY 2611 61 F 4 60-64 42:10.0 44:23.0 10:38/M
1502 Ashley Markham Lake Placid NY 586 25 F 119 25-29 28:37.0 44:24.0 10:39/M
1503 Anne Marie Matina Webster NY 4096 51 F 46 50-54 42:41.0 44:25.0 10:39/M
1504 Stephanie Maus Penfield NY 3516 39 F 73 35-39 42:22.0 44:25.0 10:39/M
1505 Jennifer Miller Webster NY 4322 27 F 120 25-29 42:21.0 44:25.0 10:39/M
1506 Liz Federici Webster NY 1666 28 F 121 25-29 42:48.0 44:26.0 10:39/M
1507 Chris Grayeski Webster NY 3512 30 M 104 30-34 42:16.0 44:26.0 10:39/M
1508 Marissa Nicastro Webster NY 261 14 F 28 1-14 28:24.0 44:26.0 10:39/M
1509 Ana Mansfield Spencerport NY 2 39 F 74 35-39 42:26.0 44:27.0 10:39/M
1510 Paul Barton Severna Park MD 2760 36 M 84 35-39 27:32.0 44:27.0 10:39/M
1511 Hannah Barry Rochester NY 4338 22 F 136 20-24 43:39.0 44:27.0 10:39/M
1512 Joe Bivone Spencerport NY 432 42 M 59 40-44 43:53.0 44:28.0 10:40/M
1513 Timothy Bayer Webster NY 4256 22 M 95 20-24 42:40.0 44:28.0 10:40/M
1514 Rob Spry Webster NY 1665 27 M 103 25-29 42:51.0 44:28.0 10:40/M
1515 Carly Grayeski Webster NY 3511 28 F 122 25-29 42:20.0 44:29.0 10:40/M
1516 Valerie Ross Hilton NY 724 34 F 99 30-34 29:04.0 44:29.0 10:40/M
1517 Abby Valachovic Webster NY 1856 17 F 87 15-19 44:13.0 44:30.0 10:40/M
1518 Michael Huber Rochester NY 3520 40 M 60 40-44 42:43.0 44:30.0 10:40/M
1519 Erin Reece Webster NY 2573 43 F 61 40-44 42:34.0 44:30.0 10:40/M
1520 Matthew Biancucci New York NY 150 33 M 105 30-34 27:47.0 44:32.0 10:41/M
1521 Alex Ciopyk Clyde NY 3370 22 M 96 20-24 44:31.0 44:33.0 10:41/M
1522 Lacee Hanley Webster NY 3733 33 F 100 30-34 42:25.0 44:33.0 10:41/M
1523 Timothy Lamoy Rome NY 3737 58 F 21 55-59 42:25.0 44:33.0 10:41/M
1524 Kevin Urbanek Webster NY 1353 54 M 59 50-54 42:41.0 44:33.0 10:41/M
1525 Zach Bussey East Rochester NY 3102 23 M 97 20-24 42:11.0 44:34.0 10:41/M
1526 Jacqueline Ouriel Rochester NY 3338 27 F 123 25-29 43:17.0 44:34.0 10:41/M
1527 Morgan Urbanek Webster NY 1352 20 F 137 20-24 42:42.0 44:35.0 10:41/M
1528 Kaylyn Slocum Boca Raton FL 4404 29 F 124 25-29 43:08.0 44:35.0 10:41/M
1529 Michelle Paratore Fairport NY 3204 47 F 36 45-49 42:35.0 44:35.0 10:41/M
1530 Emily Weed Victor NY 1534 15 F 88 15-19 42:45.0 44:35.0 10:41/M
1531 Alicia Oddo Rochester NY 1596 28 F 125 25-29 42:53.0 44:36.0 10:41/M
1532 Michele Timmons Rochester NY 1653 49 F 37 45-49 43:19.0 44:37.0 10:42/M
1533 Katie Sanchez Rochester NY 71 31 F 101 30-34 44:11.0 44:38.0 10:42/M
1534 Kelley Weed Victor NY 1536 52 F 47 50-54 42:48.0 44:38.0 10:42/M
1535 Jen Sheft Davidson NC 3953 44 F 62 40-44 43:07.0 44:39.0 10:42/M
1536 Amanda Calnon Farmington NY 3267 30 F 102 30-34 43:48.0 44:41.0 10:43/M
1537 Erin Schild Farmington NY 3269 35 F 75 35-39 43:48.0 44:42.0 10:43/M
1538 Shaun Richards Spencerport NY 154 33 M 106 30-34 42:56.0 44:42.0 10:43/M
1539 Michael Kneuer Pittsford NY 2541 15 M 107 15-19 27:44.0 44:43.0 10:43/M
1540 Alfred Woods Rochester NY 4212 56 M 54 55-59 43:18.0 44:43.0 10:43/M
1541 Margaret Kneuer Pittsford NY 2542 19 F 89 15-19 43:34.0 44:43.0 10:43/M
1542 Mary Wolfe Rochester NY 3263 26 F 126 25-29 42:44.0 44:44.0 10:43/M
1543 Heather Woytash Fairport NY 1128 56 F 22 55-59 44:09.0 44:45.0 10:44/M
1544 David Dezio Marion NY 2092 51 M 60 50-54 43:13.0 44:45.0 10:44/M
1545 Chelsea Kneuer Pittsford NY 2543 22 F 138 20-24 43:40.0 44:48.0 10:44/M
1546 Emily Bussigel Los Angeles CA 4382 31 F 103 30-34 44:01.0 44:49.0 10:45/M
1547 Michele Mancuso Webster NY 3522 54 F 48 50-54 42:55.0 44:49.0 10:45/M
1548 Christina Woods Rochester NY 4210 34 F 104 30-34 43:25.0 44:51.0 10:45/M
1549 Amy Rosenstein Belmont MA 1413 55 F 23 55-59 43:17.0 44:52.0 10:45/M
1550 Aaron Newman Rochester NY 1943 44 M 61 40-44 43:04.0 44:53.0 10:46/M
1551 Jesse Stearns Rochester NY 52 39 M 85 35-39 43:22.0 44:53.0 10:46/M
1552 Katie Stearns Rochester NY 51 32 F 105 30-34 43:22.0 44:53.0 10:46/M
1553 Audrey Coburn Irvine CA 3384 33 F 106 30-34 43:56.0 44:54.0 10:46/M
1554 Anthony Buffum Westfield IN 851 34 M 107 30-34 28:58.0 44:54.0 10:46/M
1555 Eric Dieter Summit NJ 818 26 M 104 25-29 44:49.0 44:55.0 10:46/M
1556 James King Leroy NY 517 16 M 108 15-19 44:56.0 44:56.0 10:46/M
1557 Jaime Crosby North Chili NY 398 26 F 127 25-29 43:22.0 44:57.0 10:47/M
1558 Rachael Masser Sodus NY 790 23 F 139 20-24 43:57.0 44:57.0 10:47/M
1559 Rebecca Bednarz Fairport NY 4129 29 F 128 25-29 43:19.0 44:58.0 10:47/M
1560 Zach Bednarz Fairport NY 4130 31 M 108 30-34 43:19.0 44:58.0 10:47/M
1561 Brooke Sickler Rochester NY 1533 33 F 107 30-34 44:59.0 44:59.0 10:47/M
1562 Scott Castle Fairport NY 1801 45 M 76 45-49 42:56.0 45:00.0 10:47/M
1563 Laura Manou Rochester NY 1525 49 F 38 45-49 42:56.0 45:00.0 10:47/M
1564 Brianna Allen Houghton NY 375 25 F 129 25-29 43:41.0 45:00.0 10:47/M
1565 Jordan Nolan Rochester NY 86 25 M 105 25-29 44:01.0 45:00.0 10:47/M
1566 Marlea Nolan Horseheads NY 87 18 F 90 15-19 44:01.0 45:00.0 10:47/M
1567 John Carpenter Houghton NY 535 23 M 98 20-24 43:41.0 45:01.0 10:47/M
1568 Stevie Oakes Rochester NY 3125 32 F 108 30-34 42:59.0 45:01.0 10:47/M
1569 Andrew Weber Fairport NY 931 17 M 109 15-19 43:24.0 45:01.0 10:47/M
1570 Sarah Haines Rochester NY 1446 26 F 130 25-29 43:39.0 45:02.0 10:48/M
1571 Jenny Plotzker Rochester NY 1709 23 F 140 20-24 43:45.0 45:03.0 10:48/M
1572 Brian Goodness Rochester NY 1708 32 M 109 30-34 43:45.0 45:03.0 10:48/M
1573 Alisa Reusch North Chili NY 12 41 F 63 40-44 43:34.0 45:06.0 10:49/M
1574 Jason Larosa Webster NY 3892 36 M 86 35-39 43:19.0 45:07.0 10:49/M
1575 Faith Keller Hilton NY 402 13 F 29 1-14 43:52.0 45:08.0 10:49/M
1576 Maria Keller Hilton NY 401 23 F 141 20-24 43:52.0 45:09.0 10:49/M
1577 Mandi Torres Manlius NY 36 22 F 142 20-24 44:40.0 45:10.0 10:50/M
1578 Michelle French Rochester NY 1181 37 F 76 35-39 43:19.0 45:12.0 10:50/M
1579 Lisa Oconnor Pittsford NY 2544 48 F 39 45-49 43:02.0 45:14.0 10:51/M
1580 Marie Wisnowski Webster NY 759 58 F 24 55-59 44:02.0 45:16.0 10:51/M
1581 Jill Miller Webster NY 3063 41 F 64 40-44 28:48.0 45:17.0 10:51/M
1582 Vance Hodnett Basking Ridge NJ 4303 66 M 8 65-69 43:32.0 45:18.0 10:52/M
1583 Austin Terrigino Rochester NY 1498 24 M 99 20-24 44:19.0 45:19.0 10:52/M
1584 Evan O'Brien Bloomfield NY 3894 25 M 106 25-29 43:34.0 45:20.0 10:52/M
1585 Eileen Yacknin Pittsburgh PA 2338 63 F 5 60-64 44:16.0 45:20.0 10:52/M
1586 Kerry O'Brien Arlington VA 3893 29 F 131 25-29 43:35.0 45:22.0 10:53/M
1587 Conrado Soria Arlington VA 3895 36 M 87 35-39 43:35.0 45:22.0 10:53/M
1588 Donald White Webster NY 3802 59 M 55 55-59 43:52.0 45:23.0 10:53/M
1589 Jason Harrison 4242 16 M 110 15-19 43:21.0 45:23.0 10:53/M
1590 Hannah Harrison Rochester NY 1083 21 F 143 20-24 43:22.0 45:23.0 10:53/M
1591 Becky Byrns Potsdam NY 4316 34 F 109 30-34 43:26.0 45:24.0 10:53/M
1592 James Dawson Rochester NY 483 31 M 110 30-34 44:33.0 45:24.0 10:53/M
1593 Breena Dawson Rochester NY 484 34 F 110 30-34 44:33.0 45:25.0 10:53/M
1594 Marisa Garber Rochester NY 1257 28 F 132 25-29 43:41.0 45:26.0 10:53/M
1595 Rob Ambrosetti Webster NY 3495 47 M 77 45-49 43:27.0 45:27.0 10:54/M
1596 Kristen Ambrosetti Alpharetta GA 3493 45 F 40 45-49 43:27.0 45:27.0 10:54/M
1597 Gabby Demario Rochester NY 3095 25 F 133 25-29 44:34.0 45:27.0 10:54/M
1598 Juleen Matthews Fairport NY 2196 25 F 134 25-29 43:31.0 45:29.0 10:54/M
1599 Linnea Herbertsson Webster NY 2946 20 F 144 20-24 43:46.0 45:29.0 10:54/M
1600 Alexandra Ross Rochester NY 2962 23 F 145 20-24 43:43.0 45:31.0 10:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1601 Taylor Eike Rochester NY 2517 24 F 146 20-24 43:48.0 45:31.0 10:55/M
1602 Allison Gamel Pittsford NY 617 40 F 65 40-44 44:03.0 45:31.0 10:55/M
1603 Robert Ross Rochester NY 2964 56 M 56 55-59 43:44.0 45:31.0 10:55/M
1604 Jennifer Feldman Rochester NY 2451 46 F 41 45-49 43:18.0 45:32.0 10:55/M
1605 Emily Mahood Rochester NY 676 22 F 147 20-24 43:54.0 45:33.0 10:55/M
1606 Wendy Mervis Rochester NY 4213 49 F 42 45-49 44:07.0 45:33.0 10:55/M
1607 Geoffrey Marsh Flushing MI 461 30 M 111 30-34 43:29.0 45:33.0 10:55/M
1608 Rachel Feeney Ashburn VA 734 28 F 135 25-29 45:08.0 45:34.0 10:55/M
1609 Jennie Errigo Rochester NY 1631 45 F 43 45-49 43:37.0 45:34.0 10:55/M
1610 Kyle Feeney Ashburn VA 733 31 M 112 30-34 45:08.0 45:34.0 10:55/M
1611 Nathan Burlee Sodus NY 792 23 M 100 20-24 44:22.0 45:35.0 10:56/M
1612 Scott Speck Webster NY 2731 61 M 20 60-64 45:16.0 45:36.0 10:56/M
1613 Hans Blickman Rochester NY 3644 62 M 21 60-64 44:33.0 45:37.0 10:56/M
1614 James Nawrocki Chicago IL 3427 37 M 88 35-39 45:02.0 45:39.0 10:57/M
1615 Paige Olscamp Rochester NY 65 21 F 148 20-24 28:49.0 45:40.0 10:57/M
1616 Kate Redford Pittsford NY 4402 21 F 149 20-24 44:58.0 45:40.0 10:57/M
1617 Kara Huselton Penfield NY 3003 28 F 136 25-29 44:06.0 45:41.0 10:57/M
1618 Fran Olscamp Rochester NY 64 57 M 57 55-59 28:50.0 45:41.0 10:57/M
1619 Lynn Michels Ontario NY 2326 35 F 77 35-39 43:44.0 45:42.0 10:57/M
1620 Robert Malone Rochester NY 3010 65 M 9 65-69 44:32.0 45:46.0 10:58/M
1621 Kaitlyn Switalski Brighton MA 842 28 F 137 25-29 43:56.0 45:47.0 10:59/M
1622 Bethany Ensign Rochester NY 2830 40 F 66 40-44 44:21.0 45:48.0 10:59/M
1623 John Ventresca Pittsford NY 4255 45 M 78 45-49 45:44.0 45:48.0 10:59/M
1624 Andrea Rossi Rochester NY 2527 32 F 111 30-34 45:33.0 45:48.0 10:59/M
1625 Tiffany Kraft Rochester NY 3571 28 F 138 25-29 45:10.0 45:49.0 10:59/M
1626 Rose Feor Webster NY 1449 31 F 112 30-34 44:54.0 45:49.0 10:59/M
1627 Ashley Gary Rochesterrochester NY 3570 26 F 139 25-29 45:10.0 45:49.0 10:59/M
1628 Sarah Edwards Webster NY 2686 12 F 30 1-14 45:49.0 45:50.0 10:59/M
1629 Bruce Gianniny Rochester NY 2892 64 M 22 60-64 43:39.0 45:50.0 10:59/M
1630 Emily Rechlin Clarence Center NY 1502 13 F 31 1-14 45:23.0 45:50.0 10:59/M
1631 Bobby O'Connell Macedon NY 2414 18 M 111 15-19 44:09.0 45:51.0 10:59/M
1632 Meaghan Capuano Hilton NY 3368 35 F 78 35-39 43:51.0 45:52.0 11:00/M
1633 Lauren Rubin Rochester NY 1824 36 F 79 35-39 43:51.0 45:52.0 11:00/M
1634 Katherine Lawson Rochester NY 2772 27 F 140 25-29 44:48.0 45:53.0 11:00/M
1635 Hannah Walpole Pittsford NY 2747 20 F 150 20-24 45:43.0 45:54.0 11:00/M
1636 Claire Whitney Medford MA 1283 28 F 141 25-29 41:27.0 45:56.0 11:01/M
1637 John Tranello Greece NY 4086 33 M 113 30-34 44:41.0 45:58.0 11:01/M
1638 Carol Manning Spencerport NY 156 54 F 49 50-54 43:56.0 45:59.0 11:01/M
1639 Molly Clark Allston MA 260 26 F 142 25-29 44:12.0 46:01.0 11:02/M
1640 Lindsay Moore Charlotte NC 4384 32 F 113 30-34 44:52.0 46:03.0 11:02/M
1641 Lauren Davies Steamboat Springs CO 4391 29 F 143 25-29 44:53.0 46:03.0 11:02/M
1642 Brian Montante Rochester NY 114 27 M 107 25-29 46:03.0 46:03.0 11:02/M
1643 Jessica Smith Webster NY 2066 12 F 32 1-14 28:54.0 46:04.0 11:03/M
1644 Sadie Kenyon-Dean Geneva NY 2120 17 F 91 15-19 44:04.0 46:04.0 11:03/M
1645 Elizabeth Durfee Rochester NY 4314 30 F 114 30-34 44:05.0 46:04.0 11:03/M
1646 Daryl Snyder Rushville NY 4318 25 F 144 25-29 44:24.0 46:04.0 11:03/M
1647 Caralyn Camarata Rochester NY 115 32 F 115 30-34 46:04.0 46:04.0 11:03/M
1648 Jennifer Morey Rochester NY 4081 42 F 67 40-44 44:01.0 46:05.0 11:03/M
1649 Kaleigh Benedict Rochester NY 2267 29 F 145 25-29 45:40.0 46:08.0 11:04/M
1650 Jennifer Allen Webster NY 3046 33 F 116 30-34 44:54.0 46:08.0 11:04/M
1651 Michael Benedict Rochester NY 2266 29 M 108 25-29 45:40.0 46:08.0 11:04/M
1652 Katie Steubing Webster NY 3045 31 F 117 30-34 44:54.0 46:08.0 11:04/M
1653 Rowan Humphries Rochester NY 471 18 F 92 15-19 45:14.0 46:11.0 11:04/M
1654 Brad Humphries Rochester NY 470 46 M 79 45-49 45:15.0 46:11.0 11:04/M
1655 Maria Tantillo Henrietta NY 1112 51 F 50 50-54 44:14.0 46:13.0 11:05/M
1656 Kimberly Santelli Webster NY 3595 31 F 118 30-34 43:55.0 46:15.0 11:05/M
1657 Annie Trombatore Rochester NY 3710 29 F 146 25-29 44:50.0 46:15.0 11:05/M
1658 Toni Allocco Penfield NY 1671 41 F 68 40-44 30:57.0 46:15.0 11:05/M
1659 Sarah Traub Webster NY 3596 33 F 119 30-34 43:55.0 46:15.0 11:05/M
1660 Emily Tatar Rochester NY 555 32 F 120 30-34 45:58.0 46:16.0 11:05/M
1661 Ricky Tatar Rochester NY 556 29 M 109 25-29 45:58.0 46:16.0 11:05/M
1662 Sara Gray Williamson NY 1176 32 F 121 30-34 44:27.0 46:16.0 11:05/M
1663 Margaret McCracken Jersey Shore PA 658 34 F 122 30-34 44:27.0 46:17.0 11:06/M
1664 Maryam Masood Pittsford NY 3983 22 F 151 20-24 41:48.0 46:17.0 11:06/M
1665 Lucienne Trottier Webster NY 642 6 F 33 1-14 45:34.0 46:18.0 11:06/M
1666 Christina Rooker Rochester NY 3084 21 F 152 20-24 45:31.0 46:18.0 11:06/M
1667 Bill Miller Webster NY 896 50 M 61 50-54 44:02.0 46:19.0 11:06/M
1668 Lucy Chow-Buck Vienna VA 2417 35 F 80 35-39 43:53.0 46:20.0 11:06/M
1669 Marjorie Hoffman Mendon NY 3994 29 F 147 25-29 45:02.0 46:21.0 11:07/M
1670 Scott Hoffman Mendon NY 3993 35 M 89 35-39 45:01.0 46:21.0 11:07/M
1671 Laurie Hidley Penfield NY 3856 60 F 6 60-64 44:23.0 46:21.0 11:07/M
1672 Daniel Aubertine Ontario NY 2415 22 M 101 20-24 44:40.0 46:21.0 11:07/M
1673 Peter Furey Fairfax VA 2535 58 M 58 55-59 44:18.0 46:24.0 11:07/M
1674 Ela Kodzas Rochester NY 1580 16 F 93 15-19 44:02.0 46:24.0 11:07/M
1675 Corinne Furey Fairfax VA 2537 58 F 25 55-59 44:19.0 46:25.0 11:08/M
1676 Michael Digiovanni Rochester NY 1305 63 M 23 60-64 45:53.0 46:26.0 11:08/M
1677 Michelle Reus Fairport NY 2195 44 F 69 40-44 44:28.0 46:26.0 11:08/M
1678 Kristin Vangee Webster NY 1866 47 F 44 45-49 45:00.0 46:26.0 11:08/M
1679 Petar Kodzas Rochester NY 1579 48 M 80 45-49 44:05.0 46:27.0 11:08/M
1680 Maggie Mullen Rochester NY 1242 56 F 26 55-59 44:07.0 46:27.0 11:08/M
1681 Ellen Lukash Rochester NY 4436 53 F 51 50-54 44:10.0 46:29.0 11:09/M
1682 Marissa Maenza Spencerport NY 528 19 F 94 15-19 44:17.0 46:30.0 11:09/M
1683 Vanphen Ibrahim Rochester NY 4345 36 F 81 35-39 44:29.0 46:30.0 11:09/M
1684 Joseph Ibrahim Rochester NY 4344 36 M 90 35-39 44:30.0 46:30.0 11:09/M
1685 Michael King Rochester NY 2108 34 M 114 30-34 44:42.0 46:31.0 11:09/M
1686 Colleen Bayer Rochester NY 2107 29 F 148 25-29 44:42.0 46:31.0 11:09/M
1687 Samantha Byerley Raleigh NC 2296 23 F 153 20-24 29:24.0 46:32.0 11:09/M
1688 Isaac Walker Raleigh NC 2297 23 M 102 20-24 29:24.0 46:33.0 11:10/M
1689 Jennifer Schreiber Livonia NY 1290 38 F 82 35-39 44:49.0 46:33.0 11:10/M
1690 Horst Schreiber Livonia NY 1291 47 M 81 45-49 44:49.0 46:33.0 11:10/M
1691 Krisi Caloyeras Rochester NY 2168 27 F 149 25-29 44:29.0 46:34.0 11:10/M
1692 Shawna Cody Walworth NY 1604 37 F 83 35-39 45:00.0 46:35.0 11:10/M
1693 Callan Joseph Rochester NY 1383 25 F 150 25-29 45:02.0 46:35.0 11:10/M
1694 Anu Chathampally Rochester NY 3012 47 F 45 45-49 44:21.0 46:37.0 11:11/M
1695 Wendy Ford Rochester NY 1468 48 F 46 45-49 44:33.0 46:38.0 11:11/M
1696 Anne Burnett Middlesex NY 4317 33 F 123 30-34 45:01.0 46:39.0 11:11/M
1697 Rachael Linn Rochester NY 80 32 F 124 30-34 45:03.0 46:40.0 11:11/M
1698 Jenna Deforte Rochester NY 2183 21 F 154 20-24 46:09.0 46:40.0 11:11/M
1699 Tom Lamartina Rochester NY 1180 65 M 10 65-69 45:48.0 46:41.0 11:11/M
1700 Eric Bessette Pittsford NY 4307 57 M 59 55-59 44:38.0 46:43.0 11:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1701 Kimmie Sharpstene Marion NY 2057 17 F 95 15-19 46:04.0 46:44.0 11:12/M
1702 Sue Joseph Rochester NY 1385 56 F 27 55-59 45:10.0 46:44.0 11:12/M
1703 Brad Delano Arlington VA 3083 26 M 110 25-29 44:49.0 46:45.0 11:12/M
1704 Meagan Ekimoff Arlington VA 3082 32 F 125 30-34 44:49.0 46:45.0 11:12/M
1705 Matt Liquori East Rochester NY 3108 22 M 103 20-24 44:41.0 46:47.0 11:13/M
1706 Justin Haines Rochester NY 141 14 M 37 1-14 45:23.0 46:47.0 11:13/M
1707 Rachel Barry Webster NY 2875 20 F 155 20-24 45:59.0 46:47.0 11:13/M
1708 Benjamin Leonard Pittsford NY 4113 8 M 38 1-14 45:03.0 46:48.0 11:13/M
1709 Greg Riley Pittsford NY 4109 49 M 82 45-49 45:03.0 46:48.0 11:13/M
1710 Michael Quatela Webster NY 175 45 M 83 45-49 44:44.0 46:48.0 11:13/M
1711 Tom Reidy Honeoye Falls NY 2612 60 M 24 60-64 44:35.0 46:48.0 11:13/M
1712 Makenzie Morrill Ontario NY 1826 21 F 156 20-24 45:01.0 46:51.0 11:14/M
1713 Barb Morrill Ontario NY 1825 51 F 52 50-54 45:01.0 46:52.0 11:14/M
1714 Kelly Husid Pittsford NY 1773 31 F 126 30-34 44:57.0 46:52.0 11:14/M
1715 Katherine Herbert Danbury CT 1774 31 F 127 30-34 44:58.0 46:52.0 11:14/M
1716 Annie Walpole Pittsford NY 2748 51 F 53 50-54 46:45.0 46:55.0 11:15/M
1717 Lindsay Thompson Ontario NY 4170 30 F 128 30-34 44:43.0 46:55.0 11:15/M
1718 Connie Dinicola Ontario NY 3717 39 F 84 35-39 44:43.0 46:55.0 11:15/M
1719 William Walpole Pittsford NY 2749 50 M 62 50-54 46:43.0 46:55.0 11:15/M
1720 Robert Dinicola Ontario NY 3716 41 M 62 40-44 44:43.0 46:55.0 11:15/M
1721 Bryce Lednar San Francisco CA 2864 26 M 111 25-29 44:48.0 46:57.0 11:15/M
1722 Praveen Kumar Cabin John MD 2860 55 M 60 55-59 44:49.0 46:57.0 11:15/M
1723 Tanu Kumar Berkeley CA 2861 25 F 151 25-29 44:48.0 46:57.0 11:15/M
1724 Ines Draskovic Rochester NY 1581 45 F 47 45-49 44:36.0 46:58.0 11:16/M
1725 Helen Spinelli Greensboro MD 4175 64 F 7 60-64 46:14.0 46:58.0 11:16/M
1726 Carol Marra Webster NY 1085 48 F 48 45-49 44:48.0 46:59.0 11:16/M
1727 Haily Buonomo Webster NY 4117 27 F 152 25-29 45:17.0 47:00.0 11:16/M
1728 Kristen Trottier Webster NY 3674 46 F 49 45-49 46:15.0 47:00.0 11:16/M
1729 Kate Brunette Rochester NY 4431 40 F 70 40-44 44:56.0 47:00.0 11:16/M
1730 Sean Oreilly Rochester NY 3155 35 M 91 35-39 30:27.0 47:02.0 11:16/M
1731 Haley Swanson Rochester NY 2613 22 F 157 20-24 46:03.0 47:02.0 11:16/M
1732 Michelle Maxon Rochester NY 2279 24 F 158 20-24 45:25.0 47:04.0 11:17/M
1733 Rachel Hansen San Francisco CA 3689 23 F 159 20-24 45:11.0 47:04.0 11:17/M
1734 Julie Goonan Rochester NY 3869 38 F 85 35-39 45:20.0 47:04.0 11:17/M
1735 Joe Dobrich Erie PA 615 57 M 61 55-59 42:45.0 47:04.0 11:17/M
1736 Ryan Lord Webster NY 2617 32 M 115 30-34 45:06.0 47:06.0 11:17/M
1737 Jordan Phelps Webster NY 2700 17 F 96 15-19 44:57.0 47:06.0 11:17/M
1738 Karen Adams Fort Valley VA 340 58 F 28 55-59 46:32.0 47:06.0 11:17/M
1739 Patrick Curran Fairport NY 3295 30 M 116 30-34 44:28.0 47:07.0 11:18/M
1740 Eftinka Prifti Astoria NY 2169 24 F 160 20-24 45:04.0 47:08.0 11:18/M
1741 Natalie Lowes Webster NY 2151 37 F 86 35-39 45:04.0 47:08.0 11:18/M
1742 Victor Masser Sodus NY 2485 52 M 63 50-54 46:11.0 47:08.0 11:18/M
1743 Patricia Kuby Webster NY 3776 62 F 8 60-64 44:52.0 47:08.0 11:18/M
1744 Jennifer Grillo Webster NY 946 30 F 129 30-34 44:52.0 47:08.0 11:18/M
1745 Paul Caloyeras Rochester NY 2167 27 M 112 25-29 45:05.0 47:08.0 11:18/M
1746 Ryan Maier Rochester NY 116 28 M 113 25-29 45:09.0 47:09.0 11:18/M
1747 Megin Insalaco Rochester NY 110 38 F 87 35-39 45:29.0 47:11.0 11:19/M
1748 Jessica Curran Fairport NY 3294 29 F 153 25-29 44:32.0 47:11.0 11:19/M
1749 Michael Keogh Fairfaxfairfax VA 1575 41 M 63 40-44 45:51.0 47:12.0 11:19/M
1750 Oscar Rincon Baldwin NY 4065 49 M 84 45-49 46:47.0 47:12.0 11:19/M
1751 Michelle Hill Brockportbrockport NY 2283 38 F 88 35-39 46:33.0 47:12.0 11:19/M
1752 Kelly Lewis Brockport NY 2284 46 F 50 45-49 46:33.0 47:12.0 11:19/M
1753 Ed Popil Fairport NY 4432 44 M 64 40-44 45:08.0 47:13.0 11:19/M
1754 Molly Watson Rochester NY 1172 30 F 130 30-34 45:23.0 47:14.0 11:19/M
1755 Anne Ryan Rush NY 2820 31 F 131 30-34 45:03.0 47:15.0 11:20/M
1756 Rob Ryan Rush NY 2821 52 M 64 50-54 45:03.0 47:15.0 11:20/M
1757 Laura Geraci Fairport NY 3167 50 F 54 50-54 45:22.0 47:16.0 11:20/M
1758 Allison Williams Rochester NY 4426 29 F 154 25-29 46:21.0 47:18.0 11:20/M
1759 Nichole Ransom Rochester NY 181 43 F 71 40-44 46:15.0 47:18.0 11:20/M
1760 Rick Ransom Rochester NY 182 43 M 65 40-44 46:14.0 47:18.0 11:20/M
1761 Casey Tarana Rochester NY 891 23 F 161 20-24 45:39.0 47:19.0 11:21/M
1762 Candace Tarana Rochester NY 892 23 F 162 20-24 45:39.0 47:19.0 11:21/M
1763 Doug Henneberg Penfield NY 2042 41 M 66 40-44 44:57.0 47:20.0 11:21/M
1764 Katie Denecke Penfield NY 1571 38 F 89 35-39 45:55.0 47:20.0 11:21/M
1765 Erin Gill Webster NY 1322 36 F 90 35-39 45:09.0 47:21.0 11:21/M
1766 Paula Buonomo Webster NY 4118 55 F 29 55-59 45:38.0 47:21.0 11:21/M
1767 Christine Winter Rochester NY 2150 48 F 51 45-49 46:05.0 47:22.0 11:21/M
1768 Sara Trapani Spencerport NY 341 42 F 72 40-44 46:06.0 47:22.0 11:21/M
1769 Meghan Congdon Palmyra NY 2251 30 F 132 30-34 31:28.0 47:22.0 11:21/M
1770 Cindy Dawson Scottsville NY 2872 53 F 55 50-54 45:49.0 47:22.0 11:21/M
1771 Kathy Hardisky Fairport NY 2040 40 F 73 40-44 45:01.0 47:23.0 11:22/M
1772 Lisa Krowl Stamford CT 3481 58 F 30 55-59 47:20.0 47:25.0 11:22/M
1773 Kelsey Lowery Rochester NY 1472 20 F 163 20-24 46:10.0 47:25.0 11:22/M
1774 Maja Kosir Willoughby OH 4373 13 F 34 1-14 47:20.0 47:25.0 11:22/M
1775 Kelly Hohman Rochester NY 3622 26 F 155 25-29 45:53.0 47:25.0 11:22/M
1776 Sara Madison Rochester NY 1474 20 F 164 20-24 46:10.0 47:25.0 11:22/M
1777 Eileen Laborde Farmington NY 1570 45 F 52 45-49 46:01.0 47:25.0 11:22/M
1778 Susan Madison Rochester NY 1473 50 F 56 50-54 46:12.0 47:26.0 11:22/M
1779 Kristi Marcera Brockport NY 433 25 F 156 25-29 45:31.0 47:27.0 11:22/M
1780 Cassandra Peltzer Rochester NY 3708 28 F 157 25-29 46:03.0 47:27.0 11:22/M
1781 Sam Trapp Honeoye Falls NY 3849 25 M 114 25-29 45:31.0 47:27.0 11:22/M
1782 Alyssa Marcera Brockport NY 434 F 3 0- 0 45:32.0 47:28.0 11:23/M
1783 Sharon Genest Webster NY 2711 41 F 74 40-44 47:03.0 47:32.0 11:24/M
1784 Julie Fulkerson Webster NY 2647 41 F 75 40-44 47:03.0 47:32.0 11:24/M
1785 Nicole Santillo Fairport NY 1301 32 F 133 30-34 46:44.0 47:33.0 11:24/M
1786 Alyda Timmons Rochester NY 2000 15 F 97 15-19 46:15.0 47:33.0 11:24/M
1787 Hanna Fenton Webster NY 4334 10 F 35 1-14 45:42.0 47:34.0 11:24/M
1788 Pat Fenton Webster NY 4333 43 M 67 40-44 45:42.0 47:34.0 11:24/M
1789 Jodi Dean Geneva NY 2119 53 F 57 50-54 45:35.0 47:35.0 11:24/M
1790 Leah White Fairport NY 1486 16 F 98 15-19 45:28.0 47:35.0 11:24/M
1791 Sami Fedele Honeoye Falls NY 1069 16 F 99 15-19 31:27.0 47:35.0 11:24/M
1792 Kathleen Stone Palmyra NY 2250 60 F 9 60-64 31:41.0 47:36.0 11:25/M
1793 Thomas Fitzak Brockport NY 50 47 M 85 45-49 46:57.0 47:37.0 11:25/M
1794 Matthew Johnson New York NY 3958 38 M 92 35-39 45:42.0 47:39.0 11:25/M
1795 Kris Santillo Rochester NY 558 46 F 53 45-49 47:39.0 47:39.0 11:25/M
1796 Jessica Santillo Rochester NY 559 25 F 158 25-29 47:40.0 47:40.0 11:26/M
1797 Voula Zielinski Rochester NY 3211 30 F 134 30-34 46:24.0 47:40.0 11:26/M
1798 James White Fairport NY 1485 49 M 86 45-49 45:35.0 47:42.0 11:26/M
1799 Chris Verno Fairport NY 3612 44 F 76 40-44 45:33.0 47:45.0 11:27/M
1800 Lori Bowman Rochester NY 3971 43 F 77 40-44 46:22.0 47:46.0 11:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1801 Cindy Kotrides Rochester NY 3973 38 F 91 35-39 46:22.0 47:46.0 11:27/M
1802 Jeanine Bush Macedon NY 2644 43 F 78 40-44 46:45.0 47:47.0 11:27/M
1803 Cory Bussey Jersey City NJ 3959 38 M 93 35-39 46:10.0 47:48.0 11:28/M
1804 Timothy Pellittiere Fairport NY 2046 42 M 68 40-44 46:10.0 47:48.0 11:28/M
1805 Jacqueline Charlesworth New York NY 884 54 F 58 50-54 46:23.0 47:49.0 11:28/M
1806 Jeffrey Smith Webster NY 2065 45 M 87 45-49 30:41.0 47:49.0 11:28/M
1807 Tara Masci Webster NY 4194 37 F 92 35-39 46:02.0 47:50.0 11:28/M
1808 Meaghan Thaney Rochester NY 81 33 F 135 30-34 46:21.0 47:51.0 11:28/M
1809 Lauren Ehinger Honeoye Falls NY 3868 17 F 100 15-19 46:25.0 47:52.0 11:28/M
1810 Hannah Ehinger Honeoye Falls NY 3867 19 F 101 15-19 46:26.0 47:53.0 11:29/M
1811 Sylvia Hungerford Webster NY 2264 62 F 10 60-64 47:35.0 47:54.0 11:29/M
1812 Madison Steele Bloomfield NY 2902 16 F 102 15-19 45:52.0 47:55.0 11:29/M
1813 Ragnheidur Jonsson Jersey City NJ 3960 34 F 136 30-34 46:18.0 47:56.0 11:29/M
1814 Krystyn Schmerbeck Alexandria VA 3539 35 F 93 35-39 45:50.0 47:57.0 11:30/M
1815 Ryan Watson San Diego CA 1304 14 M 39 1-14 47:54.0 47:58.0 11:30/M
1816 Elise Provenzano Penfield NY 3296 28 F 159 25-29 47:04.0 48:05.0 11:32/M
1817 Victoria Coutant Specncerport NY 3611 20 F 165 20-24 45:52.0 48:05.0 11:32/M
1818 Marissa Struckle Rochester NY 1530 28 F 160 25-29 45:38.0 48:06.0 11:32/M
1819 Keith Kalvaitis Rochester NY 905 32 M 117 30-34 45:38.0 48:06.0 11:32/M
1820 Stephanie Horn Rochester NY 866 26 F 161 25-29 46:13.0 48:07.0 11:32/M
1821 Charles Ellermeyer Webster NY 46 59 M 62 55-59 47:16.0 48:07.0 11:32/M
1822 Lindsey Ellermeyer Webster NY 44 23 F 166 20-24 47:16.0 48:07.0 11:32/M
1823 Nicholas Prinzing Rochester NY 865 25 M 115 25-29 46:13.0 48:07.0 11:32/M
1824 Emily Silipini Webster NY 4310 47 F 54 45-49 46:54.0 48:08.0 11:32/M
1825 Kevin Kohlmeier Webster NY 2115 36 M 94 35-39 45:53.0 48:09.0 11:33/M
1826 Angela Kohlmeier Webster NY 2114 38 F 94 35-39 45:54.0 48:09.0 11:33/M
1827 Debbie Whitehair Marion NY 3421 51 F 59 50-54 45:54.0 48:12.0 11:33/M
1828 Jeremy Hoffman Ontario NY 2184 39 M 95 35-39 47:29.0 48:17.0 11:34/M
1829 Katie Cerretto Rochester NY 305 47 F 55 45-49 46:31.0 48:20.0 11:35/M
1830 Michelle Watt Rochester NY 43 25 F 162 25-29 48:03.0 48:20.0 11:35/M
1831 Brenda Falzano Rochester NY 1221 27 F 163 25-29 48:03.0 48:20.0 11:35/M
1832 Patricia Huselton Penfield NY 3004 62 F 11 60-64 46:47.0 48:21.0 11:35/M
1833 Denise Borthwick Williamson NY 3616 62 F 12 60-64 46:38.0 48:22.0 11:36/M
1834 Deanna Cahill Webster NY 1661 55 F 31 55-59 47:59.0 48:23.0 11:36/M
1835 Tracy Terwillliger Rochesterer NY 18 45 F 56 45-49 46:19.0 48:23.0 11:36/M
1836 Bryan Kehrig Fairport NY 2239 48 M 88 45-49 46:17.0 48:24.0 11:36/M
1837 Ariel Nissan Allston MA 988 25 F 164 25-29 46:30.0 48:24.0 11:36/M
1838 Amy Lord Honeoye Falls NY 956 53 F 60 50-54 46:03.0 48:25.0 11:36/M
1839 Pam Weaver Pittsford NY 839 56 F 32 55-59 46:25.0 48:25.0 11:36/M
1840 Peter Consitt Webster NY 4425 56 M 63 55-59 47:29.0 48:25.0 11:36/M
1841 Cara Regan Rochester NY 4424 52 F 61 50-54 47:30.0 48:25.0 11:36/M
1842 Shirita Beard Rochester NY 754 34 F 137 30-34 48:26.0 48:26.0 11:37/M
1843 Kimbley Wilfeard Farmington NY 2505 45 F 57 45-49 46:20.0 48:26.0 11:37/M
1844 Pat Fedele Honeoye Falls NY 1068 48 M 89 45-49 32:17.0 48:26.0 11:37/M
1845 Johnna Lobiondo Rochester NY 3870 30 F 138 30-34 46:42.0 48:28.0 11:37/M
1846 Cathy Whitney Rochester NY 58 49 F 58 45-49 45:59.0 48:30.0 11:38/M
1847 Carolyn Rincon Baldwin NY 4064 37 F 95 35-39 48:10.0 48:31.0 11:38/M
1848 Mary Goldenberg Rochester NY 1741 56 F 33 55-59 46:18.0 48:32.0 11:38/M
1849 Ty Joseph Rochester NY 1386 20 M 104 20-24 47:01.0 48:34.0 11:39/M
1850 Micah Joseph Rochester NY 1384 22 F 167 20-24 47:01.0 48:34.0 11:39/M
1851 Jennifer Melvin Webster NY 269 19 F 103 15-19 47:46.0 48:41.0 11:40/M
1852 Melissa Henderson Rochester NY 889 52 F 62 50-54 47:18.0 48:44.0 11:41/M
1853 Renee Minnich Rochester NY 328 44 F 79 40-44 46:43.0 48:45.0 11:41/M
1854 Heather Young Hilton NY 294 36 F 96 35-39 46:23.0 48:45.0 11:41/M
1855 Chirstopher Wendel Pittsford NY 4139 52 M 65 50-54 47:50.0 48:49.0 11:42/M
1856 Carolyn Harper Pittsford NY 4142 24 F 168 20-24 47:48.0 48:49.0 11:42/M
1857 Nicholas Wendel Pittsford NY 4141 24 M 105 20-24 47:49.0 48:49.0 11:42/M
1858 Marla Wendel Pittsford NY 4140 53 F 63 50-54 47:49.0 48:49.0 11:42/M
1859 Megan Allocco-Angell Webster NY 3864 27 F 165 25-29 48:03.0 48:50.0 11:42/M
1860 Kristin Jonsson Fairport NY 2045 37 F 97 35-39 47:12.0 48:50.0 11:42/M
1861 Lisa O'Brien Fairport NY 2044 35 F 98 35-39 47:12.0 48:50.0 11:42/M
1862 Jed Sherman Webster NY 2847 37 M 96 35-39 48:43.0 48:52.0 11:43/M
1863 Chris Alarcon Penfield NY 895 32 M 118 30-34 47:31.0 48:54.0 11:43/M
1864 Katrina Devlin Rochester NY 3852 33 F 139 30-34 47:32.0 48:56.0 11:44/M
1865 Robert Roll Webster NY 2166 58 M 64 55-59 47:55.0 48:57.0 11:44/M
1866 Sarah Rosenberry Webster NY 1539 34 F 140 30-34 46:49.0 48:59.0 11:45/M
1867 Leah Creathorn Penfiel NY 3781 19 F 104 15-19 47:04.0 49:01.0 11:45/M
1868 Andrew Creathorn Penfiel NY 3780 51 M 66 50-54 47:04.0 49:01.0 11:45/M
1869 Missy Rosenberry Webster NY 1540 57 F 34 55-59 46:52.0 49:02.0 11:45/M
1870 Eileen Van Allan Rochester NY 1797 64 F 13 60-64 49:00.0 49:02.0 11:45/M
1871 Jessie Cocquyt Rochester NY 428 27 F 166 25-29 46:58.0 49:02.0 11:45/M
1872 Samantha Delaney Framingham MA 427 28 F 167 25-29 46:58.0 49:03.0 11:46/M
1873 Jessica Nichols Fairport NY 3891 32 F 141 30-34 47:17.0 49:05.0 11:46/M
1874 Annette Terrigino Webster NY 2354 47 F 59 45-49 47:09.0 49:06.0 11:46/M
1875 Stephanie Buchbinder Webster NY 2572 41 F 80 40-44 47:11.0 49:07.0 11:46/M
1876 Aaron Terrigino Rochester NY 1497 24 M 106 20-24 48:08.0 49:07.0 11:46/M
1877 Nichole Ruf Hamburg NY 4182 32 F 142 30-34 32:11.0 49:08.0 11:47/M
1878 Chris Ruf Rochester NY 1387 29 M 116 25-29 32:11.0 49:08.0 11:47/M
1879 Christian Hanlon Ellington CT 4222 35 M 97 35-39 46:55.0 49:11.0 11:47/M
1880 Erika Hanlon Ellington CT 4223 34 F 143 30-34 46:55.0 49:11.0 11:47/M
1881 Christi MacRi Rochester NY 890 53 F 64 50-54 49:14.0 49:14.0 11:48/M
1882 Yezenia Rodriguez Rochester NY 112 19 F 105 15-19 47:17.0 49:14.0 11:48/M
1883 William Rodriguez Rochester NY 111 42 M 69 40-44 47:18.0 49:14.0 11:48/M
1884 Cortney O'Connell Macedon NY 2416 21 F 169 20-24 47:32.0 49:15.0 11:48/M
1885 Jessica Specht Penfield NY 2412 21 F 170 20-24 47:32.0 49:15.0 11:48/M
1886 Lindsey Wunder Macedon NY 2413 13 F 36 1-14 47:32.0 49:15.0 11:48/M
1887 Jaclyn Bergin Webster NY 1445 21 F 171 20-24 33:30.0 49:15.0 11:48/M
1888 Sydney Killian Webster NY 1444 21 F 172 20-24 33:31.0 49:15.0 11:48/M
1889 Martin Karpie Fairport NY 1361 53 M 67 50-54 47:46.0 49:16.0 11:49/M
1890 Mabra Karpie Corning NY 1362 25 F 168 25-29 47:46.0 49:16.0 11:49/M
1891 Christopher Elmendorf Webster NY 286 10 M 40 1-14 49:04.0 49:19.0 11:49/M
1892 Al Fink Rochester NY 1940 70 M 1 70-99 48:05.0 49:21.0 11:50/M
1893 Michael Wells Webster NY 4412 38 M 98 35-39 47:03.0 49:23.0 11:50/M
1894 Ann-Marie Bedelyon Avon NY 868 29 F 169 25-29 47:23.0 49:28.0 11:52/M
1895 Andrew Fisher Webster NY 1143 27 M 117 25-29 47:10.0 49:29.0 11:52/M
1896 Amanda Adas Webster NY 2018 28 F 170 25-29 47:11.0 49:29.0 11:52/M
1897 Katherine Castro Rochester NY 1998 35 F 99 35-39 47:32.0 49:30.0 11:52/M
1898 Debbie Moshier Webster NY 1292 51 F 65 50-54 47:18.0 49:33.0 11:53/M
1899 Emily Cairns Ontario NY 3232 19 F 106 15-19 47:05.0 49:34.0 11:53/M
1900 Kathryn Young Rochester NY 3677 35 F 100 35-39 47:06.0 49:35.0 11:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1901 Emma McMahon Caledonia NY 1753 17 F 107 15-19 48:55.0 49:36.0 11:53/M
1902 Matthew Weber Fairport NY 932 45 M 90 45-49 47:59.0 49:37.0 11:54/M
1903 Todd Levine Webster NY 1978 54 M 68 50-54 49:15.0 49:37.0 11:54/M
1904 Amy McMahon Caledonia NY 1754 50 F 66 50-54 48:58.0 49:38.0 11:54/M
1905 Alex Kindle Boston MA 2101 26 M 118 25-29 47:25.0 49:45.0 11:56/M
1906 Kelsey Delmotte Rochester NY 4352 28 F 171 25-29 49:19.0 49:46.0 11:56/M
1907 Tim Forward Rochester NY 836 67 M 11 65-69 47:12.0 49:46.0 11:56/M
1908 Katelyn Barber Pittsburgh PA 3955 29 F 172 25-29 48:14.0 49:47.0 11:56/M
1909 Ashley Rider Webster NY 2112 32 F 144 30-34 47:33.0 49:48.0 11:56/M
1910 Carole Knoepfler Webster NY 2111 42 F 81 40-44 47:33.0 49:48.0 11:56/M
1911 Hannah Lavigne Penfield NY 2976 17 F 108 15-19 49:16.0 49:48.0 11:56/M
1912 Odin Patanzo Penfield NY 2974 17 M 112 15-19 49:16.0 49:48.0 11:56/M
1913 Sheryl Czekanski Fairport NY 1433 50 F 67 50-54 48:05.0 49:54.0 11:58/M
1914 James Ragusa Rochester NY 287 33 M 119 30-34 47:40.0 49:55.0 11:58/M
1915 Lisa Collins Rochester NY 4313 50 F 68 50-54 47:57.0 49:56.0 11:58/M
1916 Bob Ziegler Rochester NY 3676 51 M 69 50-54 48:06.0 49:58.0 11:59/M
1917 Bev Ziegler Ontario NY 3675 53 F 69 50-54 48:06.0 49:58.0 11:59/M
1918 Christine Deeter Pittsford NY 1262 48 F 60 45-49 47:48.0 50:00.0 11:59/M
1919 Angela Borsa Webster NY 285 37 F 101 35-39 49:47.0 50:01.0 11:59/M
1920 Keith Calkins Ontario NY 2344 34 M 120 30-34 47:41.0 50:02.0 12:00/M
1921 Melanie Caudill Rochester NY 965 39 F 102 35-39 48:07.0 50:03.0 12:00/M
1922 Terri Cubiotti Rochester NY 964 52 F 70 50-54 48:07.0 50:03.0 12:00/M
1923 Amy Sedita Rochester NY 963 18 F 109 15-19 48:07.0 50:03.0 12:00/M
1924 Rebecca Vanderwall Webster NY 2913 24 F 173 20-24 47:59.0 50:08.0 12:01/M
1925 Matthew Vanderwall Rochester NY 2914 29 M 119 25-29 47:59.0 50:08.0 12:01/M
1926 Stephen Sonnleitner Rochester NY 1321 28 M 120 25-29 47:56.0 50:08.0 12:01/M
1927 Jaime Fast Rochester NY 1320 29 F 173 25-29 47:58.0 50:09.0 12:01/M
1928 Brian Farabaugh West Henrietta NY 4250 23 M 107 20-24 48:12.0 50:10.0 12:02/M
1929 Jacey Simmons Rochester NY 975 10 M 41 1-14 48:31.0 50:14.0 12:03/M
1930 Jady Simmons Rochester NY 976 44 F 82 40-44 48:33.0 50:17.0 12:03/M
1931 Julie Murray Rochester NY 2580 39 F 103 35-39 49:14.0 50:19.0 12:04/M
1932 Beth Spingar Webster NY 1227 51 F 71 50-54 47:58.0 50:19.0 12:04/M
1933 Kathy Zampatori Rochester NY 3521 37 F 104 35-39 49:14.0 50:19.0 12:04/M
1934 Tanner Soudan Fairport NY 1277 13 M 42 1-14 34:09.0 50:19.0 12:04/M
1935 Wendy Hussar-Schultz Spencerport NY 3 44 F 83 40-44 48:21.0 50:23.0 12:05/M
1936 Angela Sica Rochester NY 575 34 F 145 30-34 48:05.0 50:23.0 12:05/M
1937 Mike Dimarco Rochester NY 3618 29 M 121 25-29 48:05.0 50:23.0 12:05/M
1938 Nicole Dewispelaere Palmyra NY 1996 40 F 84 40-44 48:24.0 50:23.0 12:05/M
1939 Richard Lamb Webster NY 2339 45 M 91 45-49 48:23.0 50:23.0 12:05/M
1940 Karen Dimarco Webster NY 3621 53 F 72 50-54 48:07.0 50:24.0 12:05/M
1941 Margaret Russell Webster NY 3620 50 F 73 50-54 48:07.0 50:24.0 12:05/M
1942 Alysa Dimarco Rochester NY 3619 25 F 174 25-29 48:06.0 50:24.0 12:05/M
1943 Julie Almeida Rochester NY 510 30 F 146 30-34 48:06.0 50:24.0 12:05/M
1944 Rachel Britt Webster NY 1475 41 F 85 40-44 48:19.0 50:25.0 12:05/M
1945 Wanda Devisser Rochester NY 908 49 F 61 45-49 48:06.0 50:25.0 12:05/M
1946 Elizabeth Mascho Webster NY 1476 42 F 86 40-44 48:18.0 50:25.0 12:05/M
1947 Kim Gould Webster NY 2367 55 F 35 55-59 48:54.0 50:25.0 12:05/M
1948 Scott Lord Geneva NY 2616 58 M 65 55-59 48:03.0 50:26.0 12:05/M
1949 Phyllis Tenney Webster NY 1800 55 F 36 55-59 48:20.0 50:26.0 12:05/M
1950 Ashley Behringer Rochester NY 4323 28 F 175 25-29 48:10.0 50:26.0 12:05/M
1951 Jacqueline Turbett Ashburn VA 3743 23 F 174 20-24 48:23.0 50:28.0 12:06/M
1952 Keenan Griebel Pittsford NY 4519 13 F 37 1-14 48:28.0 50:30.0 12:06/M
1953 Jodie White Grand Island NY 4013 20 F 175 20-24 48:55.0 50:31.0 12:07/M
1954 Tina Marsh Winston-Salem NC 462 34 F 147 30-34 48:28.0 50:32.0 12:07/M
1955 Amanda Marsh Webster NY 460 33 F 148 30-34 48:28.0 50:32.0 12:07/M
1956 Dany Galbiati Rochester NY 3764 44 F 87 40-44 48:19.0 50:33.0 12:07/M
1957 Michelle Smoyer-Mallo Webster NY 1894 50 F 74 50-54 48:13.0 50:33.0 12:07/M
1958 Stephen Mawn Pittsford NY 3205 20 M 108 20-24 48:41.0 50:34.0 12:07/M
1959 Margaret Mawn Pittsford NY 3206 23 F 176 20-24 48:42.0 50:34.0 12:07/M
1960 Alexandra Emiliano North Chili NY 475 21 F 177 20-24 48:48.0 50:40.0 12:09/M
1961 Isabelle Stockman Webster NY 2824 16 F 110 15-19 48:35.0 50:40.0 12:09/M
1962 Danielle Emiliano Rochester NY 474 26 F 176 25-29 48:49.0 50:40.0 12:09/M
1963 Amie Marasco Rochester NY 4435 25 F 177 25-29 48:49.0 50:40.0 12:09/M
1964 Devyn Phelps Webster NY 2699 20 F 178 20-24 48:37.0 50:47.0 12:10/M
1965 Meredith Bonn Webster NY 1495 45 F 62 45-49 48:42.0 50:47.0 12:10/M
1966 Susan Smiroldo Webster NY 1895 52 F 75 50-54 48:29.0 50:50.0 12:11/M
1967 Alycia Brancato Rochester Ny NY 1078 28 F 178 25-29 50:23.0 50:51.0 12:11/M
1968 Crystal Burns Rochester NY 395 29 F 179 25-29 50:23.0 50:52.0 12:12/M
1969 Yvonne Dube Penfield NY 2975 43 F 88 40-44 35:47.0 50:52.0 12:12/M
1970 Tom Mechler Webster NY 1728 49 M 92 45-49 48:53.0 50:56.0 12:13/M
1971 Nicholas Elias Rochester NY 3729 35 M 99 35-39 49:49.0 50:56.0 12:13/M
1972 Nicholas McMahon Hilton NY 3730 10 M 43 1-14 49:50.0 50:57.0 12:13/M
1973 Nicole Byrnes North Bergen NJ 3403 27 F 180 25-29 50:11.0 50:59.0 12:13/M
1974 Jaylene Steele Bloomfield NY 2903 54 F 76 50-54 48:56.0 51:00.0 12:14/M
1975 Pam Sivret Batavia NY 61 44 F 89 40-44 48:35.0 51:03.0 12:14/M
1976 Emily Harris Fairport NY 3291 16 F 111 15-19 48:25.0 51:04.0 12:15/M
1977 Hannah Gandell Fairport NY 2907 15 F 112 15-19 49:05.0 51:04.0 12:15/M
1978 Rachel Tetlow Silver Spring MD 2908 29 F 181 25-29 49:05.0 51:05.0 12:15/M
1979 Meredith Kaiser Rochester NY 3259 25 F 182 25-29 48:54.0 51:05.0 12:15/M
1980 Lisa Whittum Webster NY 303 24 F 179 20-24 49:40.0 51:09.0 12:16/M
1981 Amanda Fox Williamson NY 2624 25 F 183 25-29 51:11.0 51:11.0 12:16/M
1982 Abi Moss Ontario NY 2622 22 F 180 20-24 51:11.0 51:11.0 12:16/M
1983 Pamela Duffy Mascedon NY 647 52 F 77 50-54 49:20.0 51:13.0 12:17/M
1984 Greg Duffy Macedon NY 648 54 M 70 50-54 49:21.0 51:14.0 12:17/M
1985 Todd Dewispelaere Palmyra NY 1995 49 M 93 45-49 49:16.0 51:15.0 12:17/M
1986 Marcie Contrer Rochester NY 3329 56 F 37 55-59 35:59.0 51:18.0 12:18/M
1987 Jackie Demarco Rochester NY 3817 50 F 78 50-54 48:59.0 51:21.0 12:19/M
1988 Kim Green Rochester NY 431 42 F 90 40-44 48:59.0 51:21.0 12:19/M
1989 Jessica Contrer Rochester NY 3332 26 F 184 25-29 49:19.0 51:30.0 12:21/M
1990 Virginia Glazier Byron NY 1279 30 F 149 30-34 49:28.0 51:32.0 12:21/M
1991 Lauren Oreilly Rochester NY 3156 32 F 150 30-34 49:42.0 51:33.0 12:21/M
1992 Jen Weg Rochester NY 3943 40 F 91 40-44 50:13.0 51:34.0 12:22/M
1993 Sean Rosenberry Webster NY 1538 25 M 122 25-29 49:31.0 51:42.0 12:24/M
1994 Benjamin Smith Fairport NY 1743 26 M 123 25-29 49:31.0 51:42.0 12:24/M
1995 Deborah Abell Fairport NY 2143 49 F 63 45-49 49:29.0 51:43.0 12:24/M
1996 Diana Arroyo Rochester NY 486 39 F 105 35-39 49:29.0 51:44.0 12:24/M
1997 Jennifer Riehle Penfield NY 2383 35 F 106 35-39 50:03.0 51:45.0 12:24/M
1998 Catherine Rieck Walworth NY 3751 31 F 151 30-34 49:34.0 51:48.0 12:25/M
1999 Bonnie Smith Rochester NY 1138 36 F 107 35-39 49:35.0 51:49.0 12:25/M
2000 Rise Wilson Charlottesville VA 996 51 F 79 50-54 49:54.0 51:49.0 12:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2001 Meagan Bechard Goshen NY 994 34 F 152 30-34 49:55.0 51:50.0 12:26/M
2002 Emma Raeside Penfield NY 3081 23 F 181 20-24 49:55.0 51:50.0 12:26/M
2003 Katherine Mahar Arlington VA 3001 24 F 182 20-24 49:55.0 51:50.0 12:26/M
2004 Jake Timmons Rochester NY 1651 20 M 109 20-24 49:55.0 51:53.0 12:26/M
2005 Doug Whelan Webster NY 4024 53 M 71 50-54 49:23.0 51:54.0 12:27/M
2006 Chelsea Betterton East Rochester NY 1550 27 F 185 25-29 51:17.0 51:55.0 12:27/M
2007 Shelby Betterton East Rochester NY 1551 22 F 183 20-24 51:17.0 51:55.0 12:27/M
2008 Colleen O'Reilly Watervliet NY 3154 36 F 108 35-39 50:05.0 51:56.0 12:27/M
2009 Dustin Whitney Medford MA 1284 31 M 121 30-34 47:27.0 51:57.0 12:27/M
2010 Kristina Relyea Williamson NY 1853 36 F 109 35-39 49:53.0 52:00.0 12:28/M
2011 William Marsh Pittsford NY 1688 23 M 110 20-24 51:30.0 52:03.0 12:29/M
2012 Rebecca Yuhas Rochester NY 1689 23 F 184 20-24 51:30.0 52:03.0 12:29/M
2013 Tara Hillegeer Williamson NY 1852 34 F 153 30-34 49:59.0 52:06.0 12:29/M
2014 Amanda Relyea Williamson NY 1851 29 F 186 25-29 49:59.0 52:07.0 12:30/M
2015 Chelsey Graham Rochester NY 2923 40 F 92 40-44 50:18.0 52:08.0 12:30/M
2016 Cynthia Kindle Webster NY 2100 58 F 38 55-59 49:51.0 52:11.0 12:31/M
2017 Jill Parker Fairport NY 1436 46 F 64 45-49 50:26.0 52:14.0 12:31/M
2018 Maggie Rizzo Webster NY 2365 27 F 187 25-29 49:59.0 52:15.0 12:32/M
2019 Richard Parsons Rochester NY 1944 69 M 12 65-69 50:29.0 52:16.0 12:32/M
2020 Nanci Zastawrny Spencerport NY 3531 47 F 65 45-49 49:56.0 52:17.0 12:32/M
2021 Tracy Plyem Webster NY 2927 33 F 154 30-34 50:03.0 52:24.0 12:34/M
2022 Heidi Crimmins Rochester NY 4068 47 F 66 45-49 50:05.0 52:25.0 12:34/M
2023 Jennifer Gruttadauria Rochester NY 321 32 F 155 30-34 50:43.0 52:28.0 12:35/M
2024 Andrew Pionessa Savona NY 546 32 M 122 30-34 50:17.0 52:34.0 12:36/M
2025 Charis Phelps Webster NY 2701 46 F 67 45-49 50:24.0 52:35.0 12:36/M
2026 Jennifer Centola Webster NY 1508 50 F 80 50-54 50:25.0 52:35.0 12:36/M
2027 Jack Metzger New York NY 1418 18 M 113 15-19 51:29.0 52:36.0 12:37/M
2028 Jennifer Fleming Rochester NY 450 46 F 68 45-49 50:25.0 52:38.0 12:37/M
2029 Connie Lester Rochester NY 2804 39 F 110 35-39 50:45.0 52:41.0 12:38/M
2030 Josh Marvald Rochester NY 1415 16 M 114 15-19 51:35.0 52:43.0 12:38/M
2031 Dori Licata Rochester NY 3097 42 F 93 40-44 50:22.0 52:43.0 12:38/M
2032 Erin Green Old Forge NY 3912 34 F 156 30-34 50:22.0 52:43.0 12:39/M
2033 Matthew Underwood Webster NY 2156 40 M 70 40-44 50:25.0 52:47.0 12:39/M
2034 Karen Maltzahn Marion NY 735 51 F 81 50-54 51:25.0 52:49.0 12:40/M
2035 Kaitlyn Haines Rochester NY 142 23 F 185 20-24 51:38.0 53:03.0 12:43/M
2036 Steph Morich Rochester NY 4350 39 F 111 35-39 50:55.0 53:04.0 12:43/M
2037 Emily Dentinger Rochester NY 1764 22 F 186 20-24 50:53.0 53:07.0 12:44/M
2038 Lauren Dentinger Rochester NY 2286 27 F 188 25-29 50:53.0 53:07.0 12:44/M
2039 Erica Morgan Rochester NY 3333 32 F 157 30-34 50:56.0 53:08.0 12:44/M
2040 Stephanie Ketterl Rochester NY 3238 35 F 112 35-39 50:39.0 53:08.0 12:44/M
2041 Meaghan Cawley Penfield NY 1763 22 F 187 20-24 50:56.0 53:10.0 12:45/M
2042 Elissa Mitchell Williamson NY 2904 40 F 94 40-44 50:40.0 53:11.0 12:45/M
2043 Gina Barton Severna Park MD 2761 37 F 113 35-39 52:57.0 53:18.0 12:47/M
2044 Patti Marks Penfield NY 2754 54 F 82 50-54 52:57.0 53:18.0 12:47/M
2045 Kellie Engelmeier East Rochester NY 3643 24 F 188 20-24 51:10.0 53:20.0 12:47/M
2046 Liz Williamson Walworth NY 3945 28 F 189 25-29 51:40.0 53:27.0 12:49/M
2047 Cathy Smith Victor NY 2602 49 F 69 45-49 51:35.0 53:34.0 12:51/M
2048 Alexandra Smith Victor NY 2601 16 F 113 15-19 51:35.0 53:34.0 12:51/M
2049 Chanda Noble New York NY 447 38 F 114 35-39 51:54.0 53:35.0 12:51/M
2050 Dayna Wells Webster NY 4411 35 F 115 35-39 51:20.0 53:40.0 12:52/M
2051 Kelli June Rochester NY 1022 44 F 95 40-44 51:28.0 53:47.0 12:54/M
2052 Marcie Sullivan Theresa NY 1608 34 F 158 30-34 51:40.0 53:48.0 12:54/M
2053 Brendan Rowe Fairport NY 992 34 M 123 30-34 52:23.0 53:50.0 12:54/M
2054 Alan Perry Bath NY 446 40 M 71 40-44 52:10.0 53:52.0 12:55/M
2055 Jamie Beers Brockport NY 445 38 F 116 35-39 52:10.0 53:52.0 12:55/M
2056 Jordan Benz Webster NY 2920 15 M 115 15-19 52:29.0 53:53.0 12:55/M
2057 Ken Benz Webster NY 2919 51 M 72 50-54 52:29.0 53:53.0 12:55/M
2058 Ann Pacher Webster NY 1654 42 F 96 40-44 52:01.0 54:00.0 12:57/M
2059 Shari Huyck North Chili NY 2450 43 F 97 40-44 52:22.0 54:04.0 12:58/M
2060 Mike Huyck North Chili NY 2449 45 M 94 45-49 52:22.0 54:04.0 12:58/M
2061 Wendy Emerson Honeoye Falls NY 824 45 F 70 45-49 52:04.0 54:04.0 12:58/M
2062 Ron Scutti Stamford CT 3577 56 M 66 55-59 52:12.0 54:10.0 12:59/M
2063 Becca Marra Webster NY 1086 16 F 114 15-19 51:59.0 54:10.0 12:59/M
2064 Sammy Marra Webster NY 1088 12 F 38 1-14 51:59.0 54:10.0 12:59/M
2065 Ben Marra Webster NY 1087 12 M 44 1-14 52:00.0 54:10.0 12:59/M
2066 Heather Scutti Stamford CT 3576 54 F 83 50-54 52:13.0 54:10.0 12:59/M
2067 Gregg Griebel Pittsford NY 4174 43 M 72 40-44 52:29.0 54:32.0 13:04/M
2068 Dylan Taillie Greensboro MD 4176 21 M 111 20-24 52:30.0 54:32.0 13:04/M
2069 Bruce Younger Rochester NY 4429 63 M 25 60-64 52:05.0 54:42.0 13:07/M
2070 Roselynn Fernandez Rochester NY 1999 37 F 117 35-39 52:49.0 54:47.0 13:08/M
2071 Frances Younger Rochester NY 4428 62 F 14 60-64 52:10.0 54:47.0 13:08/M
2072 Ronay Leblanc Rochester NY 998 58 F 39 55-59 54:51.0 54:51.0 13:09/M
2073 Deborah Barber Rochester NY 1228 60 F 15 60-64 52:30.0 54:52.0 13:09/M
2074 Barbara Evans Ontario NY 1673 47 F 71 45-49 52:45.0 54:54.0 13:10/M
2075 Jenn Lutterbein Webster NY 4331 28 F 190 25-29 53:51.0 55:12.0 13:14/M
2076 Mark Bradstreet Rochester NY 2479 52 M 73 50-54 52:57.0 55:19.0 13:16/M
2077 Heather Hansen Rochester NY 3688 51 F 84 50-54 54:09.0 55:21.0 13:16/M
2078 Annette Ballone Rochester NY 2478 53 F 85 50-54 40:03.0 55:21.0 13:16/M
2079 Farrah Henneberg Penfield NY 2041 39 F 118 35-39 53:15.0 55:39.0 13:20/M
2080 Max Henneberg Penfield NY 2043 12 M 45 1-14 53:15.0 55:39.0 13:20/M
2081 Divina Meyer Rochester NY 3042 34 F 159 30-34 53:23.0 55:41.0 13:21/M
2082 Jenny Kates Holley NY 311 41 F 98 40-44 53:22.0 55:42.0 13:21/M
2083 Carrie Marciano Rochester NY 3742 41 F 99 40-44 53:24.0 55:43.0 13:21/M
2084 Krista Jagoda Ontario NY 1675 37 F 119 35-39 53:35.0 55:44.0 13:22/M
2085 Caitlin Pionessa Savona NY 547 31 F 160 30-34 53:38.0 55:55.0 13:24/M
2086 Giovanni Cassetta Rochester NY 180 8 M 46 1-14 55:06.0 55:58.0 13:25/M
2087 Frank Colombo Rochester NY 2452 44 M 73 40-44 55:59.0 55:59.0 13:25/M
2088 Donna Schlosser-Long Henrietta NY 2403 44 F 100 40-44 53:31.0 56:00.0 13:26/M
2089 Alvi Cassetta Rochester NY 179 41 F 101 40-44 55:08.0 56:00.0 13:26/M
2090 Michele Parsons Rochester NY 1941 42 F 102 40-44 54:13.0 56:01.0 13:26/M
2091 Steven Redlinski Rochester NY 1942 9 M 47 1-14 54:13.0 56:02.0 13:26/M
2092 Mary Jane Witkiewitz Hilton NY 62 62 F 16 60-64 53:52.0 56:12.0 13:28/M
2093 Mary Beth Kosmicki Pittsford NY 937 50 F 86 50-54 56:07.0 56:23.0 13:31/M
2094 Linda Falzano Fairport NY 936 57 F 40 55-59 56:08.0 56:23.0 13:31/M
2095 Donna Cairns Ontario NY 3233 52 F 87 50-54 53:56.0 56:25.0 13:32/M
2096 Kathleen Gosper Bloomfield NY 3100 52 F 88 50-54 56:02.0 56:29.0 13:32/M
2097 Scott Martin Fairport NY 2663 48 M 95 45-49 54:05.0 56:30.0 13:33/M
2098 Lesley Johnson Ontario NY 394 55 F 41 55-59 55:56.0 56:32.0 13:33/M
2099 Joe Rotolo Rochester NY 1667 52 M 74 50-54 55:56.0 56:32.0 13:33/M
2100 Blaine Kniess Webster NY 1118 39 M 100 35-39 54:06.0 56:34.0 13:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2101 Michael Dedes Rochester NY 2204 29 M 124 25-29 55:19.0 56:34.0 13:34/M
2102 Justin Gilman Rochester NY 1202 15 M 116 15-19 54:22.0 56:37.0 13:34/M
2103 Steve Buck Vienna VA 2418 36 M 101 35-39 54:13.0 56:39.0 13:35/M
2104 Liza Duffy Manchester NH 4380 42 F 103 40-44 54:21.0 56:44.0 13:36/M
2105 Mari Foley Farmington NY 2329 38 F 120 35-39 54:53.0 57:07.0 13:42/M
2106 Beth Lahr Geneva NY 3207 45 F 72 45-49 54:41.0 57:11.0 13:43/M
2107 Lauren Scorse Rochester NY 453 27 F 191 25-29 54:51.0 57:15.0 13:44/M
2108 Matthew McAllister Odenton MD 308 35 M 102 35-39 55:02.0 57:29.0 13:47/M
2109 Jamie Fodness Hilton NY 306 33 F 161 30-34 55:03.0 57:30.0 13:47/M
2110 Chad Scorse Rochester NY 454 16 M 117 15-19 55:07.0 57:31.0 13:47/M
2111 Kara Scorse Rochester NY 457 25 F 192 25-29 55:08.0 57:31.0 13:47/M
2112 Kevin Reeves Rochester NY 458 27 M 125 25-29 55:12.0 57:36.0 13:49/M
2113 Christine Frank Webster NY 2771 39 F 121 35-39 56:35.0 57:40.0 13:49/M
2114 Heather Pitoni Rochester NY 1053 42 F 104 40-44 56:16.0 57:50.0 13:52/M
2115 Patrick Pitoni Rochester NY 1051 58 M 67 55-59 56:16.0 57:50.0 13:52/M
2116 Ramesh Krishnan Penfield NY 1973 56 M 68 55-59 42:43.0 57:51.0 13:52/M
2117 Mike Alcazaren Waltham MA 3553 26 M 126 25-29 41:41.0 58:02.0 13:55/M
2118 Barb Infarinato Rochester NY 1524 54 F 89 50-54 55:36.0 58:10.0 13:57/M
2119 Paolo Polignone Rochester NY 299 75 M 2 70-99 56:02.0 58:10.0 13:57/M
2120 Janelle Campbell Webster NY 1278 32 F 162 30-34 55:49.0 58:14.0 13:58/M
2121 Laura Rotolo Rochester NY 1668 49 F 73 45-49 57:42.0 58:18.0 13:59/M
2122 Allie Vangee Sodus NY 803 16 F 115 15-19 57:10.0 58:23.0 14:00/M
2123 Ryan Johnson Sodus NY 799 17 M 118 15-19 57:10.0 58:23.0 14:00/M
2124 Grace Alexander Penfield NY 3110 10 F 39 1-14 56:04.0 58:26.0 14:01/M
2125 Alison Basch Rochester NY 702 36 F 122 35-39 58:28.0 58:28.0 14:01/M
2126 Sue Liwush Ontario NY 701 58 F 42 55-59 58:29.0 58:29.0 14:01/M
2127 Maryann Kaiser Webster NY 2355 36 F 123 35-39 55:55.0 58:31.0 14:02/M
2128 John Liquori East Rochesterast Rochest NY 3106 55 M 69 55-59 56:12.0 58:33.0 14:02/M
2129 Jo Meleca-Voigt Rochester NY 92 44 F 105 40-44 56:24.0 58:43.0 14:05/M
2130 Jonathan Yuan Webster NY 2921 26 M 127 25-29 58:54.0 58:54.0 14:07/M
2131 Maureen Alexander Penfield NY 3111 48 F 74 45-49 56:38.0 59:00.0 14:09/M
2132 Crisey Yaeger Macedon NY 1632 36 F 124 35-39 56:53.0 59:08.0 14:11/M
2133 Nicholas Basch Rochester NY 2275 24 M 112 20-24 56:53.0 59:19.0 14:13/M
2134 Duane Basch Rochester NY 2276 56 M 70 55-59 56:53.0 59:19.0 14:13/M
2135 Wendy Vanlaeken Canandaigua NY 991 39 F 125 35-39 58:01.0 59:27.0 14:15/M
2136 Allie Madison Sodus NY 793 22 F 189 20-24 58:30.0 59:43.0 14:19/M
2137 Lillian Leonard Pittsford NY 4111 13 F 40 1-14 58:19.0 1:00:04.0 14:24/M
2138 Kathleen Leonard Pittsford NY 4110 42 F 106 40-44 58:20.0 1:00:05.0 14:24/M
2139 Desiree Rosdahl Rochester NY 4102 26 F 193 25-29 44:04.0 1:00:16.0 14:27/M
2140 Aviah Pierson Yorktown Heights NY 4418 37 F 126 35-39 58:00.0 1:00:17.0 14:27/M
2141 Zheide Dacpano Henrietta NY 4420 35 F 127 35-39 58:00.0 1:00:18.0 14:27/M
2142 Maeve Odonovan Pittsford NY 1215 12 F 41 1-14 1:00:15.0 1:00:23.0 14:29/M
2143 Chloe Kastelic Winnetka IL 1218 9 F 42 1-14 1:00:16.0 1:00:25.0 14:29/M
2144 Tom Slattery Rochester NY 1141 76 M 3 70-99 58:23.0 1:00:39.0 14:32/M
2145 Cheryl Gillette Rochester NY 133 54 F 90 50-54 59:14.0 1:00:46.0 14:34/M
2146 Al Stevenson Arlington Heights IL 2063 39 M 103 35-39 59:58.0 1:00:52.0 14:36/M
2147 Janet Casey Pittsford NY 3738 54 F 91 50-54 44:40.0 1:00:54.0 14:36/M
2148 Marc Taylor Macedon NY 1471 43 M 74 40-44 58:16.0 1:00:54.0 14:36/M
2149 Tracey Taylor Macedon NY 1470 44 F 107 40-44 58:16.0 1:00:54.0 14:36/M
2150 Evelyn Galban Wilmington DE 386 39 F 128 35-39 58:23.0 1:00:54.0 14:36/M
2151 Colleen Soudan Fairport NY 1276 49 F 75 45-49 44:34.0 1:00:59.0 14:37/M
2152 Kathleen Petronio Webster NY 2052 46 F 76 45-49 1:00:08.0 1:01:01.0 14:38/M
2153 Leah Petronio Webster NY 2053 19 F 116 15-19 1:00:08.0 1:01:01.0 14:38/M
2154 Kelly Snook Webster NY 623 26 F 194 25-29 59:57.0 1:01:03.0 14:38/M
2155 Jacob Williams Boston MA 1795 23 M 113 20-24 59:22.0 1:01:25.0 14:43/M
2156 Robert Williams West Henrietta NY 1796 58 M 71 55-59 59:22.0 1:01:25.0 14:43/M
2157 Beverly Cooper Webster NY 753 35 F 129 35-39 1:01:31.0 1:01:31.0 14:45/M
2158 Edna Rodriguez Concepcion Rochester NY 2455 51 F 92 50-54 59:18.0 1:01:37.0 14:46/M
2159 Rachel Ruggieri Fairport NY 997 34 F 163 30-34 1:00:35.0 1:02:02.0 14:52/M
2160 Jessica Stilson Rochester NY 907 29 F 195 25-29 59:38.0 1:02:06.0 14:53/M
2161 William Miller Webster NY 915 52 M 75 50-54 1:01:52.0 1:02:18.0 14:56/M
2162 Douglas Stockman Webster NY 2825 55 M 72 55-59 1:00:16.0 1:02:22.0 14:57/M
2163 Linda Stockman Webster NY 2823 13 F 43 1-14 1:00:16.0 1:02:22.0 14:57/M
2164 Tsioioniio Galban Farmington NY 388 14 F 44 1-14 1:00:14.0 1:02:46.0 15:03/M
2165 Cindy Casilio Webster NY 3416 56 F 43 55-59 1:00:34.0 1:02:49.0 15:04/M
2166 Tracie Lamb Webster NY 2340 24 F 190 20-24 1:00:56.0 1:02:55.0 15:05/M
2167 Randy Stilson Chemung NY 906 58 M 73 55-59 1:00:30.0 1:02:57.0 15:06/M
2168 Robin Dezutter Webster NY 1633 46 F 77 45-49 1:01:22.0 1:03:37.0 15:15/M
2169 Jackie Ruffolo Webster NY 1679 55 F 44 55-59 1:02:29.0 1:03:38.0 15:15/M
2170 Jaclyn Sutherland Fairport NY 3092 31 F 164 30-34 1:01:15.0 1:03:40.0 15:16/M
2171 Cynthia Jackling Fairport NY 3091 49 F 78 45-49 1:01:16.0 1:03:42.0 15:16/M
2172 Sergio Ruffolo Webster NY 1677 57 M 74 55-59 1:02:34.0 1:03:44.0 15:17/M
2173 Emily Waddington Fairport NY 1378 15 F 117 15-19 48:10.0 1:04:22.0 15:26/M
2174 Abigail Fischer Hamburg NY 1373 12 F 45 1-14 48:10.0 1:04:22.0 15:26/M
2175 Julia Sherman Webster NY 1704 15 F 118 15-19 1:03:47.0 1:04:31.0 15:28/M
2176 Tessa Clark Webster NY 3854 17 F 119 15-19 1:03:47.0 1:04:31.0 15:28/M
2177 Matthew Slomski Farmington NY 1108 24 M 114 20-24 1:03:23.0 1:04:41.0 15:30/M
2178 Elizabeth Smith Fairport NY 1742 25 F 196 25-29 1:02:43.0 1:04:54.0 15:34/M
2179 Jennifer Gasparri Williamson NY 1609 36 F 130 35-39 1:02:54.0 1:05:02.0 15:35/M
2180 Rachel Schaal Rochester NY 2764 19 F 120 15-19 1:03:20.0 1:05:33.0 15:43/M
2181 Joe Schaal Rochester NY 2763 49 M 96 45-49 1:03:20.0 1:05:33.0 15:43/M
2182 Sheldon Kall Manlius NY 2765 83 M 4 70-99 1:03:20.0 1:05:33.0 15:43/M
2183 Alissa Ryan Webster NY 1846 18 F 121 15-19 1:03:58.0 1:05:50.0 15:47/M
2184 Tricia Ryan Webster NY 1847 52 F 93 50-54 1:03:58.0 1:05:50.0 15:47/M
2185 Kimberly Bernardelli Rochester NY 3804 43 F 108 40-44 1:04:22.0 1:06:12.0 15:52/M
2186 Kathryn Scahill Webster NY 2342 45 F 79 45-49 50:28.0 1:06:17.0 15:53/M
2187 Lisa Demauro Webster NY 2343 47 F 80 45-49 50:29.0 1:06:18.0 15:54/M
2188 Alicia Alvarez Macedon NY 1793 33 F 165 30-34 50:29.0 1:06:18.0 15:54/M
2189 Faye Gillette Brockport NY 132 54 F 94 50-54 1:05:14.0 1:06:46.0 16:00/M
2190 Jason Carr Henrietta NY 3828 44 M 75 40-44 1:04:14.0 1:06:49.0 16:01/M
2191 Billy Smith Ontario NY 4395 18 M 119 15-19 1:04:40.0 1:07:00.0 16:04/M
2192 Kristen Depuyt Ontario NY 4396 37 F 131 35-39 1:04:40.0 1:07:00.0 16:04/M
2193 Barbara Sobtzick Webster NY 1864 51 F 95 50-54 1:04:23.0 1:07:00.0 16:04/M
2194 John Clapp Webster NY 1863 78 M 5 70-99 1:04:22.0 1:07:01.0 16:04/M
2195 Tara Howard Charlotte NC 748 45 F 81 45-49 1:04:48.0 1:07:04.0 16:05/M
2196 Tina Jo Smith Ontario NY 4394 44 F 109 40-44 1:04:44.0 1:07:05.0 16:05/M
2197 Tara Longyear Macedon NY 2940 38 F 132 35-39 1:04:45.0 1:07:27.0 16:10/M
2198 Paul Smith Macedon NY 2939 50 M 76 50-54 1:04:45.0 1:07:27.0 16:10/M
2199 Marla Gabriele Webster NY 47 21 F 191 20-24 1:06:55.0 1:07:46.0 16:15/M
2200 Shannon Ellermeyer Webster NY 45 21 F 192 20-24 1:06:55.0 1:07:46.0 16:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2201 Kenneth Smith Jr Rochester NY 4510 30 M 124 30-34 1:07:43.0 1:07:59.0 16:18/M
2202 Helen Smith Rochester NY 4511 55 F 45 55-59 1:07:46.0 1:08:00.0 16:18/M
2203 Katie Smith Erie PA 4509 24 F 193 20-24 1:07:44.0 1:08:00.0 16:18/M
2204 Caroline Smith Prattsburgh NY 4512 21 F 194 20-24 1:07:46.0 1:08:00.0 16:18/M
2205 Cheryl Ross Rochester NY 752 53 F 96 50-54 1:09:15.0 1:09:15.0 16:36/M
2206 Samantha McKee Clyde NY 2197 21 F 195 20-24 1:08:04.0 1:09:25.0 16:39/M
2207 Megan Douglass Rochester NY 2198 33 F 166 30-34 1:08:05.0 1:09:25.0 16:39/M
2208 Dahn Gandell Fairport NY 2905 49 F 82 45-49 1:07:46.0 1:09:47.0 16:44/M
2209 Katie Liquori East Rochester NY 3107 23 F 196 20-24 1:07:27.0 1:09:50.0 16:45/M
2210 Andrew Wensel Rochester NY 4089 41 M 76 40-44 1:10:08.0 1:10:45.0 16:58/M
2211 Lorin Cyrkin Rochester NY 2576 34 F 167 30-34 1:10:10.0 1:10:46.0 16:58/M
2212 Margaret Ricotta Rochester NY 1336 39 F 133 35-39 55:31.0 1:11:03.0 17:02/M
2213 Christine Rodriguez Pittsford NY 1334 35 F 134 35-39 55:30.0 1:11:03.0 17:02/M
2214 Belinda Deroo East Rochester NY 1335 56 F 46 55-59 55:32.0 1:11:04.0 17:02/M
2215 Patricia Cassidy Rochester NY 1985 66 F 1 65-69 1:09:30.0 1:11:08.0 17:03/M
2216 Janet Dalke Rochester NY 4093 60 F 17 60-64 1:09:30.0 1:11:08.0 17:03/M
2217 Kathy Gilman Rochester NY 1200 60 F 18 60-64 1:09:31.0 1:11:08.0 17:03/M
2218 Kathy Hopkins Amherst NH 1984 68 F 2 65-69 1:09:31.0 1:11:08.0 17:03/M
2219 Cooper Jackson Ontario NY 2812 9 M 48 1-14 1:08:40.0 1:11:09.0 17:04/M
2220 Cody Jackson Ontario NY 2813 12 M 49 1-14 1:08:40.0 1:11:09.0 17:04/M
2221 Elizabeth Tomaszewski Lake Zurich IL 1621 20 F 197 20-24 1:09:55.0 1:13:10.0 17:33/M
2222 Joshua Tomaszewski Lake Zurich IL 1620 18 M 120 15-19 1:09:54.0 1:13:10.0 17:33/M
2223 Danika Weierman Rochester NY 1616 6 F 46 1-14 1:09:55.0 1:13:10.0 17:33/M
2224 Matthew Tomaszewski Lake Zurich IL 1617 14 M 50 1-14 1:14:03.0 1:17:19.0 18:32/M
2225 Seth Weierman Rochester NY 1613 13 M 51 1-14 1:14:04.0 1:17:19.0 18:32/M
2226 Asialy Munoz Walworth NY 643 16 F 122 15-19 1:17:48.0 1:18:09.0 18:44/M
2227 Jonathon Weise Macedon NY 922 15 M 121 15-19 1:17:47.0 1:18:09.0 18:44/M
2228 Caroline Weise Macedon NY 923 53 F 97 50-54 1:17:48.0 1:18:10.0 18:44/M
2229 Carl Borden Wellsboro PA 2811 72 M 6 70-99 1:21:43.0 1:24:16.0 20:12/M
2230 Jeremy Jackson Ontario NY 2814 36 M 104 35-39 1:21:43.0 1:24:17.0 20:12/M
2231 Dave Scorse Rochester NY 456 57 M 75 55-59 1:23:26.0 1:24:46.0 20:19/M
2232 Sue Scorse Rochester NY 455 55 F 47 55-59 1:23:26.0 1:24:46.0 20:19/M